12 сентября - Тучково кантри 12.09.2020

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Опен67
Хобби87
Эксперт20
Мотокросс21
Женщины2
Всего197
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
0 Пупкин Василий Иванович Эксперт
1 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Эксперт 02.09.2020 19:49 Нет
1 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 12.09.2020 06:16 Да
1 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 02.09.2020 19:49 Нет
2 Цвелев Александр Валентинович Москва Эксперт
2 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Мотокросс 12.09.2020 05:46 Да
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Опен 12.09.2020 06:35 Да
4 Грачев Денис Владимирович Нахабино Эксперт
5 Воскобойник Алексей Сергеевич Лобаново Эксперт
5 Воскобойник Алексей Сергеевич Лобаново Опен
6 Краш Вовка Сергич Клин Эксперт
6 Сайнуков Михаил Сергеевич Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:24 Да
6 Сайнуков Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:24 Да
7 Фатеев Илья Сергеевич Москва Опен 25.08.2020 07:06 Нет
7 Фатеев Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби 18.08.2020 09:33 Да
8 Грознов Павел Николаевич Лобня Опен 12.09.2020 06:31 Да
8 Выбиранцев Александр Тимурович Люберцы Хобби
9 Комягин Андрей Юрьевич Чехов Опен
9 Лузгин Борис Васильевич Менделеево Хобби 12.09.2020 06:41 Да
10 Алехин Илья Алексеевич Москва Опен
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна Москва Женщины
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 05:42 Да
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 05:41 Нет
13 Каракеян Мисак Аракелович Москва Хобби 25.08.2020 10:33 Да
14 Сафин Илья Фаритович Москва Опен
15 Бавин Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 07:35 Да
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович Краснозаводск Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:28 Да
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович Краснозаводск Мотокросс 12.09.2020 07:29 Да
17 Болотов Дмитрий Николаевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:42 Да
18 Алаторцев Александр Сергеевич Краснознаменск Хобби
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 05:42 Да
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Опен 18.08.2020 12:53 Нет
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Хобби 18.08.2020 12:53 Нет
20 Михайлов Максим Николаевич Зеленоград Хобби
21 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Хобби 12.09.2020 05:33 Да
21 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Мотокросс 12.09.2020 05:33 Да
22 Тернасков Тимур Александрович Чехов Эксперт
22 Тернасков Тимур Александрович Чехов Опен
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Опен 12.09.2020 06:08 Да
24 Пландин Александр Сергеевич Троицк Опен
25 Ванюков Алексей Николаевич Апрелевка Хобби
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Эксперт 10.09.2020 18:46 Нет
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Опен 12.09.2020 05:00 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Мотокросс 12.09.2020 05:00 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Опен 18.08.2020 06:18 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:36 Да
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:34 Да
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:18 Нет
29 Мараев Александр Владимирович Герой Опен
30 Шеремет Дмитрий Вадимович Москва Опен
30 Шеремет Дмитрий Вадимович Москва Хобби
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич Зарайск Хобби
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич Зарайск Мотокросс 12.09.2020 04:50 Да
32 Бут Кирилл Андреевич Верея Хобби
33 Мараева Елена Анатольевна Одинцово Женщины
34 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович Москва Опен
35 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ступино Опен
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Эксперт
37 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович Москва Опен
39 Таистов Илья Сергеевич Луховицы Эксперт
40 Корюк Виктор Сергеич Москва Хобби
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович Чехов Эксперт
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович Чехов Опен
42 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Опен
42 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хобби
43 Петров Эдуард Семенович Апрелевка Хобби 01.09.2020 06:44 Да
44 Черников Алексей Николаевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:01 Да
47 Астахов Антон Александрович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:45 Да
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Эксперт
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Опен
49 Овсянников Роман Михайлович Москва Опен 19.08.2020 08:08 Да
50 Богданова Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Опен 12.09.2020 06:50 Да
50 Голышев Игорь Николаевич Москва Хобби
50 Богданова Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Хобби 11.09.2020 12:32 Да
50 Богданова Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Женщины 11.09.2020 12:31 Нет
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович Краснознаменск Эксперт 11.09.2020 15:41 Да
52 Фомичев Сергей Сергеевич Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 05:41 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 06:44 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:44 Нет
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Опен 12.09.2020 06:23 Да
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Мотокросс 08.09.2020 14:51 Нет
55 Нечаев Кирилл Александрович Москва Хобби
56 Боград Виктор Викторович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:24 Да
57 Строков Игорь Петрович Москва Опен 23.08.2020 18:27 Да
59 Клясов Александр Александрович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:58 Да
66 Исмаилов Александр Андреевич Москва Хобби
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович Десногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:27 Да
68 Никольский Денис Олегович Москва Опен 26.08.2020 20:09 Да
68 Никольский Денис Олегович Москва Хобби
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович Осташков Опен 08.09.2020 14:42 Нет
69 Павлов Александр Александрович Лосино-Петровский Опен
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Локотня Опен
71 Беспалов Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:55 Да
72 Чижмаков Алексей Евгеньевич Москва Опен 25.08.2020 13:57 Да
72 Чижмаков Алексей Евгеньевич Москва Женщины 25.08.2020 13:51 Нет
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 06:43 Да
