1 мая - ENDUROWEEKEND 01.05.2021

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Хард62
Дети квадро7
Хобби136
Женщины7
Дети мото12
Питбайк12
Всего236
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Дети мото 01.05.2021 05:00 Нет
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Хард 01.05.2021 05:01 Да
2 Горюнов Виктор Августович Москва Хобби 15.04.2021 19:26 Да
2 Сергеев Кирилли Александрович Москва Дети мото
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Дети мото
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Хард 01.05.2021 06:48 Да
4 Кравченко Макар Владиславович Солнесногорск Дети мото 01.05.2021 06:10 Да
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович Москва Хард 08.04.2021 19:57 Да
6 Миронов Максим Викторович Череповец, Вологодская область, Россия Хобби 14.04.2021 22:28 Да
7 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович Московский Хард 01.05.2021 05:53 Да
8 Горбач Константин Валериевич Москва Хобби
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич Сергиев Посад Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:39 Да
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич Сергиев Посад Хобби 01.05.2021 05:39 Да
10 Купрев Роман Юрьевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:08 Да
11 Боград Артем Викторович Солнечногорск Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:16 Да
12 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Хобби 13.04.2021 20:58 Да
13 Андрей Ыть Хард 16.08.2021 07:44 Нет
14 Пащенко Егор Витальевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 01.05.2021 05:24 Да
15 Ходулев Сергей Сергеевич Апрелевка Хобби 15.04.2021 20:23 Да
16 Ретцер Сергей Федорович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 08:01 Нет
16 Молодик Николай Владимирович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 08:00 Да
17 Скрипниченко Сергей Валерьевич Радищево Хобби 01.05.2021 06:24 Да
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович Лесной городок Хард 01.05.2021 11:05 Да
19 Петров Евгений Владимирович Рыбинск Хобби 16.04.2021 07:20 Да
20 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Хобби 01.05.2021 06:27 Да
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:35 Да
22 Макарова Ирина Алексеевна Солнечногорск Дети квадро 30.04.2021 21:19 Да
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 02.04.2021 06:38 Да
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хард 01.05.2021 06:11 Да
24 Федоров Максим Владимирович Солнечногорск Дети квадро 27.04.2021 14:41 Да
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Хобби 26.04.2021 08:58 Да
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Хард 26.04.2021 08:58 Нет
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Хобби
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Хард 01.05.2021 05:43 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 07:08 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хард 02.04.2021 13:05 Да
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович Дмитров Хобби 04.04.2021 18:01 Да
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович Дмитров Хард 04.04.2021 18:02 Да
29 Маслов Даниил Андреевич Сергиев посад Питбайк 01.05.2021 07:00 Да
30 Лукьянова Наталья Сергеевна Москва Женщины 01.05.2021 06:39 Да
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич Зарайск Хард 01.05.2021 06:03 Да
32 Васильев Валерий Валерьевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:41 Да
33 Звягинцев Михаил Юрьевич Щелково Дети мото 01.05.2021 06:29 Да
34 Морозов Михаил Александрович Клин Хобби 01.05.2021 06:19 Да
35 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ступино Хобби 01.05.2021 06:51 Да
36 Рязанцев Денис Павлович Ярославль Хобби 09.04.2021 05:43 Да
37 Радаев Сергей Валерьевич Дзержинск Хобби 01.05.2021 04:55 Да
38 Ронь Витория Викторовна Троицк Дети мото 01.05.2021 05:04 Да
39 Акатов Илья Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:11 Да
40 Галкин Павел Викторович Обнинск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:37 Да
41 Серов Тимофей Денисович Москва Хобби
41 Новицкис Эгилс Москва Хард 01.05.2021 06:26 Да
42 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:31 Да
43 Крахалев Артём Ильич Солнегорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:33 Да
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович Торжок Хард 05.04.2021 11:06 Да
45 Сергеев Артем Валентинович SpaceRace Хобби 01.05.2021 07:39 Да
46 Иванов Дмитрий Павлович Мытищи Хобби 01.05.2021 06:36 Да
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич Сергиев Посад Питбайк 15.04.2021 19:50 Нет
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич Сергиев Посад Хард 01.05.2021 05:38 Да
48 Овсянников Роман Михайлович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:55 Да
49 СКРЫННИК Владимир Борисович Солнечногорск Хобби 02.04.2021 05:05 Да
50 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич Щелково Дети мото 10.04.2021 17:46 Да
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович Краснознаменск Хард 27.04.2021 20:56 Да
52 Фомичев Сергей Сергеевич Москва Хард 28.04.2021 08:22 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Хард 04.04.2021 05:55 Да
54 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Хобби 01.05.2021 11:53 Нет
54 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Хард 01.05.2021 11:53 Да
55 Боровков Максим Николаевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 01.05.2021 05:15 Да
56 Дроздов Филипп Валерьевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:37 Да
57 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич Чехов Хобби 01.05.2021 06:08 Да
58 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович Москва Дети мото 01.05.2021 06:47 Да
59 Борисов Антон Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:53 Да
60 Ермолов Александр Олегович Москва Хобби 04.04.2021 22:10 Да
61 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич Долгопрудный Хобби 08.04.2021 15:09 Да
62 Сергеев Кирилл Александрович Зеленоград Дети квадро 01.05.2021 07:12 Да
64 Дронова Ульяна Москва Дети мото 01.05.2021 11:02 Да
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Женщины
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Хард
66 Сывороткин Даниил Витальевич Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:08 Да
67 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич Десногорск Хобби
68 Никольский Денис Олегович Москва Хобби
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович Осташков Хард 02.04.2021 12:59 Да
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Хобби 01.05.2021 06:59 Да
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Хард 23.04.2021 12:18 Да
71 Квардаков Александр Сергеевич Зеленоград Синие Журавли Дети мото 01.05.2021 06:50 Да
72 Кравченко Жанна Сергеевна Солнечногорск Женщины 01.05.2021 06:10 Да
73 Пялькин Евгений Иванович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:09 Да
74 Потапов Кирилл Павлович Московский Хард 01.05.2021 05:35 Да
75 Шенгур Павел Николаевич Зеленоград Хобби 01.05.2021 05:42 Да
76 Царёв Вечеслав Владимирович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:50 Да
77 Жандаров Сергей Михайлович Ступино Хобби 08.04.2021 06:06 Да
78 Гринберг Роман Борисович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:48 Да
79 Кривцов Савелий Дмитриевич Смоленск Дети мото
80 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич Королев Хобби 01.05.2021 07:42 Да
81 Шагалин Рушан Раисович Москва Питбайк 01.05.2021 06:09 Да
82 Додин Алексей Вадимович Подольск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:09 Да
83 Василенко Сергей Григорьевич Краснознаменск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:43 Да
84 Зуденков Александр Сергеевич Дмитров Хобби 01.05.2021 06:23 Да
85 Бавин Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хард 01.05.2021 06:22 Да
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск Хард 01.05.2021 06:15 Да
87 Иванов Илья Аркадьевич Серпухов Хобби 14.04.2021 16:30 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Хобби 02.04.2021 13:43 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Хард 01.05.2021 07:20 Да
89 Киселев Михаил Игоревич Москва Хобби 25.04.2021 17:53 Да
90 Михайлов Дмитрий Геннадьевич Видное - мотокросс Хобби 02.04.2021 18:41 Да
91 Туманов Илья Романович Калуга Хобби 25.04.2021 17:42 Да
92 Балашов Алексей Сергеевич Москва Хобби
93 Ванин Павел Борисович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Хард 19.04.2021 07:49 Да
94 Микрюков Илья Владимирович Тверь Хобби 01.05.2021 06:56 Да
95 Лихарев Виталий Евгеньевич Селятино Питбайк
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби 15.04.2021 23:11 Да
