29 сентября - Тучково кантри 29.09.2018

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Эксперт25
Хобби65
Опен56
Женщины8
Всего154
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
1 Воронков Дмитрий Александрович Москва Опен 11.12.18 19:54 Да
1 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:10 Да
2 Павлов Александр Александрович Лосино-Петровский Опен
3 Яковлев Павел Сергеевич Зеленоград Опен
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Хобби 29.09.18 7:04 Да
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Хобби 29.09.18 7:04 Нет
5 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 29.09.18 6:56 Да
6 Бузуверов Игорь Владимирович Истра Опен 15.09.18 16:57 Да
7 Каторгин Павел Евгеньевич Москва Опен
8 Кочетков Роман Геннадьевич Торжок Эксперт 29.09.18 6:08 Да
9 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка Москва Женщины
10 Киселев Артем Владимирович Ногинск-9 Эксперт 29.09.18 7:19 Да
11 Томенко Павел Александрович Воскресенск Опен 29.09.18 6:35 Да
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна Москва Женщины 29.09.18 6:02 Да
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Опен 29.09.18 6:46 Да
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби 03.10.18 20:28 Да
13 Кузьменков Владимир Сергеевич Кубинка Опен 29.09.18 5:30 Да
13 Улизко Галина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины 29.09.18 6:47 Да
14 Иванов-Холодный Алексей Михайлович Москва Опен
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 19.09.18 5:47 Нет
16 Лепешинский Феодор Игоревич Руза Хобби 29.09.18 5:17 Да
17 Карпов Сергей Юрьевич Химки Хобби 29.09.18 7:09 Да
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович Лесной городок Эксперт 29.09.18 7:35 Да
18 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби 18.09.18 16:23 Да
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Опен 29.09.18 5:27 Да
21 Сафонов Павел Алексеевич Воронеж Опен
22 Корюк Виктор Сергеич Москва Хобби
23 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Опен 29.09.18 5:44 Да
23 Антонов Михаил Артёмович Москва Хобби
24 Пландин Александр Сергеевич Троицк Хобби
25 Тернасков Тимур Александрович Чехов Опен 29.09.18 5:52 Да
25 Мокшанцева Ирина Вадимовна Зеленоград, REM Женщины
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Опен 13.09.18 5:21 Нет
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Хобби 29.09.18 6:44 Да
27 Вашестова Ольга Эдуардовна Москва Хобби 29.09.18 5:24 Да
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 24.09.18 9:27 Нет
28 Горгоц Сергей Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 8:20 Да
29 Мараев Александр Владимирович Герой Опен
30 Шварёв Андрей Николаевич Тучково Хобби
31 Кулебякин Сергей Иванович Москва Опен
31 Толмачева Яна Олеговна Москва Женщины
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич Москва Опен
34 Станишевский Евгений Валерьевич Видное Хобби
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 6:47 Да
36 Иванова-Холодная Надежда Владимировна EPA Москва Женщины
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович Москва Эксперт 26.09.18 9:14 Нет
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович Москва Хобби 26.09.18 9:20 Да
42 Троицкий Кирилл Михайлович Коломна Опен 29.09.18 7:25 Да
42 Маликова Алена Валерьевна Москва, Enduro Pro Academy Женщины
46 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Опен 29.09.18 6:37 Да
48 Мадонов Аркадий Юрьевич Москва Опен
50 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Опен 29.09.18 6:21 Да
51 Марчук Андрей Владимирович Краснознаменск Эксперт 29.09.18 7:55 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 7:41 Да
54 Лесничий Андрей Васильевич Москва Опен
55 Мазалев Георгий Сергеевич Москва Хобби
56 Боград Виктор Викторович Солнечногорск Хобби 29.09.18 5:41 Да
57 Строков Игорь Петрович Москва Опен 29.09.18 7:18 Да
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич Воскресенский район Эксперт 24.09.18 8:46 Да
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич Воскресенский район Опен 29.09.18 6:34 Да
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич Москва Опен
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич Москва Хобби
63 Юдин Александр Юрьевич Пушкино Опен
64 Понарьин Семен Владимирович Воронеж Эксперт
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич Южно-сахалинск Хобби 27.09.18 16:21 Да
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович Десногорск Хобби 29.09.18 5:57 Да
68 Ваньян Алексей Лернидович Москва Опен
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович Осташков Опен
69 Ушаков Анатолий Васильевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:02 Да
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Локотня Опен
74 Курбанов Денис Надирович Москва Опен 26.09.18 16:34 Да
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:01 Да
77 Серов Евгений Олегович Кубинка Опен 14.09.18 12:08 Нет
77 Серов Евгений Олегович Кубинка Хобби 29.09.18 6:14 Да
78 Касаточкин Евгений Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 6:49 Да
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич Пушкино МО Эксперт 13.09.18 9:04 Да
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич Пушкино МО Опен 14.09.18 11:43 Нет
80 Светлов Андрей Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
81 Коваль Олег Александрович Москва Опен
82 Мартынов Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби
84 Глушков Антон Игоревич Москва Хобби