74 Соколов Егор Васильевичь Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:55 Да
75 Никитин Владислав Игоревич Москва Эксперт
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Эксперт 18.08.2020 09:15 Нет
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Опен
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби 18.08.2020 09:15 Нет
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Мотокросс 18.08.2020 09:14 Да
77 Серов Евгений Олегович Кубинка Опен 10.09.2020 10:25 Нет
77 Серов Евгений Олегович Кубинка Хобби 12.09.2020 07:08 Да
78 Кочетков Роман Геннадьевич Торжок Эксперт 12.09.2020 05:29 Да
79 Баженов Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби
79 Губенко Евгений Владимирович Тучково Хобби 12.09.2020 06:53 Да
80 Рябцев Дмитрий Викторович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:33 Да
81 Миронов Роман Дмитриевич Москва Хобби
81 Воробьев Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:10 Да
82 Орехов Михаил Юрьевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:43 Да
83 Осиновский Илья Владимирович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:45 Да
84 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Опен 18.08.2020 10:18 Да
85 Кривошеев Захар Александрович Москва Опен
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск Опен 12.09.2020 06:29 Да
87 Осипов Антон Владимирович Звенигород Эксперт 07.09.2020 14:30 Нет
87 Осипов Антон Владимирович Звенигород Опен 07.09.2020 14:30 Нет
87 Осипов Антон Владимирович Звенигород Мотокросс 07.09.2020 14:30 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Опен 18.08.2020 09:59 Да
89 Косилов Артем Андреевич Москва Эксперт
90 Криницын Константин Михайловичь Серпухов Опен 12.09.2020 06:16 Да
90 Криницын Константин Михайловичь Серпухов Хобби 02.09.2020 20:00 Да
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Хобби 21.08.2020 19:11 Да
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Мотокросс 21.08.2020 19:11 Да
92 Чуйков Александр Владимирович Черноголовка Эксперт
93 Егоров Алексей Виктрович Одинцово Хобби 18.08.2020 06:57 Да
93 Егоров Алексей Виктрович Одинцово Мотокросс 11.09.2020 08:32 Да
94 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич Москва Хобби
95 Захаров Ефим Романович Звенигород Опен 12.09.2020 06:26 Да
96 Середин Илья Владимирович Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Опен 12.09.2020 06:12 Да
97 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:17 Да
98 Лукин Никита Сергеевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:19 Да
99 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Эксперт 12.09.2020 06:56 Да
99 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Опен 11.09.2020 07:20 Нет
99 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Хобби 10.09.2020 13:16 Нет
100 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Опен 12.09.2020 05:57 Да
100 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Хобби 08.09.2020 14:46 Нет
101 Марухин Станислав Анатольевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:04 Да
102 Киселев Артем Владимирович Ногинск-9 Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:35 Да
102 Киселев Артем Владимирович Ногинск-9 Опен 30.08.2020 21:41 Да
103 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич Москва Опен 20.08.2020 10:19 Да
104 Павлов Александр Александрович Ногинск Опен 04.09.2020 18:47 Да
105 Пичугин Сергей Владимирович Городец Опен 12.09.2020 10:37 Да
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Эксперт
108 Томин Игорь Андреевич Москва Эксперт
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:26 Да
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Опен 12.09.2020 06:36 Да
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Хобби 12.09.2020 06:36 Да
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Эксперт
113 Пробичев Олег Игоревич Ступино Опен
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич Подольск Опен 18.08.2020 13:49 Да
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Опен 19.08.2020 08:09 Да
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Хобби 19.08.2020 08:09 Нет
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Мотокросс 19.08.2020 08:10 Да
117 Орленков Геннадий Владимирович Луховицы Опен
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Опен 03.09.2020 04:06 Да
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби 03.09.2020 04:08 Да
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
120 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Опен 09.09.2020 13:45 Да
121 Маношкин Константин Валерьевич Зеленоград Опен 12.09.2020 06:34 Да
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Опен
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Эксперт 12.09.2020 05:16 Да
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Мотокросс 12.09.2020 05:16 Да
125 Косов Иван Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:21 Да
126 Петрова Александра Яковлевна Москва Женщины
128 Макаров Илья Владимирович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:59 Да
131 Некторов Александр Анатольевич Москва Опен
132 Герасимова Татьяна Алексеевна Москва Женщины
133 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич Солнечногорск MotoX Опен 19.08.2020 19:02 Нет
133 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 12.09.2020 06:08 Да
137 Овсеевич Константин Евгеньевич Троицк Опен 18.08.2020 13:57 Да
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич Москва Эксперт
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич Москва Опен
140 Кудрин Вадим Павлович Москва Падонки Опен 12.09.2020 06:47 Да
140 Кудрин Вадим Павлович Москва Падонки Мотокросс 12.09.2020 06:46 Да
141 Московский Дмитрий Олегович Москва Опен 18.08.2020 17:26 Да
142 Ефремов Владимир Сергеевич Москва Эксперт
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:30 Да
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Мотокросс 08.09.2020 18:59 Да
145 Бондин Александр Юрьевич Москва Опен
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 05:31 Да
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич Москва Опен 18.08.2020 10:00 Нет
148 Вдовин Николай Львович Москва Опен 18.08.2020 14:53 Нет
148 Вдовин Николай Львович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:44 Да
150 Болдецов Ярослав Анатольевич Купавна Опен
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:05 Да
153 Смирнов Александр Александрович Воскресенск Опен
153 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Хобби 12.09.2020 07:43 Да
153 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Мотокросс 12.09.2020 07:43 Да