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хард
97 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Хард
98 Седых Игорь Юрьевич Москва Хобби
99 Лесюк Антон Викторович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:48 Да
100 Пономарев Всеволод Ростиславович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:06 Да
101 Асадуллин Денис Фанисович Москва Хобби 16.04.2021 06:46 Да
102 Капырин Алексей Сергеевич Железнодорожный CrossFort Хард 22.04.2021 06:37 Да
103 Бурмистров Андрей Павлович Клин Питбайк
104 Нилов Денис Сергеевич Зеленоград Хобби 01.05.2021 06:01 Да
105 Макаров Олег Константинович Москва Хобби 25.04.2021 16:40 Да
107 Львов Павел Александрович Солнечногорск ЭНДУРО Хобби 01.05.2021 07:08 Да
108 Демочкин Алексей Юрьевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:40 Да
109 Клепиков Игорь Евгеньевич Воронеж Хобби 01.05.2021 05:31 Да
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 02.04.2021 05:32 Да
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хард 01.05.2021 06:55 Да
111 Петряхин Данила Андреевич Королёв Хард 01.05.2021 06:43 Да
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Хард
113 Романовский Роман Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:02 Да
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич Подольск Хобби 04.04.2021 17:32 Да
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич Подольск Хард 01.05.2021 07:20 Да
115 Саратовский Арсений А Саратов Хард 01.05.2021 06:17 Да
116 Валиев Альберт Айдарович Химки Хобби
117 Соколов Егор Васильевичь Москва Хобби 09.04.2021 19:59 Да
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:21 Да
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич Подольск Хобби 02.04.2021 13:57 Да
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич Подольск Хард 01.05.2021 07:19 Да
121 Пономарев Максим Сергеевич Дзержинск Нижегородская обл Хобби 01.05.2021 04:55 Да
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:51 Да
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Хард
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Питбайк
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:37 Да
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович Осеченки Хобби 01.05.2021 05:14 Да
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович Осеченки Хард 02.04.2021 06:45 Да
125 Косов Иван Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:07 Да
126 Прохоров Виктор Викторович Чехов Хобби 01.05.2021 05:07 Да
127 Блинов Иван Геннадьевич Дмитров Хобби 01.05.2021 06:24 Да
128 Макаров Никита Ильич Москва Хобби 18.04.2021 21:04 Да
129 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич Щёлково Дети мото
130 Соловьёв Дмитрий Валентинович Тула Хард 01.05.2021 06:18 Да
131 Романовский Роман Романович Солнечногорск Дети квадро 01.05.2021 06:02 Да
132 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович Десногорск Хобби
133 Кикнадзе Владимир Георгиевич Лебедянь Хобби
134 Федоров Максим Владимирович Солнечногорск Дети квадро
135 Серегин Пётр Андреевич Москва Дети мото
136 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Хобби
136 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Хард 01.05.2021 06:30 Да
139 Передерий Алексей Сергеевич Ногинск Хобби
140 Шацков Павел Юрьевич Москва Хобби
141 Петрова Дарья Витальевна Москва Женщины
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович Москва Хард
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Хард
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич Лобня Хобби
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич Лобня Хард
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Хобби
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Хард
150 Швец Олег Андреевич Лобня Хард 20.04.2021 09:12 Да
153 Певнев Иван Александрович Москва Хобби 14.04.2021 12:10 Да
155 Русаков Александр Валентинович Мичуринск Хобби
157 Безверхий Евгений Дмитриевич Москва Хард
159 Клясов Александр Александрович Москва Хобби
161 Тернасков Тимур Александрович Чехов Хобби
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич Тарасково Хобби 01.05.2021 07:02 Да
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Хобби 03.04.2021 06:47 Да
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич Солнечногорск Питбайк
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 26.04.2021 04:34 Да
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич Десногорск Хобби
169 Щербаков Денис Валерьевич Москва Хобби
172 Кравченко Владислав Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:38 Да
177 Лиханов Александр Анатольевич Москва Хобби
178 Куташов Андрей Юрьевич Зеленоград Хобби
181 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич Десногорск Хобби
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич Истра Хобби
185 Воронов Алексей Александрович Солнечногорск Хард 23.04.2021 07:00 Да
187 Кольцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Зеленоград Хобби 01.05.2021 06:54 Да
188 Щербаков Павел Александрович СамоГонщики Хард 23.04.2021 08:38 Да
190 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Хард
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович Москва Хобби
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович Москва Хард
196 Меньших Александр Юрьевич Москва (Москва) Хобби
197 Караев Евгений Александрович Видное Хобби 01.05.2021 06:25 Да
197 Караев Евгений Александрович Видное Хард
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович Москва Хард 01.05.2021 06:36 Да
199 Шевцов Илья Игоревич Звенигород Хард
201 Антонов Денис Николаевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 04:59 Да
204 Янбаев Александр Валерьевич Видное Хобби
205 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Дети мото 26.04.2021 04:34 Да
208 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич Смоленск Хобби
210 Марийченко Евгений Валентинович Тверь Хард 01.05.2021 07:22 Да
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:16 Да
212 Маслов Андрей Валерьевич Чехов Хобби 01.05.2021 06:04 Да
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович Таруса Хобби 06.04.2021 14:42 Да
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович Таруса Хард 06.04.2021 14:53 Да
217 Смык Виталий Леонидович Балашиха Хард
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Хобби
220 Губанов Алексей Александрович Зеленоград Хард 25.04.2021 21:05 Да
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич Таруса Хобби 06.04.2021 14:56 Да
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич Таруса Хард 06.04.2021 14:56 Да
222 Безменов Михаил Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:36 Да
226 Смирнов Валерий Васильевич Крестцы Хобби
227 Гордеев Кирилл Геннадиевич Сергиев посад Хард 01.05.2021 06:13 Да
228 Абашин Олег Александрович Москва Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:13 Да
231 Малофеев Михаил Анатольевич Москва Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:05 Да
232 Давыдов Михаил Викторович Десногорск Хобби
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Хард 14.04.2021 18:32 Да
235 Пащенко Егор Витальевич Солнечногорск Дети мото
237 Зорин Михаил Сергеевич Пушкино Хобби
242 Новожилов Роман Александрович Москва Хобби
249 Бурмистров Павел Сергеевич Клин Хобби
250 Базилевский Игорь Константинович Воронеж Хобби 01.05.2021 05:32 Да
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хобби 01.05.2021 06:51 Да
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хард
253 Певнев Денис Иванович Москва Хобби
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Хард 31.03.2021 15:21 Да
256 Воронин Игорь Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:34 Да
258 Парфенова Дарья Валентиновна Солнечногорск Женщины
261 Бровко Олег Александрович Руза Дети квадро
264 Литвиновский Филип Дмитриевич Москва Хобби
265 Бровко Александр Александрович Руза Хобби
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Хобби
270 Ивлеев Дмитрий Игоревич Балашиха Хобби 01.05.2021 07:14 Да
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Хобби 01.05.2021 07:25 Да
275 Некрасова Полина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:06 Да
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович Москва Хард
280 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Хард
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич Москва Хард 02.04.2021 19:06 Да
283 Комолов Максим Николаевич Торопец Питбайк
299 Горин Максим Петрович Зеленоград Хобби
300 Чекуров Максим Сергеевич Москва Хард 01.05.2021 05:37 Да
301 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич Ногинск Хобби
303 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед Деснагорск Хобби