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Эксперт 13.09.18 7:35 Да
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Хобби 16.09.18 20:12 Да
89 Косилов Артём А Краснознаменск Эксперт 29.09.18 7:57 Да
91 Крестьянинов Александр Александрович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 6:40 Да
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Хобби 29.09.18 5:43 Да
93 Ванин Павел Борисович Зеленоград Хобби 29.09.18 5:47 Да
94 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:01 Да
95 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби
96 Самойлов Александр Александрович Москва Эксперт
96 Усатов Олег Сергеевич Москва Хобби
99 Крапивин Андрей Викторович Москва Опен 27.09.18 12:02 Нет
99 Волков Александр Алексеевич Москва Хобби
100 Рогозин Антон Владимирович Балашиха Опен 13.09.18 10:25 Да
101 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Хобби 29.09.18 6:32 Да
103 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич Москва Хобби
107 Антонов Артём Ильич Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 8:08 Да
108 Павленко Екатерина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины
110 Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович Люберцы Опен 13.09.18 6:25 Да
111 Герасименко Александр Станиславович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 6:50 Да
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Эксперт 14.09.18 11:26 Да
112 Радишевский Игорь Владимирович москва Хобби 29.09.18 5:50 Да
113 Купцов Иван Евгеньевич Москва Опен
113 Буторина Анна Валерьевна Москва Женщины
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович Зеленоград, синие журавли Эксперт 29.09.18 6:38 Нет
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович Зеленоград, синие журавли Опен 29.09.18 6:38 Да
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Хобби 25.09.18 12:00 Да
120 Ермоленко Алексей Александрович Москва Опен
123 Власов Александр Александрович Апрелевка Опен
123 Власов Александр Александрович Апрелевка Хобби
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович Москва Опен
124 Данильчук Кристина Игоревна Троицк Женщины 29.09.18 5:45 Да
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович Одинцово Опен 17.09.18 13:36 Нет
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович Одинцово Хобби 29.09.18 6:34 Да
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович Голицыно Эксперт 13.09.18 19:35 Нет
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович Голицыно Опен 13.09.18 19:36 Да
130 Рябошкапов Андрей Анатольевич Балашиха Опен 13.09.18 7:00 Да
130 Бондареа Василий Георгиевич Москва Хобби
131 Карпович Владислав Юрьевич Серпухов Опен 19.09.18 18:03 Да
133 Васильев Валерий Владимирович Москва Опен 27.09.18 12:14 Нет
135 Павлов Иван Игоревич Москва Хобби 27.09.18 13:38 Нет
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 6:03 Да
141 Московский Дмитрий Олегович Москва Опен
142 Ефремов Владимир Сергеевич Москва Опен
145 Бондин Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Эксперт 26.09.18 5:15 Нет
148 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 7:40 Да
150 Мишуков Дмитрий Сергеевич Домодедово Опен
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 5:49 Да
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 6:33 Нет
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич Орехово-Зуево Эксперт
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Опен 29.09.18 5:54 Да
171 Птушкин Сергей Викторович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 7:11 Да
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:03 Да
177 Денисов ВЛадимир Алексеевич Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 7:10 Да
180 Гладилин Александр Александрович Москва Опен
191 Друшляков Роман Геннадьевич Москва Эксперт
192 Ценёв Виктор Николаевич Эндуро Федерация Опен 29.09.18 5:36 Да
195 Сухарева Елена Александровна Звенигород Женщины 29.09.18 7:16 Да
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич Наро-фоминск Хобби 29.09.18 5:51 Да
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич Наро-фоминск Хобби 29.09.18 6:33 Нет
197 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Опен 29.09.18 6:13 Да
197 Жигин Николай Владимирович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:17 Да
199 Красников Андрей Борисович Москва Опен
199 Леонов Сергей Витальевич Москва Хобби
204 Поречный Дмитрий Николаевич Курск Опен
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич Москва Опен 26.09.18 8:29 Да
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 26.09.18 8:12 Да
209 Родненков Максим Николаевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 5:18 Да
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич Дзержинский Хобби
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич Дзержинский Хобби 13.09.18 20:46 Да
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич Москва EPA Опен 24.09.18 7:27 Да
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич Москва EPA Хобби 24.09.18 7:25 Да
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич Троицк Хобби 17.09.18 14:59 Нет
219 Иванов Алексей Михайлович Москва Опен 12.09.18 20:43 Да
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич Москва Опен 13.09.18 22:16 Да
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:20 Да
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:20 Да
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич Москва Опен
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич Москва Хобби