156 Емельянов Евгений Николаевич Москва Женщины 12.09.2020 05:03 Нет
156 Емельянов Евгений Николаевич Москва Мотокросс 12.09.2020 05:03 Да
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич Тарасково Хобби 12.09.2020 06:38 Да
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Опен 18.08.2020 06:23 Да
166 Солодилов Сергей Николаевич Подольск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:19 Да
166 Солодилов Сергей Николаевич Подольск Женщины 11.09.2020 06:18 Нет
168 Скрябин Александр Сергеевич Бронницы Опен 19.08.2020 06:08 Да
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич Москва, Троицк Опен
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич Москва, Троицк Хобби
171 Гришин Виктор Сергеевич Красногорск Опен
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Эксперт
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Опен
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 06:57 Да
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Опен 09.09.2020 08:05 Да
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 07.09.2020 15:07 Нет
177 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хобби
179 Краснобаев Сергей Юрьевич Химки Эксперт
179 Бернацкий Павел Валерьевич Чехов Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:48 Да
180 Медведков Роман Николаевич Краснознаменск Эксперт
186 Радкевич Сергей Евгеньевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби
187 Ожогин Олег Александрович москва Хобби 10.09.2020 08:57 Да
191 Алексеев Ян Николаевич Зеленоград Опен
199 Леонов Сергей Витальевич Москва Опен
200 Кудрин Роман Вадимович Москва Падонки Детё ктм65 9лет Хобби
202 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка Москва МаякЛаб Опен 07.09.2020 20:57 Да
202 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка Москва МаякЛаб Женщины 07.09.2020 20:57 Да
203 Орлов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:56 Да
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:46 Да
210 Ермилов Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:09 Да
212 Маслов Андрей Валерьевич Чехов Хобби 12.09.2020 05:26 Да
213 Полушкин Леонид Валерьевич Троицк Опен 12.09.2020 05:18 Да
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич Троицк Опен 12.09.2020 05:19 Да
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Опен 12.09.2020 07:47 Да
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 25.08.2020 14:09 Да
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович Москва Хобби 18.08.2020 16:34 Нет
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович Москва Мотокросс 18.08.2020 16:35 Да
225 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович Видное Опен 12.09.2020 06:48 Да
225 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович Видное Мотокросс 12.09.2020 06:49 Да
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович Королёв Опен 31.08.2020 09:46 Да
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович Королёв Хобби 12.09.2020 06:10 Да
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Эксперт 12.09.2020 07:18 Да
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Опен 11.09.2020 08:40 Нет
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Мотокросс 10.09.2020 12:54 Нет
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич Зеленоград Опен
250 Блинов Сергей Евгеньевич Москва Опен 12.09.2020 07:12 Да
252 Самошин Илья Сергеевчи Ступино Опен
254 Троицкий Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Хобби 12.09.2020 07:44 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Эксперт 18.08.2020 05:01 Нет
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Опен 12.09.2020 07:19 Да
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич Москва Опен 12.09.2020 05:40 Да
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович Москва Опен
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби
300 Жаданова Екатерина Игоревна Зеленоград Эксперт
303 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 04:58 Да
305 Маслов-Лисичкин Александр Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 04:59 Да
310 Васягин Валерий Дмитриевич п.Дорохово Опен 27.08.2020 20:52 Нет
310 Васягин Валерий Дмитриевич п.Дорохово Хобби 27.08.2020 20:52 Нет
311 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Москва Эксперт
312 Радаев Михаил Владимирович Фрязино Хобби 07.09.2020 20:09 Нет
313 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Эксперт
317 Аствацатрян Георгий Леонович Москва Опен
317 Аствацатрян Георгий Леонович Москва Хобби 18.08.2020 07:12 Нет
321 Таран Павел Михайлович Троицк Хобби 25.08.2020 12:06 Да
323 Сокол Вячеслав Игоревич Красная Поляна Опен
327 Дубовченко Владислав Александрович Москва Хобби 23.08.2020 20:43 Да
329 Любко Андрей Дмитриевич Москва Опен
333 Прасолов Роман Владимирович Кубинка Опен 12.09.2020 05:39 Да
333 Прасолов Роман Владимирович Кубинка Хобби 12.09.2020 09:27 Да
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович Москва Эксперт
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович Москва Опен
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Опен 11.09.2020 09:58 Нет
369 Макушев Виктор Михайлович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:29 Да
378 Кочетыгов Дмитрий Владимирович Чехов Опен
387 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Верея Опен
387 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Верея Хобби 11.09.2020 17:28 Да
416 Фалин Павел Михайлович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:40 Да
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 04.09.2020 19:03 Нет
420 Бабин Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Опен
421 Бокарев Виктор Сергеевич Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 06:33 Да
421 Бокарев Виктор Сергеевич Москва Опен 08.09.2020 15:22 Да
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич Зеленоград Опен 12.09.2020 06:30 Да
434 Дурягин Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт
444 Мельников Алексей Владимирович Торжок Опен 12.09.2020 05:28 Да
450 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби 09.09.2020 05:07 Да
452 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:27 Да
452 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:27 Да
465 Рыкунов Сергей Сергеевич Чехов Эксперт
465 Рыкунов Сергей Сергеевич Чехов Опен
465 Рыкунов Сергей Сергеевич Чехов Хобби
491 Жданов Алексей Александрович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 07:23 Да
491 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Хобби
491 Жданов Алексей Александрович Москва Мотокросс 12.09.2020 07:23 Да
500 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:00 Да