305 Маслов-Лисичкин Александр Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:25 Да
306 Гришенков Степан Дмитриевич Солнечногорск Дети квадро
307 Волхонский Виталий Юрьевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 07:00 Да
308 Ширшов Никита Валерьевич Москва Питбайк
309 Жебрунов Василий Денисович Москва Дети мото
310 Ушаков Дмитрий Александрович Струнино Питбайк
311 Петров Сергей Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби
312 Матвеев Дмитрий Анатольевич Лобня Хобби
313 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Хард
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:41 Да
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич Заря Питбайк
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич Заря Хобби
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич Заря Хард
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич Заря Питбайк
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич Заря Хобби
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич Заря Хард
317 Жунусов Канат Акылбекович Москва Хобби
318 Кротов Максим Станиславович Балашиха Хобби
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович Москва Дети мото
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович Москва Хард
320 Веревкин Владимир Викторович Москва Хобби
321 Ларчиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Зеленоград Хобби 01.05.2021 06:39 Да
322 Данилычев Алексей Александрович Иваново Хард
323 Маркушин Сергей Юрьевич Москва Хобби
324 Ломова Софья Артёмовна Москва Дети мото
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич Тверь Хобби 21.04.2021 17:51 Да
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич Тверь Хард 01.05.2021 07:05 Да
326 Березин Юрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург Хобби
327 Морозов Иван Андреевич Москва Дети мото
328 Салдин Владислав Сергеевич Солнечногорск Питбайк
329 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна Москва Женщины 01.05.2021 06:24 Да
330 Кошкин Владимир Александрович Мытищи Хобби
331 Амиров Анвар Магомедрамазанович Махачкала Хобби 15.04.2021 14:28 Да
332 Некторов Александр Анатольевич Москва Хард
333 Ивлеев Максим Игоревич Балашиха Питбайк 01.05.2021 07:14 Да
334 Чернышев Владимир Витальевич Солнечногорск Дети мото
335 Григорьев Сергей Русланович Москва Хобби
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович Москва Питбайк
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович Москва Хобби
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович Москва Хобби 25.04.2021 20:29 Да
338 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби
340 Ситников Артём Николаевич Видное Хобби
341 Маслов Даниил Андреевич Сергиев посад Питбайк
343 Саромыцкий Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби
344 Ярославцев Александр Андреевич Волгоград Хобби
345 Задорожный Егор Олегович Химки Дети квадро
346 Родин Евгений Иванович Москва Дети квадро
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Хобби 16.04.2021 13:05 Нет
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Хард 01.05.2021 06:21 Да
348 Кристалев Лев Викторович Москва Хобби
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич Десногорск Хобби
350 Морозов Александр Александрович Десногорск Хобби
351 Георгев Никита Викторович Торопец Хобби
352 Певнева Варвара Ивановна Москва Дети мото
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Хобби
354 Степанов Алексей Викторович Москва Хобби
355 Михайлов Святослав Сергеевич Москва Хард
356 Скорик Сергей Петрович г. Москва Хобби
357 Мараева Елена Анатольевна Одинцово Женщины
358 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Хард
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хард
360 Родионов Артем Игоревич Воронеж Хард 01.05.2021 05:32 Да
361 Самохина Виктория Сергеевна Солнечногорск Женщины 01.05.2021 06:16 Да
362 Шелковников Евгений Евгеньевич Улан-Удэ Хобби
363 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Женщины 28.04.2021 05:54 Да
364 Матюш Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск MotoX Питбайк
365 Музыченко Дмитрий Олегович Зеленоград Хобби 21.04.2021 10:27 Да
366 Полетаев Константин Кириллович Тверь Хобби
367 Кочуг Игорь Пантелеевич Берсеневка Хобби
369 Бурцев Алексей Сергеевич Королев Хобби
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович Москва Хобби
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович Москва Дети квадро
371 Шеремет Сергей Москва Хобби
372 Кочуг Артём Игоревич Берсеневка Дети мото
373 Раленко Сергей Сергеевич Химки Хобби
374 Вакушин Андрей Алексеевич Москва Хобби
375 Маслов Сергей Александрович Смоленск Хард
376 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич Волоколамск Хобби
377 Адоевский Алексей Николаевна Москва Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:16 Да
378 Ковалев Евнений Владимирович Смоленск Хобби
379 Арсеньев Сергей Валентинович Торжок Хобби
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург Питбайк
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург Хобби
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург Хард
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хобби
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Дети мото
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хард
382 Башаров Сергей Михайлович Москва Дети мото
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Хобби
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Хард 01.05.2021 07:01 Да
384 Гарибян Левон Грачяевич Москва Хобби
385 Бобарико Роман Валентинович Смоленск Хобби
386 Станченко Александр Михайлович Московский Хард
387 Ковыркин Николай Петрович Москва Хард
388 Корчагин Олег Николаевич Зеленоград Хобби
389 Исакович Кирилл Андреевич Москва Хобби
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хобби
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хард
391 Полусмяк Юрий Андреевич Москва Хобби
392 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Хард 01.05.2021 06:26 Да
393 Мухин Артем Алексеевич Истра Хобби
394 Новикова Ирина Александровна Видное Женщины
395 Юдина Екатерина Федоровна Видное Женщины
396 Юдин Фёдор Андреевич Видное Дети мото
397 Янковский Максим Евгеньевич Солнечногорск Хобби
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович Иваново Хобби
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович Иваново Хард
399 Барокко Александр Петрович Сергиев Посад Хард
400 Рожкова Ольга Игоревна Тула Женщины
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович Москва Дети мото
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович Москва Дети квадро 01.05.2021 07:12 Да
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович Видное Хобби 24.04.2021 12:16 Да
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович Видное Хард 01.05.2021 06:54 Да
407 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Хард 28.04.2021 05:55 Да
410 Крупнин Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва Хард
414 Полторак Леонид Сергеевич Десногорск Хобби
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 01.05.2021 05:06 Да
420 Богданов Дмитрий Николаевич Тучково Хобби 01.05.2021 07:24 Да
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич Зеленоград Хард 01.05.2021 06:16 Да
432 Суров Евгений Александрович Москва Хобби
433 Шахов Виктор Владимирович Лебедянь Хобби
436 Черных Максим Викторович Москва Хард
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич Домодедово Хобби 03.04.2021 07:07 Да
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:41 Да
456 Дубина Александр Анатольевич Серпухов Хобби
460 Петрашко Алиса Александровна Зеленоград Дети мото
466 Долганов Станислав Владимирович Нальчик Хобби
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович москва Хобби
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович москва Хард
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 07:28 Да
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович Москва Хард
474 Смирнов Антон Валерьевич Крестцы Хард
497 Сурганов Максим Павлович Москва Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:58 Да
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Хобби
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Хард
501 Васильчук Николай Владимирович Москва Хобби
505 Боровков Николай Владиславович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:15 Да
515 Брейтер Артем Олегович Зеленоград Хард 01.05.2021 06:58 Да
518 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:34 Да
519 Архипов Егор Романович Зеленоград Питбайк 01.05.2021 06:50 Да
521 Гусев Сергей Михайлович Крестцы Хард
525 Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович Москва Хард 01.05.2021 06:40 Да
