7 ноября 2020 - Эстафета Конаково 07.11.2020

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Всего0
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
4 Романова Дарья Игоревна Москва Скийоринг
7 Савченко Никита Вячеславович Москва Скийоринг
8 Куюков Илья Александрович Валдай Скийоринг
9 Сабирова Виктория Анархиевна Москва Скийоринг
9 Сабирова Виктория Анархиевна Москва Мотокросс женщины
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна Москва Мотокросс женщины
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович Лесной городок Скийоринг
23 Соколова Любовь Сергеевна Москва Мотокросс женщины
26 Швец Ольга Владиславовна Москва Мотокросс женщины
48 Новицкис Эгилс Нет Ногинск Скийоринг
48 Новицкис Эгилс Нет Ногинск Мотокросс без шипов
53 Комков Даниил Николаевич Москва Скийоринг
53 Комков Даниил Николаевич Москва Мотокросс без шипов
69 Жучихин Алексей Сергеевич Королёв Скийоринг
73 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Скийоринг
73 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Мотокросс женщины
73 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Мотокросс без шипов
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Скийоринг
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Мотокросс без шипов
77 Куклич Александр Батькович Москва Скийоринг
77 Куклич Александр Батькович Москва Мотокросс без шипов
81 Коногоров Артём Аркадьевич Москва Скийоринг
81 Коногоров Артём Аркадьевич Москва Мотокросс без шипов
96 Лемяскин Денис Фёдорович Королёв Скийоринг
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Скийоринг
129 Лобанова Мария Георгиевна Жуковский Мотокросс женщины
139 Демихов Тимофей Анархия Рейсинг Черноголовка Скийоринг
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич Москва, Троицк Скийоринг
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич Москва, Троицк Мотокросс без шипов
181 Балаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Истра Скийоринг
247 Мельников Дмитрий Николаевич Железнодорожный Скийоринг
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Скийоринг
313 Пятернева Наталия Сергеевна Москва Мотокросс женщины
333 Казимирчик Семен Михайлович Москва Скийоринг
349 Безымянный Михаил Батькович Москва Скийоринг
400 Антипов Иван Александрович ОФРП Скийоринг
574 Павлов Иван Игоревич Москва Скийоринг
574 Павлов Иван Игоревич Москва Мотокросс без шипов
869 Гинзбург Борис Александрович Москва Скийоринг
4 Романова Дарья Игоревна
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
7 Савченко Никита Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
8 Куюков Илья Александрович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородВалдай
Дата
9 Сабирова Виктория Анархиевна
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
9 Сабирова Виктория Анархиевна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородМосква
Дата
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородМосква
Дата
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородЛесной городок
Дата
23 Соколова Любовь Сергеевна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородМосква
Дата
26 Швец Ольга Владиславовна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородМосква
Дата
48 Новицкис Эгилс Нет
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородНогинск
Дата
48 Новицкис Эгилс Нет
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородНогинск
Дата
53 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
53 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква
Дата
69 Жучихин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородКоролёв
Дата
73 Титова Мария Александровна
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
73 Титова Мария Александровна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородМосква
Дата
73 Титова Мария Александровна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква
Дата
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква
Дата
77 Куклич Александр Батькович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
77 Куклич Александр Батькович
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква
Дата
81 Коногоров Артём Аркадьевич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
81 Коногоров Артём Аркадьевич
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква
Дата
96 Лемяскин Денис Фёдорович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородКоролёв
Дата
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
129 Лобанова Мария Георгиевна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородЖуковский
Дата
139 Демихов Тимофей Анархия Рейсинг
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородЧерноголовка
Дата
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква, Троицк
Дата
169 Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква, Троицк
Дата
181 Балаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородИстра
Дата
247 Мельников Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородЖелезнодорожный
Дата
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
313 Пятернева Наталия Сергеевна
Участвует
КлассМотокросс женщины
ГородМосква
Дата
333 Казимирчик Семен Михайлович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
349 Безымянный Михаил Батькович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
400 Антипов Иван Александрович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородОФРП
Дата
574 Павлов Иван Игоревич
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата
574 Павлов Иван Игоревич
Участвует
КлассМотокросс без шипов
ГородМосква
Дата
869 Гинзбург Борис Александрович
Участвует
КлассСкийоринг
ГородМосква
Дата