505 Брейтер Артем Олегович Зеленоград Опен 18.08.2020 06:16 Да
510 Попов Андрей Витальевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:01 Да
512 Клепнев Дмитрий Константинович Москва Опен
515 Клевцов Павел Андреевич Нахабино Опен 12.09.2020 06:58 Да
517 Павлов Егор Витальевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:46 Да
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич Москва Эксперт
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич Москва Опен
551 Сергеев Александр Сергеевич Зеленоград Хобби 12.09.2020 05:23 Да
555 Сафаров Эхсон Абдулхамидович Москва Опен
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич Селятино Хобби 12.09.2020 06:46 Да
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич Москва Опен
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:27 Да
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович Солнечногорск Мотокросс 12.09.2020 05:27 Нет
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:30 Нет
593 Боровков Николай Владиславович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:00 Да
600 Шевченко Дмитрий Викторович Москва Хобби
606 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:43 Да
607 Рослов Виталий Леонидович Тучково Хобби 19.08.2020 07:11 Да
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 07:12 Да
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович Москва Хобби 11.09.2020 11:54 Да
612 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич Звенигород Хобби 12.09.2020 07:16 Да
632 Туруткин Юрий Вячеславович Москва Опен
633 Чебрушков Никита Олегович Москва Опен
635 Камушкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Эксперт
636 Снегирь Алексей Сергеевич Москва Опен
637 Алексеев Ян Николаевич Зеленоград Хобби
638 Волков Александр Алексеевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:39 Да
640 Комков Даниил Николаевич Орехово-Зуево Эксперт
641 Жданов Алексей Александрович Москва Хобби
642 Сокол Вячеслав Игоревич Красная Поляна Эксперт
643 Софронов Александр Викторович Москва Хобби
644 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Эксперт
645 Селуков Максим Александрович Луховицы Опен
646 Буторина Анна Валерьевна Москва Женщины
647 Петрова Наталья Владимировна Москва Женщины 11.09.2020 06:37 Нет
649 Лапшин Никита Алексеевич Химки Хобби
650 Трофимова Екатерина Викторовна Москва Женщины
652 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович Москва Опен
658 Федулов Константин Андреевич Москва Опен 12.09.2020 05:26 Да
666 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Опен 01.09.2020 22:05 Да
666 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби 12.09.2020 06:40 Да
669 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич Торжок Опен
669 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич Торжок Хобби 12.09.2020 05:28 Да
686 Радишевский Игорь Владимирович москва Хобби
696 Василенко Сергей Григорьевич Краснознаменск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:00 Да
705 Арсеньев Сергей Валентинович Торжок Опен
707 Манукян Павел Юрьевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 06:21 Да
717 Вовк Максим Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби 18.08.2020 07:26 Да
731 Малышев Станислав Владимирович Москва Хобби 21.08.2020 09:44 Да
737 Серегин Андрей Иванович Москва Хобби 01.09.2020 19:58 Да
767 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:32 Да
771 Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Опен 18.08.2020 15:16 Да
772 Бычков Дмитрий Анатольевич Москва Эксперт
773 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Женщины 26.08.2020 16:05 Да
777 Бобров Максим Николаевич г. Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 06:09 Да
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич Москва Опен 12.09.2020 07:15 Да
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:15 Да
786 Азими Зафар Мохаммад Сами Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:14 Да
786 Азими Зафар Мохаммад Сами Москва Хобби 11.09.2020 06:25 Да
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Эксперт 12.09.2020 06:28 Нет
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 06:28 Да
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби 20.08.2020 05:11 Нет
807 Климов Егор Викторович Калуга Опен
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Опен
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хобби
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич Троицк Хобби 12.09.2020 05:10 Да
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Опен
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 07:10 Да
861 Кувин Илья Владимирович Соонечногорск Хобби 18.08.2020 08:35 Да
878 Шугалеев Артур Сергеевич Москва Хобби 27.08.2020 21:10 Да
888 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич Подольск Опен 18.08.2020 13:38 Да
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович Астрахань Эксперт
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович Астрахань Опен
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:25 Да
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Тучково Эксперт 21.08.2020 17:54 Да
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Тучково Хобби 25.08.2020 21:19 Нет
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Тучково Мотокросс 25.08.2020 21:19 Да
911 Конушкин Павел Александрович Москва Эксперт 18.08.2020 19:41 Нет
911 Конушкин Павел Александрович Москва Опен 12.09.2020 05:42 Да
912 Лапшин Алексей Игоревич Тучково СТК Старт Мотокросс 18.08.2020 09:58 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 05:02 Да
924 Буров Юрий Владимирович Москва Хобби 11.09.2020 23:43 Нет
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:26 Да
966 Ходулев Сергей Сергеевич Апрелевка Хобби 12.09.2020 06:37 Да
981 Ермаков Владимир Владимирович Москва Опен
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович Москва Хобби 12.09.2020 07:27 Да
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович Москва Мотокросс 08.09.2020 18:46 Да
987 Иванишин Игорь Игоревич Солнечногорск Опен 12.09.2020 05:25 Да
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Опен 12.09.2020 05:43 Да
998 Байкулов Илья Аликович Солнечногорск Хобби 12.09.2020 05:04 Да
999 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич Москва Опен
999 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич Москва Хобби
0 Пупкин Василий Иванович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
Город
Дата
1 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородСерпухов
Дата02.09.2020 19:49
1 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата12.09.2020 06:16