531 Симулин Алексей Александрович Москва Хобби
533 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич Серпухов Дети квадро 14.04.2021 09:16 Да
535 Никитин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:13 Да
545 Винча Максим Андреевич Мытищи Хобби
550 Боровкова Елена Валерьевна Солнечногорск Женщины 01.05.2021 05:15 Да
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич Солнечногорск goBro Дети мото 30.04.2021 21:25 Да
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич Солнечногорск goBro Дети квадро 01.05.2021 07:12 Да
555 Антонов Василий Денисович Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:00 Да
565 Горячкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич Дзержинск Хобби 21.04.2021 22:05 Да
567 Семенков Артур Владимирович Смоленск Хобби
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич Селятино Хобби
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович Солнечногорск Хобби
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович Солнечногорск Хард
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 09.04.2021 07:28 Да
580 Тверитинов Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби 02.04.2021 15:04 Да
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Хобби 26.04.2021 08:36 Нет
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Хард 01.05.2021 06:22 Да
587 Батаровский Михаил Олегович Москва Питбайк
589 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби 13.04.2021 16:12 Да
600 Пялькин Владислав Евгеньевич Солнечногорск Питбайк 01.05.2021 05:09 Да
602 Строков Егор Романович Лесной Хобби 04.04.2021 11:15 Да
606 Климец Вацлав Витальевич Москва Хард
609 Бобров Максим Николаевич Солнечногорск Хобби 20.04.2021 04:28 Да
610 Данько Константин Александрович Москва Хобби
610 Данько Константин Александрович Москва Хард
613 Поляков Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби
616 Порошин Николай Григорьевич Ярославль Хард
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович Москва Хобби
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович Москва Хард
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич Рязань Хард
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич Рязань Дети квадро
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич Балашиха Хобби
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич Балашиха Хард
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич Серпухов Дети мото
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич Серпухов Дети квадро
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович Сызрань Хобби
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович Сызрань Хард
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:26 Да
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:56 Да
667 Байкулова Олеся Юрьевна Солнечногорск Женщины
668 Богомолов Александр Леонидович Ярославль Хобби
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич Тучково Хобби
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич Тучково Дети квадро
686 Семёнов Илья Александрович Торжок Хард 02.04.2021 22:05 Да
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич Дубна Хобби 01.05.2021 06:41 Да
694 Ткаченко Вячеслав Викторович Лобня EDF Хобби
696 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич Торжок Хард 01.05.2021 07:21 Да
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич Железнодорожный Хобби
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич Железнодорожный Дети мото
702 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович Видное Хобби
706 Родионов Вадим Николаевич Владимир Хобби
707 Кульбачный Станислав Геннадьевич Балашиха Хард
711 Ушаков Антон Андреевич Рыбинск Дети квадро 25.04.2021 16:06 Нет
712 Середин Игорь Александрович Дмитров Хобби 01.05.2021 06:38 Да
713 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Видное Хобби
717 Савчук Ольга Олеговна Торопец Женщины
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич Солнечногорск Enduro Хобби 01.05.2021 05:25 Да
726 Демидов Евгений Александрович Обнинск Хобби 01.05.2021 05:37 Да
727 Станкевич Анатолий Константинович Торопец Хобби
729 Савчук Дмитрий Михайлович Торопец Хобби
733 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич Московский Хард
737 Рябчунов Дмитрий Алексеевич Лобня EDF Питбайк
739 Лошков Константин Эдуардович Ярославль Хобби
742 Озик Максим Владимирович Москва Хобби
747 Бабенко Екатерина Москва Женщины 26.04.2021 21:01 Да
750 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич Тула Хард
751 Шенгур Ярослав Павлович Зеленоград Дети квадро
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич Малоярославец Хобби
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич Малоярославец Хард
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хард
757 Родионов Александр Вадимович Владимир Хобби
766 Серегин Андрей Иванович Москвп Хобби
767 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 06:42 Да
769 Заводчиков Даниил Вячеславович Рыбинск Хобби 22.04.2021 11:15 Да
770 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич Саратов Хобби 01.05.2021 05:19 Да
772 Бычков Дмитрий Анатольевич Москва Хард
773 Елькин Александр Михайлович Москва Хобби
777 Кочкин Станислав Олегович Солнечногорск - пешки Хобби 02.04.2021 06:00 Да
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич Московский Хард
800 Королев Николай Евгеньевич Сергиев Посад Хард 01.05.2021 05:39 Да
808 Орлов Григорий Валерьевич Zel-moto Зеленоград Хобби
816 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна Москва Женщины
818 Рудаков Александр Павлович Тверь Хобби 01.05.2021 06:55 Да
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич Смоленск Хобби
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич Смоленск Хард
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хард
826 Панфилов Антон Андреевич Рязань Хард
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хобби 01.05.2021 05:06 Да
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хард
832 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Видное, Московская область, Россия Хобби
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 14.04.2021 09:14 Да
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович Москва Хобби 09.04.2021 07:08 Да
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хобби
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хард
850 Кривошеев Захар Александрович Москва Хард 01.05.2021 07:13 Да
878 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Хард
888 Рогозин Антон Владимирович Балашиха Хобби
889 Афанасьев Константин Сергеевич Москва Хобби
900 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич Смоленск Хобби
900 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич Смоленск Дети мото
901 Марин Максим Михайлович Химки Дети мото
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби
905 Греков Николай Александрович Мытиши Хобби 19.04.2021 18:53 Да
909 Земляной Никита Русланович Солнечногорск Питбайк 01.05.2021 06:01 Да
909 Земляной Никита Русланович Солнечногорск Хобби 01.05.2021 06:01 Да
911 Староверов Антон Александрович Обнинск Хард
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Хобби 01.05.2021 05:08 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Хард 01.05.2021 05:08 Да
927 Печорин Юрий Валерьевич Обнинск Хобби
933 Родионов Сергей Николаевич Владимир Хобби
949 Бисярин Даниил Васильевич Москва Хобби 01.05.2021 05:07 Да
951 Кунгуров Илья Романович Видное Хобби
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 13.04.2021 09:51 Да
963 Стрижак Андрей Павлович Сергиев Посад Хард
969 Ляшенко Илья Павлович Истра Хобби
976 Федоренко Максим Юрьевич Москва Питбайк
977 Лиханов Дмитрий Александрович Москва Питбайк
979 Мальцев Александр Петрович Сергиев посад Хобби 01.05.2021 07:03 Да
985 Рогожин Кирилл Павлович Ковров Хобби
985 Рогожин Кирилл Павлович Ковров Дети квадро
987 Бушуев Павел Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби
989 Погорелов Евгений Сергеевич Москва Питбайк
990 Харсеко Валерий Валерьевич Истра Хард
998 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Женщины 28.04.2021 05:54 Нет
999 Зотов Сергей Владимирович Владимир Хобби 13.04.2021 10:24 Да
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассДети мото
ГородТроицк
Дата01.05.2021 05:00
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТроицк
Дата01.05.2021 05:01
2 Горюнов Виктор Августович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата15.04.2021 19:26
2 Сергеев Кирилли Александрович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата01.05.2021 06:48
4 Кравченко Макар Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнесногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:10