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович Москва Эксперт 13.09.18 4:10 Нет
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович Москва Опен 13.09.18 4:10 Да
232 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич Москва Опен 13.09.18 6:12 Да
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Опен 29.09.18 6:37 Да
235 Конуркин Сергей Викторович Москва Опен 29.09.18 6:40 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Эксперт 12.09.18 20:01 Да
264 Ушаков Артем Дмитриевич Москва Хобби 14.09.18 12:24 Да
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Опен 28.09.18 9:26 Нет
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Хобби 29.09.18 7:15 Да
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Хобби 29.09.18 6:36 Да
272 Хасин Евгений Владимирович Москва Опен 29.09.18 7:16 Да
273 Новиков Алексей Сергеевич Рыльск Эксперт
288 Остапенко Антон Витальевич Москва Опен 20.09.18 20:24 Да
299 Бернацкий Павел Валерьевич Чехов Опен 28.09.18 5:03 Да
300 Жаданова Екатерина Игоревна Зеленоград Хобби 29.09.18 7:17 Да
301 дондуков дмитрий борисович москва Опен
311 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Москва Опен 29.09.18 5:29 Да
312 Юдин Михаил Алексеевич Коськово Хобби 29.09.18 6:52 Да
313 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 5:19 Да
320 Симонов Димитрий Михайлович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 5:31 Да
330 Красовский Игорь Викторович Балашиха Опен 13.09.18 7:49 Да
331 Молодой Алексей Анатолич Москва Опен 29.09.18 6:10 Да
333 Троицкий Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Хобби 17.09.18 9:26 Да
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович Москва Опен 29.09.18 7:09 Да
363 Золотарёв Андрей Павлович Москва Опен 13.09.18 6:57 Да
375 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:41 Да
404 Середин Илья Владимирович Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Опен 29.09.18 5:48 Да
404 Середин Илья Владимирович Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Хобби 26.09.18 9:46 Нет
420 Иванов Сергей Геннадьевич Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 7:34 Да
434 Дурягин Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 6:56 Да
437 Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович Тучково Опен 29.09.18 5:41 Да
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Опен 12.09.18 21:43 Нет
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Хобби 29.09.18 6:21 Да
504 Одинцов Алексей Владимирович Киров Эксперт 24.09.18 17:06 Да
512 Липчанский Александр Сергеевич Пушкино Опен 27.09.18 7:56 Нет
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович Москва Опен
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович Москва Хобби 24.09.18 8:43 Да
525 Галаничев Алексей Сергеевич Москва Опен 27.09.18 12:11 Нет
548 Степанов Артемий Дмитриевич Москва Хобби
551 Русаков Александр Валентинович Москва Опен 29.09.18 6:04 Да
555 Швин Федор Валерьевич Москва Опен
572 Алексеенко Евгений Александрович Москва Хобби
595 Стебельков Александр Анатольевич красногородск Опен 18.09.18 18:56 Да
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Опен
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби
648 Марфин Александр Михайлович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 6:49 Да
666 Забабурин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Опен 21.09.18 9:28 Да
666 Осипов Антон Владимирович Звенигород Хобби 29.09.18 7:17 Да
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич Москва Опен 26.09.18 10:50 Нет
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 5:59 Да
675 Бурков Илья Павлович Москва Опен 13.09.18 7:10 Да
679 Градобойнов Константин Владимирович Москва Опен 17.09.18 6:48 Да
707 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 7:00 Да
707 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби
717 Панкова Евгения Сергеевна Руза, Рузский район Женщины 29.09.18 5:18 Да
756 Стуколкина Дарья Владимировна Москва Женщины 29.09.18 7:05 Да
777 Буравлев Роман Алексеевич Серпухов Опен
777 Малышев Станислав Владимирович Москва Хобби 13.09.18 3:31 Да
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич Москва Хобби 12.09.18 23:06 Да
781 Солоха Ирина Георгиевна Москва Женщины 12.09.18 21:34 Да
787 Бархатов Павел Романович Москва Эксперт
797 Шеремет Сергей Иванович Москва Эксперт
797 Вашестов Эдуард Вадимович Москва Женщины
803 Сажнев Олег Олегович Москва Эксперт
805 Чижов Андрей Николаевич Москва Хобби
806 Черняев Данила Дмитриевич Саратов Эксперт
807 Богловская Дарья Александровна Москва Женщины
808 Чепрасов Николай Иванович Москва, EPA Хобби 27.09.18 15:12 Нет
809 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич Москва Хобби
810 Крылов Борис Сергеевич Москва Хобби
811 Юрченко Роман Николаевич Серпухов Хобби
813 Юськин Алексей Владимирович г.Москва, г.Троицк Хобби
817 Русаков Александр Валентинович Москва Опен
818 Батурин Максим Юрьевич Александров Хобби
819 Иванов Юрий Владимирович Москва Хобби
821 Соловьев Павел Павлович Тучково Хобби
823 Юсупов Денис Камильевич Москва Хобби
824 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби
825 Нилов Николай Юрьевич Торжок Хобби
827 Аксенов Николай Константинович Москва Хобби
829 Шахбанов Эльдар Эфлетдинович Торжок Хобби 29.09.18 7:50 Да
830 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Опен
831 Снегирь Алексей Сергеевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:08 Да
832 Потамошнев Кирилл Шамильевич Москва Опен 29.09.18 7:39 Да
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 29.09.18 6:54 Да
835 Всеволодов Илья Валерьевич Москва Опен 29.09.18 5:51 Да
838 Засимова Екатерина Артемовна Москва Женщины 29.09.18 7:04 Да
843 Базулев Алексей Владимирович Торжок Хобби 29.09.18 7:37 Да
844 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Хобби 29.09.18 5:46 Да
845 Боровиков Виктор Николаевич Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:24 Да
847 Славин Алексей Вячеславович Звенигорд Эксперт 29.09.18 6:11 Да
848 Медведков Роман Николаевич Краснознаменск Опен 29.09.18 7:53 Да
850 Иванов Юрий Владимирович Лесной Городок Хобби 29.09.18 6:51 Да
852 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 6:05 Да
853 Соловьёв Владимир Павлович Тучково Хобби 29.09.18 5:23 Да
854 Лобачёв Илья Дмитриевич Торжок Хобби 29.09.18 7:48 Да
855 Нилов Николай Юрьевич Торжок Хобби 29.09.18 8:00 Да
858 Смирнов Владимир Александрович Москва Хобби 26.09.18 16:26 Да
880 Понсов Петр Владимирович Москва Эксперт
886 Рогачев Иван Вадимович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 6:52 Да
888 Томенко Павел Александрович Воскресенск Опен 29.09.18 6:36 Да
889 Петров Иван Иванович Винюково Хобби 19.09.18 2:44 Да
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович Астрахань Опен 12.09.18 21:47 Да
909 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка Москва Опен
909 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич Москва, EPA Хобби
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Тучково Опен 29.09.18 6:33 Да
939 Клюшкин Геннадий Геннадиевич Москва Опен
959 Гладышев Владислав Павлович Москва Опен 14.09.18 11:06 Да
960 Белов Дмитрий Сергеевич Москва Опен 24.09.18 15:38 Да
965 Мочальников Александр Викторович Москва Хобби 29.09.18 7:13 Да
998 Антонов Артем Ильич Москва Эксперт
999 Эссаулов Андрей Алексеевич Москва Эксперт 29.09.18 6:04 Да
1 Воронков Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата11.12.18 19:54
1 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:10
2 Павлов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛосино-Петровский
Дата
3 Яковлев Павел Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата29.09.18 7:04
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата29.09.18 7:04
5 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата29.09.18 6:56
6 Бузуверов Игорь Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородИстра
Дата15.09.18 16:57
7 Каторгин Павел Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
8 Кочетков Роман Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТоржок
Дата29.09.18 6:08
9 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
10 Киселев Артем Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородНогинск-9
Дата29.09.18 7:19
11 Томенко Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенск
Дата29.09.18 6:35
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:02
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:46
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.10.18 20:28
13 Кузьменков Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата29.09.18 5:30
13 Улизко Галина Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:47
14 Иванов-Холодный Алексей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.09.18 5:47
16 Лепешинский Феодор Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата29.09.18 5:17
17 Карпов Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата29.09.18 7:09
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЛесной городок
Дата29.09.18 7:35
18 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.09.18 16:23
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:27
21 Сафонов Павел Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВоронеж
Дата
22 Корюк Виктор Сергеич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
23 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата29.09.18 5:44
23 Антонов Михаил Артёмович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
24 Пландин Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата
25 Тернасков Тимур Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата29.09.18 5:52
25 Мокшанцева Ирина Вадимовна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородЗеленоград, REM
Дата
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата13.09.18 5:21
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата29.09.18 6:44
27 Вашестова Ольга Эдуардовна
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:24
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.18 9:27
28 Горгоц Сергей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 8:20
29 Мараев Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородГерой
Дата
30 Шварёв Андрей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата
31 Кулебякин Сергей Иванович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
31 Толмачева Яна Олеговна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
34 Станишевский Евгений Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:47
36 Иванова-Холодная Надежда Владимировна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородEPA Москва
Дата
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 9:14
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 9:20
42 Троицкий Кирилл Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКоломна
Дата29.09.18 7:25
42 Маликова Алена Валерьевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква, Enduro Pro Academy
Дата
46 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата29.09.18 6:37
48 Мадонов Аркадий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
50 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата29.09.18 6:21
51 Марчук Андрей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата29.09.18 7:55
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:41
54 Лесничий Андрей Васильевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
55 Мазалев Георгий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
56 Боград Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата29.09.18 5:41
57 Строков Игорь Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:18
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородВоскресенский район
Дата24.09.18 8:46
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенский район
Дата29.09.18 6:34
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
63 Юдин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородПушкино
Дата
64 Понарьин Семен Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородВоронеж
Дата
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЮжно-сахалинск
Дата27.09.18 16:21
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата29.09.18 5:57
68 Ваньян Алексей Лернидович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородОсташков
Дата
69 Ушаков Анатолий Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:02
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛокотня
Дата
74 Курбанов Денис Надирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 16:34
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:01
77 Серов Евгений Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата14.09.18 12:08
77 Серов Евгений Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата29.09.18 6:14
78 Касаточкин Евгений Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:49
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородПушкино МО
Дата13.09.18 9:04
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородПушкино МО
Дата14.09.18 11:43
80 Светлов Андрей Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
81 Коваль Олег Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
82 Мартынов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
84 Глушков Антон Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 7:35
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.09.18 20:12
89 Косилов Артём А
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата29.09.18 7:57
91 Крестьянинов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:40
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата29.09.18 5:43
93 Ванин Павел Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата29.09.18 5:47
94 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:01
95 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата
96 Самойлов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
96 Усатов Олег Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
99 Крапивин Андрей Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата27.09.18 12:02
99 Волков Александр Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
100 Рогозин Антон Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородБалашиха
Дата13.09.18 10:25
101 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата29.09.18 6:32
103 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
107 Антонов Артём Ильич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 8:08
108 Павленко Екатерина Дмитриевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
110 Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛюберцы
Дата13.09.18 6:25
111 Герасименко Александр Станиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:50
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосковская область
Дата14.09.18 11:26
112 Радишевский Игорь Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата29.09.18 5:50
113 Купцов Иван Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
113 Буторина Анна Валерьевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗеленоград, синие журавли
Дата29.09.18 6:38
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград, синие журавли
Дата29.09.18 6:38
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.18 12:00
120 Ермоленко Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
123 Власов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
123 Власов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
124 Данильчук Кристина Игоревна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородТроицк
Дата29.09.18 5:45
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородОдинцово
Дата17.09.18 13:36
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата29.09.18 6:34
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородГолицыно
Дата13.09.18 19:35
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородГолицыно
Дата13.09.18 19:36
130 Рябошкапов Андрей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородБалашиха
Дата13.09.18 7:00
130 Бондареа Василий Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
131 Карпович Владислав Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.09.18 18:03
133 Васильев Валерий Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата27.09.18 12:14
135 Павлов Иван Игоревич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата27.09.18 13:38
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:03
141 Московский Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
142 Ефремов Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
145 Бондин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 5:15
148 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:40
150 Мишуков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородДомодедово
Дата
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:49
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:33
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородОрехово-Зуево
Дата
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата29.09.18 5:54
171 Птушкин Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:11
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:03
177 Денисов ВЛадимир Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:10
180 Гладилин Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
191 Друшляков Роман Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
192 Ценёв Виктор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЭндуро Федерация
Дата29.09.18 5:36
195 Сухарева Елена Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородЗвенигород
Дата29.09.18 7:16
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНаро-фоминск
Дата29.09.18 5:51
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородНаро-фоминск
Дата29.09.18 6:33
197 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПолушкино
Дата29.09.18 6:13
197 Жигин Николай Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:17
199 Красников Андрей Борисович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
199 Леонов Сергей Витальевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
204 Поречный Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКурск
Дата
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 8:29
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 8:12
209 Родненков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:18
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинский
Дата
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинский
Дата13.09.18 20:46
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква EPA
Дата24.09.18 7:27
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква EPA
Дата24.09.18 7:25
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата17.09.18 14:59
219 Иванов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.18 20:43
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 22:16
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:20
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:20
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 4:10
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 4:10
232 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 6:12
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата29.09.18 6:37
235 Конуркин Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:40
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.18 20:01
264 Ушаков Артем Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата14.09.18 12:24
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата28.09.18 9:26
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата29.09.18 7:15
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата29.09.18 6:36
272 Хасин Евгений Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:16
273 Новиков Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородРыльск
Дата
288 Остапенко Антон Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата20.09.18 20:24
299 Бернацкий Павел Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата28.09.18 5:03
300 Жаданова Екатерина Игоревна
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата29.09.18 7:17
301 дондуков дмитрий борисович
Участвует
КлассОпен
Городмосква
Дата
311 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:29
312 Юдин Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоськово
Дата29.09.18 6:52
313 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:19
320 Симонов Димитрий Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:31
330 Красовский Игорь Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородБалашиха
Дата13.09.18 7:49
331 Молодой Алексей Анатолич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:10
333 Троицкий Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата17.09.18 9:26
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:09
363 Золотарёв Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 6:57
375 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:41
404 Середин Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата29.09.18 5:48
404 Середин Илья Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата26.09.18 9:46
420 Иванов Сергей Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:34
434 Дурягин Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:56
437 Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата29.09.18 5:41
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата12.09.18 21:43
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата29.09.18 6:21
504 Одинцов Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКиров
Дата24.09.18 17:06
512 Липчанский Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородПушкино
Дата27.09.18 7:56
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.18 8:43
525 Галаничев Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата27.09.18 12:11
548 Степанов Артемий Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
551 Русаков Александр Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:04
555 Швин Федор Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
572 Алексеенко Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
595 Стебельков Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
Городкрасногородск
Дата18.09.18 18:56
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
648 Марфин Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:49
666 Забабурин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата21.09.18 9:28
666 Осипов Антон Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата29.09.18 7:17
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 10:50
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:59
675 Бурков Илья Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 7:10
679 Градобойнов Константин Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата17.09.18 6:48
707 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:00
707 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
717 Панкова Евгения Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородРуза, Рузский район
Дата29.09.18 5:18
756 Стуколкина Дарья Владимировна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:05
777 Буравлев Роман Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
777 Малышев Станислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.18 3:31
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.18 23:06
781 Солоха Ирина Георгиевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.18 21:34
787 Бархатов Павел Романович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
797 Шеремет Сергей Иванович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
797 Вашестов Эдуард Вадимович
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
803 Сажнев Олег Олегович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
805 Чижов Андрей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
806 Черняев Данила Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородСаратов
Дата
807 Богловская Дарья Александровна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
808 Чепрасов Николай Иванович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, EPA
Дата27.09.18 15:12
809 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
810 Крылов Борис Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
811 Юрченко Роман Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
813 Юськин Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городг.Москва, г.Троицк
Дата
817 Русаков Александр Валентинович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
818 Батурин Максим Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАлександров
Дата
819 Иванов Юрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
821 Соловьев Павел Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата
823 Юсупов Денис Камильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
824 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
825 Нилов Николай Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата
827 Аксенов Николай Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
829 Шахбанов Эльдар Эфлетдинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата29.09.18 7:50
830 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
831 Снегирь Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:08
832 Потамошнев Кирилл Шамильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:39
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата29.09.18 6:54
835 Всеволодов Илья Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 5:51
838 Засимова Екатерина Артемовна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:04
843 Базулев Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата29.09.18 7:37
844 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата29.09.18 5:46
845 Боровиков Виктор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:24
847 Славин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗвенигорд
Дата29.09.18 6:11
848 Медведков Роман Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата29.09.18 7:53
850 Иванов Юрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛесной Городок
Дата29.09.18 6:51
852 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:05
853 Соловьёв Владимир Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата29.09.18 5:23
854 Лобачёв Илья Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата29.09.18 7:48
855 Нилов Николай Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата29.09.18 8:00
858 Смирнов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата26.09.18 16:26
880 Понсов Петр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
886 Рогачев Иван Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:52
888 Томенко Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенск
Дата29.09.18 6:36
889 Петров Иван Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВинюково
Дата19.09.18 2:44
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАстрахань
Дата12.09.18 21:47
909 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
909 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, EPA
Дата
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата29.09.18 6:33
939 Клюшкин Геннадий Геннадиевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
959 Гладышев Владислав Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата14.09.18 11:06
960 Белов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.18 15:38
965 Мочальников Александр Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 7:13
998 Антонов Артем Ильич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
999 Эссаулов Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.09.18 6:04