1 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата02.09.2020 19:49
2 Цвелев Александр Валентинович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
2 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата12.09.2020 05:46
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата12.09.2020 06:35
4 Грачев Денис Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородНахабино
Дата
5 Воскобойник Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЛобаново
Дата
5 Воскобойник Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛобаново
Дата
6 Краш Вовка Сергич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородКлин
Дата
6 Сайнуков Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:24
6 Сайнуков Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:24
7 Фатеев Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2020 07:06
7 Фатеев Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 09:33
8 Грознов Павел Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛобня
Дата12.09.2020 06:31
8 Выбиранцев Александр Тимурович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛюберцы
Дата
9 Комягин Андрей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
9 Лузгин Борис Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата12.09.2020 06:41
10 Алехин Илья Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:42
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:41
13 Каракеян Мисак Аракелович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2020 10:33
14 Сафин Илья Фаритович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
15 Бавин Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 07:35
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснозаводск
Дата12.09.2020 07:28
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородКраснозаводск
Дата12.09.2020 07:29
17 Болотов Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:42
18 Алаторцев Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:42
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 12:53
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 12:53
20 Михайлов Максим Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
21 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата12.09.2020 05:33
21 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата12.09.2020 05:33
22 Тернасков Тимур Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧехов
Дата
22 Тернасков Тимур Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата12.09.2020 06:08
24 Пландин Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата
25 Ванюков Алексей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородАпрелевка
Дата10.09.2020 18:46
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата12.09.2020 05:00
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородАпрелевка
Дата12.09.2020 05:00
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 06:18
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:36
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:34
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:18
29 Мараев Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородГерой
Дата
30 Шеремет Дмитрий Вадимович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
30 Шеремет Дмитрий Вадимович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗарайск
Дата
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородЗарайск
Дата12.09.2020 04:50
32 Бут Кирилл Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВерея
Дата
33 Мараева Елена Анатольевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородОдинцово
Дата
34 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
35 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
37 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
39 Таистов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЛуховицы
Дата
40 Корюк Виктор Сергеич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧехов
Дата
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
42 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
42 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
43 Петров Эдуард Семенович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата01.09.2020 06:44
44 Черников Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:01
47 Астахов Антон Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:45
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
49 Овсянников Роман Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.08.2020 08:08
50 Богданова Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМытищи
Дата12.09.2020 06:50
50 Голышев Игорь Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
50 Богданова Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата11.09.2020 12:32
50 Богданова Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМытищи
Дата11.09.2020 12:31
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата11.09.2020 15:41
52 Фомичев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:41
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:44
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:44
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 06:23
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Нет
КлассМотокросс
ГородЗвенигород
Дата08.09.2020 14:51
55 Нечаев Кирилл Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
56 Боград Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:24
57 Строков Игорь Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2020 18:27
59 Клясов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:58
66 Исмаилов Александр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата12.09.2020 06:27
68 Никольский Денис Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата26.08.2020 20:09
68 Никольский Денис Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородОсташков
Дата08.09.2020 14:42
69 Павлов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛосино-Петровский
Дата
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛокотня
Дата
71 Беспалов Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:55
72 Чижмаков Алексей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2020 13:57
72 Чижмаков Алексей Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2020 13:51
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
Городмосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:43
74 Соколов Егор Васильевичь
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:55
75 Никитин Владислав Игоревич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 09:15
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 09:15
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 09:14