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата08.04.2021 19:57
6 Миронов Максим Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧереповец, Вологодская область, Россия
Дата14.04.2021 22:28
7 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата01.05.2021 05:53
8 Горбач Константин Валериевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата01.05.2021 05:39
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата01.05.2021 05:39
10 Купрев Роман Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:08
11 Боград Артем Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:16
12 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата13.04.2021 20:58
13 Андрей Ыть
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
Город
Дата16.08.2021 07:44
14 Пащенко Егор Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:24
15 Ходулев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата15.04.2021 20:23
16 Ретцер Сергей Федорович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 08:01
16 Молодик Николай Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 08:00
17 Скрипниченко Сергей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРадищево
Дата01.05.2021 06:24
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЛесной городок
Дата01.05.2021 11:05
19 Петров Евгений Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРыбинск
Дата16.04.2021 07:20
20 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата01.05.2021 06:27
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:35
22 Макарова Ирина Алексеевна
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата30.04.2021 21:19
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата02.04.2021 06:38
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата01.05.2021 06:11
24 Федоров Максим Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата27.04.2021 14:41
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛюберцы
Дата26.04.2021 08:58
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородЛюберцы
Дата26.04.2021 08:58
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородАпрелевка
Дата01.05.2021 05:43
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 07:08
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата02.04.2021 13:05
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата04.04.2021 18:01
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородДмитров
Дата04.04.2021 18:02
29 Маслов Даниил Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев посад
Дата01.05.2021 07:00
30 Лукьянова Наталья Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:39
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗарайск
Дата01.05.2021 06:03
32 Васильев Валерий Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:41
33 Звягинцев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЩелково
Дата01.05.2021 06:29
34 Морозов Михаил Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКлин
Дата01.05.2021 06:19
35 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата01.05.2021 06:51
36 Рязанцев Денис Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЯрославль
Дата09.04.2021 05:43
37 Радаев Сергей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинск
Дата01.05.2021 04:55
38 Ронь Витория Викторовна
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородТроицк
Дата01.05.2021 05:04
39 Акатов Илья Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:11
40 Галкин Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОбнинск
Дата01.05.2021 05:37
41 Серов Тимофей Денисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
41 Новицкис Эгилс
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:26
42 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:31
43 Крахалев Артём Ильич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнегорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:33
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТоржок
Дата05.04.2021 11:06
45 Сергеев Артем Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородSpaceRace
Дата01.05.2021 07:39
46 Иванов Дмитрий Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата01.05.2021 06:36
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата15.04.2021 19:50
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата01.05.2021 05:38
48 Овсянников Роман Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:55
49 СКРЫННИК Владимир Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата02.04.2021 05:05
50 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЩелково
Дата10.04.2021 17:46
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата27.04.2021 20:56
52 Фомичев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата28.04.2021 08:22
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата04.04.2021 05:55
54 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата01.05.2021 11:53
54 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородВидное
Дата01.05.2021 11:53
55 Боровков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:15
56 Дроздов Филипп Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:37
57 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата01.05.2021 06:08
58 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:47
59 Борисов Антон
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:53
60 Ермолов Александр Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата04.04.2021 22:10
61 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДолгопрудный
Дата08.04.2021 15:09
62 Сергеев Кирилл Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 07:12
64 Дронова Ульяна
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 11:02
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
66 Сывороткин Даниил Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:08
67 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
68 Никольский Денис Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородОсташков
Дата02.04.2021 12:59
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата01.05.2021 06:59
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЧехов
Дата23.04.2021 12:18
71 Квардаков Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата01.05.2021 06:50
72 Кравченко Жанна Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:10
73 Пялькин Евгений Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:09
74 Потапов Кирилл Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата01.05.2021 05:35
75 Шенгур Павел Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 05:42
76 Царёв Вечеслав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:50
77 Жандаров Сергей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата08.04.2021 06:06
78 Гринберг Роман Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:48
79 Кривцов Савелий Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородСмоленск
Дата
80 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролев
Дата01.05.2021 07:42
81 Шагалин Рушан Раисович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:09
82 Додин Алексей Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата01.05.2021 06:09
83 Василенко Сергей Григорьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата01.05.2021 05:43
84 Зуденков Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата01.05.2021 06:23
85 Бавин Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:22
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:15
87 Иванов Илья Аркадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата14.04.2021 16:30
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата02.04.2021 13:43
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 07:20
89 Киселев Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.04.2021 17:53
90 Михайлов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное - мотокросс
Дата02.04.2021 18:41
91 Туманов Илья Романович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКалуга
Дата25.04.2021 17:42
92 Балашов Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
93 Ванин Павел Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата19.04.2021 07:49
94 Микрюков Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата01.05.2021 06:56
95 Лихарев Виталий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСелятино
Дата
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата15.04.2021 23:11
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
97 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородПолушкино
Дата
98 Седых Игорь Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
99 Лесюк Антон Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:48
100 Пономарев Всеволод Ростиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:06