77 Серов Евгений Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата10.09.2020 10:25
77 Серов Евгений Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата12.09.2020 07:08
78 Кочетков Роман Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТоржок
Дата12.09.2020 05:29
79 Баженов Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
79 Губенко Евгений Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата12.09.2020 06:53
80 Рябцев Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:33
81 Миронов Роман Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
81 Воробьев Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:10
82 Орехов Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:43
83 Осиновский Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:45
84 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата18.08.2020 10:18
85 Кривошеев Захар Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 06:29
87 Осипов Антон Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗвенигород
Дата07.09.2020 14:30
87 Осипов Антон Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата07.09.2020 14:30
87 Осипов Антон Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородЗвенигород
Дата07.09.2020 14:30
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 09:59
89 Косилов Артем Андреевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
90 Криницын Константин Михайловичь
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата12.09.2020 06:16
90 Криницын Константин Михайловичь
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата02.09.2020 20:00
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата21.08.2020 19:11
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородТучково
Дата21.08.2020 19:11
92 Чуйков Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧерноголовка
Дата
93 Егоров Алексей Виктрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата18.08.2020 06:57
93 Егоров Алексей Виктрович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородОдинцово
Дата11.09.2020 08:32
94 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
95 Захаров Ефим Романович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 06:26
96 Середин Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата12.09.2020 06:12
97 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородПолушкино
Дата12.09.2020 07:17
98 Лукин Никита Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:19
99 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЛюберцы
Дата12.09.2020 06:56
99 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЛюберцы
Дата11.09.2020 07:20
99 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородЛюберцы
Дата10.09.2020 13:16
100 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСелятино
Дата12.09.2020 05:57
100 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата08.09.2020 14:46
101 Марухин Станислав Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:04
102 Киселев Артем Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородНогинск-9
Дата12.09.2020 07:35
102 Киселев Артем Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородНогинск-9
Дата30.08.2020 21:41
103 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата20.08.2020 10:19
104 Павлов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородНогинск
Дата04.09.2020 18:47
105 Пичугин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородГородец
Дата12.09.2020 10:37
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
108 Томин Игорь Андреевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 06:26
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 06:36
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 06:36
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосковская область
Дата
113 Пробичев Олег Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПодольск
Дата18.08.2020 13:49
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.08.2020 08:09
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.08.2020 08:09
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата19.08.2020 08:10
117 Орленков Геннадий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛуховицы
Дата
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2020 04:06
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2020 04:08
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
120 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата09.09.2020 13:45
121 Маношкин Константин Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата12.09.2020 06:34
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТроицк
Дата12.09.2020 05:16
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородТроицк
Дата12.09.2020 05:16
125 Косов Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:21
126 Петрова Александра Яковлевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
128 Макаров Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:59
131 Некторов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
132 Герасимова Татьяна Алексеевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
133 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата19.08.2020 19:02
133 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата12.09.2020 06:08
137 Овсеевич Константин Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата18.08.2020 13:57
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
140 Кудрин Вадим Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква Падонки
Дата12.09.2020 06:47
140 Кудрин Вадим Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква Падонки
Дата12.09.2020 06:46
141 Московский Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 17:26
142 Ефремов Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:30
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата08.09.2020 18:59
145 Бондин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:31
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 10:00
148 Вдовин Николай Львович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 14:53
148 Вдовин Николай Львович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:44
150 Болдецов Ярослав Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКупавна
Дата
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:05
153 Смирнов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенск
Дата
153 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 07:43
153 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 07:43
156 Емельянов Евгений Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:03
156 Емельянов Евгений Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:03
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТарасково
Дата12.09.2020 06:38
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата18.08.2020 06:23
166 Солодилов Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата12.09.2020 06:19
166 Солодилов Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородПодольск
Дата11.09.2020 06:18
168 Скрябин Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородБронницы
Дата19.08.2020 06:08
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква, Троицк
Дата
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Троицк
Дата
171 Гришин Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКрасногорск
Дата
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:57
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата09.09.2020 08:05
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата07.09.2020 15:07
177 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата
179 Краснобаев Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородХимки
Дата
179 Бернацкий Павел Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧехов
Дата12.09.2020 07:48
180 Медведков Роман Николаевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
186 Радкевич Сергей Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата
187 Ожогин Олег Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата10.09.2020 08:57
191 Алексеев Ян Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
199 Леонов Сергей Витальевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
200 Кудрин Роман Вадимович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква Падонки Детё ктм65 9лет
Дата
202 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква МаякЛаб
Дата07.09.2020 20:57
202 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква МаякЛаб
Дата07.09.2020 20:57
203 Орлов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:56
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:46
210 Ермилов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 06:09
212 Маслов Андрей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата12.09.2020 05:26
213 Полушкин Леонид Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата12.09.2020 05:18
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата12.09.2020 05:19
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:47
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2020 14:09
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 16:34
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 16:35
225 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата12.09.2020 06:48
225 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородВидное
Дата12.09.2020 06:49
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКоролёв
Дата31.08.2020 09:46
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролёв
Дата12.09.2020 06:10
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТучково
Дата12.09.2020 07:18
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата11.09.2020 08:40
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассМотокросс
ГородТучково
Дата10.09.2020 12:54
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
250 Блинов Сергей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:12
252 Самошин Илья Сергеевчи
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата
254 Троицкий Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 07:44
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 05:01
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата12.09.2020 07:19
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:40
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
300 Жаданова Екатерина Игоревна
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
303 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 04:58
305 Маслов-Лисичкин Александр Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 04:59
310 Васягин Валерий Дмитриевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
Городп.Дорохово
Дата27.08.2020 20:52
310 Васягин Валерий Дмитриевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
Городп.Дорохово
Дата27.08.2020 20:52
311 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
312 Радаев Михаил Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородФрязино
Дата07.09.2020 20:09
313 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
317 Аствацатрян Георгий Леонович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
317 Аствацатрян Георгий Леонович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 07:12
321 Таран Павел Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата25.08.2020 12:06
323 Сокол Вячеслав Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКрасная Поляна
Дата
327 Дубовченко Владислав Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2020 20:43
329 Любко Андрей Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
333 Прасолов Роман Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата12.09.2020 05:39
333 Прасолов Роман Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата12.09.2020 09:27
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата11.09.2020 09:58
369 Макушев Виктор Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:29
378 Кочетыгов Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
387 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВерея
Дата
387 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВерея
Дата11.09.2020 17:28
416 Фалин Павел Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:40
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата04.09.2020 19:03
420 Бабин Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
421 Бокарев Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:33
421 Бокарев Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата08.09.2020 15:22
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата12.09.2020 06:30
434 Дурягин Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
444 Мельников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТоржок
Дата12.09.2020 05:28
450 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата09.09.2020 05:07
452 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:27
452 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:27
465 Рыкунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧехов
Дата
465 Рыкунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
465 Рыкунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
491 Жданов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:23
491 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
491 Жданов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:23
500 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата12.09.2020 06:00
505 Брейтер Артем Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата18.08.2020 06:16