101 Асадуллин Денис Фанисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.04.2021 06:46
102 Капырин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЖелезнодорожный CrossFort
Дата22.04.2021 06:37
103 Бурмистров Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородКлин
Дата
104 Нилов Денис Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 06:01
105 Макаров Олег Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.04.2021 16:40
107 Львов Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск ЭНДУРО
Дата01.05.2021 07:08
108 Демочкин Алексей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:40
109 Клепиков Игорь Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВоронеж
Дата01.05.2021 05:31
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата02.04.2021 05:32
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:55
111 Петряхин Данила Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородКоролёв
Дата01.05.2021 06:43
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосковская область
Дата
113 Романовский Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:02
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата04.04.2021 17:32
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородПодольск
Дата01.05.2021 07:20
115 Саратовский Арсений А
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСаратов
Дата01.05.2021 06:17
116 Валиев Альберт Айдарович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата
117 Соколов Егор Васильевичь
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата09.04.2021 19:59
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:21
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата02.04.2021 13:57
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородПодольск
Дата01.05.2021 07:19
121 Пономарев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинск Нижегородская обл
Дата01.05.2021 04:55
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:51
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:37
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОсеченки
Дата01.05.2021 05:14
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородОсеченки
Дата02.04.2021 06:45
125 Косов Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:07
126 Прохоров Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата01.05.2021 05:07
127 Блинов Иван Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата01.05.2021 06:24
128 Макаров Никита Ильич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.04.2021 21:04
129 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородЩёлково
Дата
130 Соловьёв Дмитрий Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТула
Дата01.05.2021 06:18
131 Романовский Роман Романович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:02
132 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
133 Кикнадзе Владимир Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛебедянь
Дата
134 Федоров Максим Владимирович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
135 Серегин Пётр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
136 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
136 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:30
139 Передерий Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородНогинск
Дата
140 Шацков Павел Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
141 Петрова Дарья Витальевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня
Дата
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЛобня
Дата
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
150 Швец Олег Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЛобня
Дата20.04.2021 09:12
153 Певнев Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата14.04.2021 12:10
155 Русаков Александр Валентинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМичуринск
Дата
157 Безверхий Евгений Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
159 Клясов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
161 Тернасков Тимур Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТарасково
Дата01.05.2021 07:02
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСаратов
Дата03.04.2021 06:47
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата26.04.2021 04:34
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
169 Щербаков Денис Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
172 Кравченко Владислав Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:38
177 Лиханов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
178 Куташов Андрей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
181 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата
185 Воронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата23.04.2021 07:00
187 Кольцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 06:54
188 Щербаков Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСамоГонщики
Дата23.04.2021 08:38
190 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
196 Меньших Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква (Москва)
Дата
197 Караев Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата01.05.2021 06:25
197 Караев Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородВидное
Дата
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:36
199 Шевцов Илья Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
201 Антонов Денис Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 04:59
204 Янбаев Александр Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
205 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата26.04.2021 04:34
208 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
210 Марийченко Евгений Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТверь
Дата01.05.2021 07:22
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:16
212 Маслов Андрей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата01.05.2021 06:04
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата06.04.2021 14:42
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТаруса
Дата06.04.2021 14:53
217 Смык Виталий Леонидович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородБалашиха
Дата
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
220 Губанов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.04.2021 21:05
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата06.04.2021 14:56
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТаруса
Дата06.04.2021 14:56
222 Безменов Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:36
226 Смирнов Валерий Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКрестцы
Дата
227 Гордеев Кирилл Геннадиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСергиев посад
Дата01.05.2021 06:13
228 Абашин Олег Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:13
231 Малофеев Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:05
232 Давыдов Михаил Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТучково
Дата14.04.2021 18:32
235 Пащенко Егор Витальевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
237 Зорин Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородПушкино
Дата
242 Новожилов Роман Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
249 Бурмистров Павел Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКлин
Дата
250 Базилевский Игорь Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВоронеж
Дата01.05.2021 05:32
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата01.05.2021 06:51
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСтупино
Дата
253 Певнев Денис Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата31.03.2021 15:21
256 Воронин Игорь Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:34
258 Парфенова Дарья Валентиновна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
261 Бровко Олег Александрович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородРуза
Дата
264 Литвиновский Филип Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
265 Бровко Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата
270 Ивлеев Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата01.05.2021 07:14
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата01.05.2021 07:25
275 Некрасова Полина Дмитриевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:06
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
280 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата02.04.2021 19:06
283 Комолов Максим Николаевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородТоропец
Дата
299 Горин Максим Петрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
300 Чекуров Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:37
301 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородНогинск
Дата
303 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДеснагорск
Дата
305 Маслов-Лисичкин Александр Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:25
306 Гришенков Степан Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
307 Волхонский Виталий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 07:00
308 Ширшов Никита Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата
309 Жебрунов Василий Денисович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
310 Ушаков Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСтрунино
Дата
311 Петров Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
312 Матвеев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня
Дата
313 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:41
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородЗаря
Дата
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗаря
Дата
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗаря
Дата
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородЗаря
Дата
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗаря
Дата
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗаря
Дата
317 Жунусов Канат Акылбекович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
318 Кротов Максим Станиславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
320 Веревкин Владимир Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
321 Ларчиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 06:39
322 Данилычев Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородИваново
Дата
323 Маркушин Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
324 Ломова Софья Артёмовна
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата21.04.2021 17:51
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТверь
Дата01.05.2021 07:05
326 Березин Юрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата
327 Морозов Иван Андреевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
328 Салдин Владислав Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
329 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:24
330 Кошкин Владимир Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата
331 Амиров Анвар Магомедрамазанович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМахачкала
Дата15.04.2021 14:28
332 Некторов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
333 Ивлеев Максим Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородБалашиха
Дата01.05.2021 07:14
334 Чернышев Владимир Витальевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
335 Григорьев Сергей Русланович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.04.2021 20:29
338 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
340 Ситников Артём Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
341 Маслов Даниил Андреевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев посад
Дата
343 Саромыцкий Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
344 Ярославцев Александр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВолгоград
Дата
345 Задорожный Егор Олегович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородХимки
Дата
346 Родин Евгений Иванович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородМосква
Дата
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата16.04.2021 13:05
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата01.05.2021 06:21
348 Кристалев Лев Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
350 Морозов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
351 Георгев Никита Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоропец
Дата
352 Певнева Варвара Ивановна
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата
354 Степанов Алексей Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
355 Михайлов Святослав Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
356 Скорик Сергей Петрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городг. Москва
Дата
357 Мараева Елена Анатольевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородОдинцово
Дата
358 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
360 Родионов Артем Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородВоронеж
Дата01.05.2021 05:32
361 Самохина Виктория Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:16
362 Шелковников Евгений Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородУлан-Удэ
Дата
363 Титова Мария Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата28.04.2021 05:54
364 Матюш Павел Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата
365 Музыченко Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата21.04.2021 10:27
366 Полетаев Константин Кириллович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата
367 Кочуг Игорь Пантелеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБерсеневка
Дата
369 Бурцев Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКоролев
Дата
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородМосква
Дата
371 Шеремет Сергей
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
372 Кочуг Артём Игоревич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородБерсеневка
Дата
373 Раленко Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата
374 Вакушин Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
375 Маслов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСмоленск
Дата
376 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВолоколамск
Дата
377 Адоевский Алексей Николаевна
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:16
378 Ковалев Евнений Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
379 Арсеньев Сергей Валентинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
382 Башаров Сергей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата01.05.2021 07:01
384 Гарибян Левон Грачяевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
385 Бобарико Роман Валентинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
386 Станченко Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата
387 Ковыркин Николай Петрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
388 Корчагин Олег Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
389 Исакович Кирилл Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
391 Полусмяк Юрий Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
392 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМытищи
Дата01.05.2021 06:26
393 Мухин Артем Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата
394 Новикова Ирина Александровна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородВидное
Дата
395 Юдина Екатерина Федоровна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородВидное
Дата
396 Юдин Фёдор Андреевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородВидное
Дата
397 Янковский Максим Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородИваново
Дата
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородИваново
Дата
399 Барокко Александр Петрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
400 Рожкова Ольга Игоревна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородТула
Дата
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 07:12
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата24.04.2021 12:16
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородВидное
Дата01.05.2021 06:54
407 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата28.04.2021 05:55
410 Крупнин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
414 Полторак Леонид Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата01.05.2021 05:06
420 Богданов Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата01.05.2021 07:24
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 06:16
432 Суров Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
433 Шахов Виктор Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛебедянь
Дата
436 Черных Максим Викторович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДомодедово
Дата03.04.2021 07:07
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:41
456 Дубина Александр Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
460 Петрашко Алиса Александровна
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
466 Долганов Станислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородНальчик
Дата
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
Городмосква
Дата
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 07:28
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
474 Смирнов Антон Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородКрестцы
Дата
497 Сурганов Максим Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:58
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородХимки
Дата
501 Васильчук Николай Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
505 Боровков Николай Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:15
515 Брейтер Артем Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 06:58
518 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:34
519 Архипов Егор Романович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородЗеленоград
Дата01.05.2021 06:50
521 Гусев Сергей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородКрестцы
Дата
525 Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:40
531 Симулин Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
533 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСерпухов
Дата14.04.2021 09:16
535 Никитин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:13
545 Винча Максим Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата
550 Боровкова Елена Валерьевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:15
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск goBro
Дата30.04.2021 21:25
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск goBro
Дата01.05.2021 07:12
555 Антонов Василий Денисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:00
565 Горячкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинск
Дата21.04.2021 22:05
567 Семенков Артур Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата09.04.2021 07:28
580 Тверитинов Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата02.04.2021 15:04
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата26.04.2021 08:36
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:22
587 Батаровский Михаил Олегович
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата
589 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата13.04.2021 16:12
600 Пялькин Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 05:09
602 Строков Егор Романович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛесной
Дата04.04.2021 11:15
606 Климец Вацлав Витальевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
609 Бобров Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата20.04.2021 04:28
610 Данько Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
610 Данько Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
613 Поляков Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
616 Порошин Николай Григорьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЯрославль
Дата
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородРязань
Дата
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородРязань
Дата
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородБалашиха
Дата
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородСерпухов
Дата
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородСерпухов
Дата
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСызрань
Дата
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСызрань
Дата
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:26
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:56
667 Байкулова Олеся Юрьевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
668 Богомолов Александр Леонидович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЯрославль
Дата
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородТучково
Дата
686 Семёнов Илья Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТоржок
Дата02.04.2021 22:05
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДубна
Дата01.05.2021 06:41
694 Ткаченко Вячеслав Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня EDF
Дата
696 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТоржок
Дата01.05.2021 07:21
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЖелезнодорожный
Дата
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородЖелезнодорожный
Дата
702 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
706 Родионов Вадим Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата
707 Кульбачный Станислав Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородБалашиха
Дата
711 Ушаков Антон Андреевич
Участвует Нет
КлассДети квадро
ГородРыбинск
Дата25.04.2021 16:06
712 Середин Игорь Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата01.05.2021 06:38
713 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
717 Савчук Ольга Олеговна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородТоропец
Дата
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск Enduro
Дата01.05.2021 05:25
726 Демидов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОбнинск
Дата01.05.2021 05:37
727 Станкевич Анатолий Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоропец
Дата
729 Савчук Дмитрий Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоропец
Дата
733 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата
737 Рябчунов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородЛобня EDF
Дата
739 Лошков Константин Эдуардович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЯрославль
Дата
742 Озик Максим Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
747 Бабенко Екатерина
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата26.04.2021 21:01
750 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородТула
Дата
751 Шенгур Ярослав Павлович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМалоярославец
Дата
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМалоярославец
Дата
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
757 Родионов Александр Вадимович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата
766 Серегин Андрей Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосквп
Дата
767 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 06:42
769 Заводчиков Даниил Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРыбинск
Дата22.04.2021 11:15
770 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСаратов
Дата01.05.2021 05:19
772 Бычков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
773 Елькин Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
777 Кочкин Станислав Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск - пешки
Дата02.04.2021 06:00
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата
800 Королев Николай Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата01.05.2021 05:39
808 Орлов Григорий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородZel-moto Зеленоград
Дата
816 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
818 Рудаков Александр Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата01.05.2021 06:55
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСмоленск
Дата
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
826 Панфилов Антон Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородРязань
Дата
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата01.05.2021 05:06
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЧехов
Дата
832 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное, Московская область, Россия
Дата
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата14.04.2021 09:14
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата09.04.2021 07:08
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСерпухов
Дата
850 Кривошеев Захар Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 07:13
878 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСелятино
Дата
888 Рогозин Антон Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата
889 Афанасьев Константин Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
900 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
900 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородСмоленск
Дата
901 Марин Максим Михайлович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородХимки
Дата
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
905 Греков Николай Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМытиши
Дата19.04.2021 18:53
909 Земляной Никита Русланович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:01
909 Земляной Никита Русланович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата01.05.2021 06:01
911 Староверов Антон Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородОбнинск
Дата
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск эндуро
Дата01.05.2021 05:08
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск эндуро
Дата01.05.2021 05:08
927 Печорин Юрий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородОбнинск
Дата
933 Родионов Сергей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата
949 Бисярин Даниил Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.05.2021 05:07
951 Кунгуров Илья Романович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата13.04.2021 09:51
963 Стрижак Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
969 Ляшенко Илья Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата
976 Федоренко Максим Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата
977 Лиханов Дмит