510 Попов Андрей Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:01
512 Клепнев Дмитрий Константинович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
515 Клевцов Павел Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородНахабино
Дата12.09.2020 06:58
517 Павлов Егор Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:46
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
551 Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата12.09.2020 05:23
555 Сафаров Эхсон Абдулхамидович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата12.09.2020 06:46
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:27
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассМотокросс
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:27
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:30
593 Боровков Николай Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:00
600 Шевченко Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
606 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:43
607 Рослов Виталий Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата19.08.2020 07:11
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:12
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата11.09.2020 11:54
612 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата12.09.2020 07:16
632 Туруткин Юрий Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
633 Чебрушков Никита Олегович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
635 Камушкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
636 Снегирь Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
637 Алексеев Ян Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
638 Волков Александр Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:39
640 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородОрехово-Зуево
Дата
641 Жданов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
642 Сокол Вячеслав Игоревич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородКрасная Поляна
Дата
643 Софронов Александр Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
644 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
645 Селуков Максим Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛуховицы
Дата
646 Буторина Анна Валерьевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
647 Петрова Наталья Владимировна
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата11.09.2020 06:37
649 Лапшин Никита Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата
650 Трофимова Екатерина Викторовна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
652 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
658 Федулов Константин Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:26
666 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМенделеево
Дата01.09.2020 22:05
666 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата12.09.2020 06:40
669 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТоржок
Дата
669 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата12.09.2020 05:28
686 Радишевский Игорь Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата
696 Василенко Сергей Григорьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата12.09.2020 06:00
705 Арсеньев Сергей Валентинович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТоржок
Дата
707 Манукян Павел Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:21
717 Вовк Максим Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата18.08.2020 07:26
731 Малышев Станислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата21.08.2020 09:44
737 Серегин Андрей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2020 19:58
767 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:32
771 Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 15:16
772 Бычков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
773 Титова Мария Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата26.08.2020 16:05
777 Бобров Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городг. Солнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 06:09
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:15
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:15
786 Азими Зафар Мохаммад Сами
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:14
786 Азими Зафар Мохаммад Сами
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата11.09.2020 06:25
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:28
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 06:28
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата20.08.2020 05:11
807 Климов Егор Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКалуга
Дата
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата12.09.2020 05:10
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:10
861 Кувин Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСоонечногорск
Дата18.08.2020 08:35
878 Шугалеев Артур Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата27.08.2020 21:10
888 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПодольск
Дата18.08.2020 13:38
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородАстрахань
Дата
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородАстрахань
Дата
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:25
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТучково
Дата21.08.2020 17:54
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата25.08.2020 21:19
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородТучково
Дата25.08.2020 21:19
911 Конушкин Павел Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата18.08.2020 19:41
911 Конушкин Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:42
912 Лапшин Алексей Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата18.08.2020 09:58
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 05:02
924 Буров Юрий Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата11.09.2020 23:43
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:26
966 Ходулев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата12.09.2020 06:37
981 Ермаков Владимир Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата12.09.2020 07:27
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассМотокросс
ГородМосква
Дата08.09.2020 18:46
987 Иванишин Игорь Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:25
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата12.09.2020 05:43
998 Байкулов Илья Аликович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата12.09.2020 05:04
999 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
999 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата