19 июня - Тучково кантри 19.06.2021

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Эксперт26
Опен84
Спринт26
Хобби98
Женщины7
Всего241
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
1 Рамзин Матвей Сергеевич Тверь Эксперт 19.06.2021 07:38 Да
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 05:10 Да
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:10 Да
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Опен 19.06.2021 06:56 Да
4 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич Москва Спринт 06.06.2021 11:55 Да
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:20 Да
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Женщины
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Спринт
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Опен
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Опен 06.06.2021 19:01 Да
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Хобби 19.06.2021 06:29 Да
8 Черней Кирилл Олегович Москва Опен
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Спринт 13.06.2021 19:14 Да
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Хобби 08.06.2021 16:28 Да
10 Коневцов Валерий Григорьевич Ставрополь Спринт
11 Гатин Алексей Мансурович Москва Хобби 07.06.2021 08:42 Нет
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 06.06.2021 13:19 Да
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Опен
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Хобби 19.06.2021 06:42 Да
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич Череповец Женщины
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич Череповец Опен
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич Череповец Хобби
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 19.06.2021 05:15 Да
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Эксперт
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович Краснозаводск Спринт 06.06.2021 17:07 Да
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович Краснозаводск Эксперт 06.06.2021 17:06 Да
17 Львов Павел Александрович Солнечногорск ЭНДУРО Хобби 18.06.2021 18:34 Да
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич Десногорск Опен 19.06.2021 05:26 Да
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич Десногорск Хобби
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Опен 06.06.2021 15:17 Да
20 Кадыков Владимир Юрьевич Чехов Хобби
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:10 Да
22 Карпова Карина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины 07.06.2021 16:03 Да
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Спринт 19.06.2021 06:34 Да
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Опен 19.06.2021 06:34 Да
24 Турдиев Ринат Ш Подольск Хобби 09.06.2021 11:39 Да
25 Столпер Виталий Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 19.06.2021 05:19 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Спринт 19.06.2021 05:14 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Опен 06.06.2021 10:56 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Опен 06.06.2021 20:17 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:15 Да
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 06.06.2021 14:16 Да
29 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна Москва Женщины 19.06.2021 06:07 Да
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна Химки Женщины
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна Химки Спринт
31 Некторов Александр Анатольевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:24 Да
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:44 Да
33 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 19.06.2021 06:33 Да
34 Сальберг-Вачнадзе Константин Георгиевич Москва Хобби
35 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович Брянск Хобби
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:22 Да
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:22 Да
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич Москва Женщины 06.06.2021 20:38 Нет
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:47 Да
38 Удалов Владимир Александрович Тольятти Опен
39 Константинова Дарья Михайловна Москва Женщины
40 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич Десногорск Хобби
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович Чехов Опен
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович Чехов Хобби
42 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:42 Да
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович Краснодар Опен 07.06.2021 12:09 Да
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович Краснодар Хобби 07.06.2021 12:06 Да
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович Торжок Опен
45 Бровкин Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:32 Да
46 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич Смоленск Хобби
47 Чуев Павел Александрович Одинцово Опен
47 Чуев Павел Александрович Одинцово Хобби
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:04 Нет
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 06:04 Да
49 Овсянников Роман Михайлович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:22 Да
50 Пузырев Сергей Сергеевич Ступино Опен 19.06.2021 07:43 Да
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович Краснознаменск Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:12 Да
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Опен
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Хобби
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:12 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 07:12 Да
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород / RRG-moto Спринт 06.06.2021 15:41 Да
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород / RRG-moto Опен 19.06.2021 06:12 Да
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород / RRG-moto Хобби 16.06.2021 14:24 Нет
55 Антонов Василий Денисович Москва Опен 06.06.2021 15:12 Нет
56 Леонов Давид Москва Спринт 06.06.2021 13:03 Да
56 Леонов Давид Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 08:06 Да
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович Москва Опен 07.06.2021 14:00 Нет
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:47 Да
58 Шиндин Руслан Владимирович Пенза Хобби
59 Клясов Александр Александрович Москва Хобби 16.06.2021 04:22 Да
60 Мельничин Игнат Иванович Москва Опен 10.06.2021 05:33 Да
61 Краснобаев Сергей Юрьевич Химки Опен
62 Дорофеев Сергей Николаевич Солнечногорск Опен
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич Саратов Опен 11.06.2021 15:22 Да
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич Саратов Хобби
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Опен
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хобби
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич Южно-сахалинск Опен
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич Южно-сахалинск Эксперт
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед Деснагорск Женщины
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед Деснагорск Хобби
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович Десногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 05:25 Да
68 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович Десногорск Хобби
69 Никольский Денис Олегович Москва Опен 06.06.2021 14:47 Да
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Москва Женщины 15.06.2021 20:43 Нет
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Москва Эксперт 16.06.2021 17:35 Да
71 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич Тула Опен 10.06.2021 10:39 Да
72 Сенченков Александр Михайлович москва Хобби
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич москва Спринт 19.06.2021 06:18 Да
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 06:18 Да
74 Соколов Егор Васильевичь Москва Опен 13.06.2021 10:47 Да
75 Марухин Станислав Анатольевич Москва Хобби
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Спринт 06.06.2021 11:48 Да
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Опен 06.06.2021 11:48 Да
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби
77 Галимов Шамиль Галимович Десногорск Опен 19.06.2021 05:26 Да
78 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Опен
79 Кохан Дмитрий Сергеевич Чехов Хобби
80 Петрова Наталья Владимировна Москва Женщины 19.06.2021 05:56 Да
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич Билибино Опен
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич Билибино Хобби
82 Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич Химки Опен
83 Хвостанцев Константин Викторович Звенигород Хобби
84 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Опен 06.06.2021 18:37 Да
85 Кривошеев Захар Александрович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:49 Да
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск Опен
87 Косилов Артем Андреевич Москва Эксперт
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Спринт 08.06.2021 04:55 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Опен 07.06.2021 03:56 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Хобби 08.06.2021 04:55 Да
89 Халилов Ромиль Фирудин оглы Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:11 Да
90 Федосеев Степан Алексеевич Москва Хобби
91 Конушкин Павел Александрович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 06:27 Да
92 Чуйков Александр Владимирович Черноголовка Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:03 Да
93 Курцер Борис Евгеньевич Звенигород Опен 19.06.2021 05:29 Да
94 Пенцак Всеволод Юрьевич Москва Хобби
95 Захаров Ефим Романович Звенигород Опен 06.06.2021 20:13 Да
96 Яковлев Андрей Александрович Ступино Опен 19.06.2021 07:44 Да
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович Серпухов Опен 19.06.2021 05:16 Да
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович Серпухов Хобби 06.06.2021 14:44 Да
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович Москва Спринт 16.06.2021 15:58 Да
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович Москва Хобби 16.06.2021 15:58 Да
99 Симулин Алексей Александрович Москва Опен 07.06.2021 09:28 Да
100 Царев Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:04 Да
101 Ульянцев Николай Викторович Г. Новый оскол Хобби 10.06.2021 10:11 Да
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Спринт
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Эксперт
108 Данько Константин Александрович Москва Опен 14.06.2021 10:51 Да
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Опен 19.06.2021 06:40 Да
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Хобби 06.06.2021 14:17 Да
113 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:06 Да
115 Саратовский Арсений А Саратов Опен 06.06.2021 19:13 Да
116 Зирин Дмитрий Олегович Краснодар Хобби 08.06.2021 19:38 Да
117 Буланов Иван Александрович Московский Опен 19.06.2021 05:32 Да
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:18 Да
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби 06.06.2021 13:28 Да
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:54 Да
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич Таруса Спринт
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич Таруса Опен
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Опен 19.06.2021 05:17 Да
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Хобби
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Опен 10.06.2021 10:20 Да
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Спринт
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:34 Да
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич Москва Спринт
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич Москва Опен
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:20 Да
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 17.06.2021 07:56 Да
126 Устюжанин Дмитрий Васильевич Москва Хобби 08.06.2021 06:54 Нет
128 Макаров Никита Ильич Москва Женщины 07.06.2021 20:14 Нет
128 Макаров Никита Ильич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:07 Да
129 Пробичев Олег Игоревич Ступино Хобби
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Опен
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Хобби 19.06.2021 06:01 Да
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич Московский Опен 19.06.2021 07:20 Да
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич Московский Хобби 19.06.2021 07:20 Да
134 Махалов Станислав Владимирович Руза Хобби 19.06.2021 07:16 Да
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич Москва Спринт
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:46 Да
139 Демихов Тимофей Анархия Рейсинг Черноголовка Эксперт
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович Москва Опен
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 07:34 Да
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:52 Да
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 07:52 Да
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Спринт
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:15 Да
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Хобби
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Эксперт
148 Логинов Александр Николаевич Москва Опен
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 08.06.2021 06:40 Да
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 05:08 Да
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:07 Да
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич Чехов Женщины
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич Чехов Опен
161 Кукуц Андрей Владимирович Красногорск Хобби
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич Тарасково Хобби 19.06.2021 06:38 Да
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Спринт 06.06.2021 14:33 Да
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Опен 19.06.2021 07:06 Да
167 Бондаренко Сергей Анатольевич Десногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 05:27 Да
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич Десногорск Опен 19.06.2021 05:27 Да
169 Бударин Андрей Валерьевич Москва Хобби
170 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович Московский Опен 19.06.2021 05:31 Да
171 Козлов Александр Игоревич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:06 Да
173 Утемов Алексей Константинович Лобня Хобби 07.06.2021 12:02 Да
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Спринт
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Опен 08.06.2021 08:40 Да
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:33 Да
177 Лемешко Виталий Александрович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:44 Да
181 Каракулак Михаил Димитриевич Москва, Московская область, Г, Истра Хобби
182 Додин Алексей Вадимович Подольск Опен
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич Истра Хобби
185 Бавин Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Опен 18.06.2021 16:30 Нет
186 Радкевич Сергей Евгеньевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 19.06.2021 06:35 Да
189 Сущенко Александр Алексеевич Мытищи Хобби
195 Воронов Алексей Александрович Солнечногорск Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:44 Да
197 Филатов Никита Максимович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:32 Да
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович Москва Спринт
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович Москва Эксперт
199 Алексеевич Юрий Вячеславович Смоленск Хобби 16.06.2021 20:28 Да
203 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Опен
204 Горбацкий Эдуард Николаевич Селятино Хобби 19.06.2021 06:43 Да
209 Павлов Александр Александрович Ногинск Опен
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович Москва Хобби
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна Москва Женщины 19.06.2021 07:45 Да
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна Москва Хобби
213 Конин Николай Геннадьевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:37 Да
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич Троицк Опен 19.06.2021 05:34 Да
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Опен 17.06.2021 05:27 Да
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Хобби 19.06.2021 06:46 Да
222 Киселев Михаил Игоревич Москва Опен 15.06.2021 15:24 Да
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович Москва Спринт 06.06.2021 12:30 Да
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:01 Да
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Опен 10.06.2021 10:18 Да
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хобби 10.06.2021 14:13 Да
226 Ясниский Богдан Емельянович москва Опен
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич Москва Спринт
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич Москва Опен
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович Королёв Хобби 19.06.2021 05:53 Да
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович Видное Спринт
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович Видное Хобби
240 Юлин Александр Анатольевич Красногорск Опен
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич Зеленоград Опен 13.06.2021 06:56 Нет
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич Зеленоград Хобби 19.06.2021 07:15 Да
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Спринт
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Хобби 19.06.2021 07:49 Да
252 Квасов Константин Александрович Ступино Хобби 10.06.2021 10:14 Да
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич Москва Женщины 19.06.2021 07:12 Да
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:12 Да
254 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Опен 19.06.2021 07:33 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Опен 06.06.2021 10:42 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Эксперт 06.06.2021 10:42 Да
259 Самошин Илья Сергеевчи Ступино Хобби 13.06.2021 05:42 Да
265 Бровко Александр Александрович Руза Опен 17.06.2021 04:42 Нет
265 Бровко Александр Александрович Руза Хобби 19.06.2021 07:14 Да
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич Москва Опен 06.06.2021 19:24 Да
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:56 Да
270 Поспелов Никита Константинович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:24 Да
271 Терехов Андрей Николаевич Москва Хобби 08.06.2021 12:50 Да
272 Середин Игорь Александрович Дмитров Опен 07.06.2021 12:04 Да
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Спринт 19.06.2021 05:25 Да
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Хобби 07.06.2021 16:09 Нет
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:14 Да
281 Швецов Александр Сергеевич Москва Хобби
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич Москва Эксперт
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:45 Да
288 Антонова Карина Сергеевна Москва Женщины
300 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич Ногинск Хобби 10.06.2021 15:02 Да
308 Алфёров Александр Анатольевич Москва Женщины
311 Шубаркин Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби
312 Полушкин Леонид Валерьевич Троицк Опен
313 Соболев Данила Андреевич Москва Хобби 10.06.2021 14:08 Да
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович Москва Опен
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:23 Да
317 Федулов Константин Андреевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:39 Да
323 Аникин Алексей Михайлович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:38 Да
326 Березин Юрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург Хобби
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Спринт 19.06.2021 06:09 Да
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Опен 19.06.2021 06:09 Да
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:23 Да
343 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ступино Опен
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Опен 19.06.2021 06:55 Да
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич Десногорск Хобби
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Опен
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Хобби
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Эксперт
370 Караев Евгений Александрович Видное Хобби
383 Меньшов Александр Александрович Троицк Хобби
403 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Опен 07.06.2021 12:37 Да
404 Абрамова Елена Алексеевна Москва Женщины 15.06.2021 08:42 Да
417 Добровольский Владислав Владимирович Москва Хобби
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 19.06.2021 06:14 Да
420 Сперанский-Подобед Петр Сергеевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:48 Да
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич Зеленоград Опен
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич Домодедово Хобби 19.06.2021 07:14 Да
450 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:38 Да
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Опен
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Хобби
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич Москва Спринт
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич Москва Опен
457 Черников Алексей Николаевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:40 Да
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:23 Да
474 Потапов Кирилл Павлович Московский Хобби
494 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович Видное Опен
500 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич Волоколамск Опен
510 Попов Андрей Витальевич Москва Хобби
512 Клепнев Дмитрий Константинович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 06:28 Да
513 Борзяков Александр Вячеславович Тольятти Опен 07.06.2021 15:55 Да
515 Клевцов Павел Андреевич Нахабино Опен 09.06.2021 10:20 Да
517 Павлов Егор Витальевич Москва Спринт
524 Жданов Алексей Александрович Москва Опен
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич Москва Опен 14.06.2021 09:58 Да
531 Комков Даниил Николаевич Орехово-Зуево Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:07 Нет
535 Певнев Иван Александрович Москва Хобби
543 Старых Александр Сергеевич Москва Хобби
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич Солнечногорск goBro Хобби 19.06.2021 05:37 Да
555 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби 18.06.2021 12:11 Да
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич Селятино Хобби 19.06.2021 06:43 Да
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич Ступино Опен
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич Ступино Хобби
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 08:07 Да
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 08:07 Да
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:14 Да
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Опен 18.06.2021 16:30 Да
593 Боровков Николай Владиславович Солнечногорск Хобби
602 Строков Егор Романович Лесной Хобби 12.06.2021 19:17 Да
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович Москва Опен 18.06.2021 11:22 Да
617 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич Долгопрудный Хобби 06.06.2021 17:38 Да
625 Шайнога Сергей Андреевич Москва Хобби
626 Павлов Никита Владимирович Москва Опен 08.06.2021 12:05 Нет
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович Сызрань Опен 19.06.2021 07:43 Да
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:11 Да
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 07.06.2021 06:00 Да
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:08 Да
669 Доброхотов-Майков Дмитрий Олегович Москва KlinEnduro Опен
677 Митрущенков Дмитрий Валерьевич Десногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 05:28 Да
686 Клюкин Илья Игоревич Санкт-Петербург Хобби
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич Дубна Хобби
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович Михнево Опен
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович Михнево Хобби
712 Летяев Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен
717 Вовк Максим Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби 09.06.2021 19:40 Да
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич Солнечногорск Enduro Хобби 07.06.2021 11:13 Да
741 Галицкий Сергей Владимирович Лобня Опен
747 Царда Юрий Александрович Звенигород Хобби 19.06.2021 06:12 Да
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 05:36 Да
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:36 Да
771 Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Хобби
777 Бобров Максим Николаевич Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:11 Да
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич Москва Спринт
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич Москва Хобби
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 05:39 Да
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:39 Да
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич Московский Опен 19.06.2021 05:50 Да
799 Вырлан Ян Александрович МОСКВА Эксперт 19.06.2021 06:54 Да
800 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич Королев Хобби 19.06.2021 05:53 Да
801 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 05:52 Да
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович Москва Опен 06.06.2021 13:01 Да
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 07:17 Да
803 Попова Мария Олеговна Москва Женщины
803 Попова Мария Олеговна Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 06:22 Да
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен 19.06.2021 09:26 Да
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби 07.06.2021 05:53 Нет
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 09:26 Да
805 Старых Александр Сергеевич Бронницы Хобби 19.06.2021 06:06 Да
806 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:04 Да
807 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Эксперт 19.06.2021 05:03 Да
808 Станченко Александр Михайлович Московский Хобби 12.06.2021 07:53 Да
809 Грязнов Михаил Тольятти Спринт 19.06.2021 05:29 Да
809 Грязнов Михаил Тольятти Опен 19.06.2021 05:29 Да
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович Одинцово Опен
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович Одинцово Хобби 19.06.2021 05:33 Да
811 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Спринт 19.06.2021 05:57 Да
812 Орлов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:28 Да
813 Гаврилов Артем Михайлович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:49 Да
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович Москва Женщины 09.06.2021 10:13 Нет
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 06:51 Да
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич Москва Женщины 15.06.2021 12:29 Нет
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:05 Да
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович Смоленск Опен
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович Смоленск Хобби
817 Петрашко Виктор Витальевич Клин Хобби
818 Антонов Артём Ильич Москва Опен
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич Смоленск Опен
820 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби
821 Васильчук Николай Владимирович Москва Опен
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич Москва Опен
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хобби
823 Случич Артём Вячеславович Серпухов Хобби 08.06.2021 06:31 Да
824 Доброхотов-Майков Артём Олегович Москва KlinEnduro Хобби
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович Москва Женщины
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович Москва Хобби
826 Макаров Олег Константинович Москва Опен
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Опен
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хобби 16.06.2021 12:26 Да
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич Троицк Опен
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич Троицк Хобби 19.06.2021 06:08 Да
829 Шелковников Евгений Евгевньевич Москва Хобби
830 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Химки Хобби
831 Дёмкин Дмитрий Михайлович Москва Опен
832 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Видное Опен
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 19.06.2021 05:17 Да
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби
834 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович Видное Опен
835 Шарапов Анатолий Сергеевич Снегири Хобби
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич Звенигород Спринт
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич Звенигород Хобби
837 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич Зарайск Спринт 09.06.2021 21:24 Да
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович Москва Опен
839 Мухин Артем Алексеевич Истра Хобби
840 Чернилевский Денис Александрович Москва Хобби
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Опен
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хобби
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич Серпухов Опен
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич Серпухов Хобби
843 Бобкин Вадим Андреевич Смоленск Хобби
844 Бобарико Роман Валентинович Смоленск Хобби
845 Малыгин Михаил Михайлович Дедовск Хобби
846 Платонов Александр Валерьевич Дедовск Хобби
847 Новожилов Роман Александрович Красногорск Опен
848 Рыбников Вячеслав Игоревич Москва Хобби
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич г Лобня Спринт
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич г Лобня Опен
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич г Лобня Хобби
850 Грищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич Москва Хобби
860 Толстов Алексей Сергеевич Москва Хобби
861 Королёв Андрей Алексеевич Москва Хобби
862 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Опен
876 Лобанов Сергей Валентинович Москва Эксперт
878 Махров Алексей Андреевич Москва Хобби 07.06.2021 07:52 Да
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич Таруса Спринт
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич Таруса Опен
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич Таруса Хобби
888 Мелёхин Павел Вячеславович Тула Хобби 15.06.2021 10:58 Да
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Женщины 19.06.2021 06:47 Да
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби
903 Гугешашвили Георгий, Джордж Епте Тариэлович Таруса Опен
909 Земляной Никита Русланович Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:15 Да
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 05:40 Да
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Москва Эксперт
911 Боград Виктор Викторович Солнечногорск Хобби 19.06.2021 06:13 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Опен 19.06.2021 06:29 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Хобби
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Опен 16.06.2021 11:00 Нет
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:02 Да
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич Москва Опен 19.06.2021 07:32 Да
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич Москва Хобби 19.06.2021 07:32 Да
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович Москва Спринт 19.06.2021 07:01 Да
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович Москва Хобби 09.06.2021 20:00 Да
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович Новый городок Спринт 14.06.2021 06:10 Да
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович Новый городок Хобби 19.06.2021 07:31 Да
989 Ломакин Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Спринт
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Хобби
999 Зотов Сергей Владимирович Владимир Хобби 07.06.2021 16:41 Да
1 Рамзин Матвей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТверь
Дата19.06.2021 07:38
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:10
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:10
3 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата19.06.2021 06:56
4 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 11:55
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:20
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата06.06.2021 19:01
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата19.06.2021 06:29
8 Черней Кирилл Олегович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата13.06.2021 19:14
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата08.06.2021 16:28
10 Коневцов Валерий Григорьевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородСтаврополь
Дата
11 Гатин Алексей Мансурович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 08:42
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 13:19
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСелятино
Дата
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата19.06.2021 06:42
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородЧереповец
Дата
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧереповец
Дата
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧереповец
Дата
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.06.2021 05:15
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородСерпухов
Дата
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородКраснозаводск
Дата06.06.2021 17:07
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснозаводск
Дата06.06.2021 17:06
17 Львов Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск ЭНДУРО
Дата18.06.2021 18:34
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородДесногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:26
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 15:17
20 Кадыков Владимир Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:10
22 Карпова Карина Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 16:03
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата19.06.2021 06:34
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата19.06.2021 06:34
24 Турдиев Ринат Ш
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата09.06.2021 11:39
25 Столпер Виталий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.06.2021 05:19
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородАпрелевка
Дата19.06.2021 05:14
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата06.06.2021 10:56
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 20:17
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:15
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 14:16
29 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:07
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородХимки
Дата
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородХимки
Дата
31 Некторов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:24
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:44
33 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата19.06.2021 06:33
34 Сальберг-Вачнадзе Константин Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
35 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБрянск
Дата
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:22
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:22
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 20:38
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:47
38 Удалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТольятти
Дата
39 Константинова Дарья Михайловна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
40 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
42 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:42
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКраснодар
Дата07.06.2021 12:09
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКраснодар
Дата07.06.2021 12:06
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТоржок
Дата
45 Бровкин Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:32
46 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
47 Чуев Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородОдинцово
Дата
47 Чуев Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:04
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:04
49 Овсянников Роман Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:22
50 Пузырев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата19.06.2021 07:43
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата19.06.2021 05:12
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:12
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:12
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородЗвенигород / RRG-moto
Дата06.06.2021 15:41
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород / RRG-moto
Дата19.06.2021 06:12
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород / RRG-moto
Дата16.06.2021 14:24
55 Антонов Василий Денисович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 15:12
56 Леонов Давид
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 13:03
56 Леонов Давид
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 08:06
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 14:00
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:47
58 Шиндин Руслан Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородПенза
Дата
59 Клясов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.06.2021 04:22
60 Мельничин Игнат Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата10.06.2021 05:33
61 Краснобаев Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородХимки
Дата
62 Дорофеев Сергей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата11.06.2021 15:22
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСаратов
Дата
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЮжно-сахалинск
Дата
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЮжно-сахалинск
Дата
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородДеснагорск
Дата
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДеснагорск
Дата
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:25
68 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
69 Никольский Денис Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 14:47
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата15.06.2021 20:43
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата16.06.2021 17:35
71 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТула
Дата10.06.2021 10:39
72 Сенченков Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
Городмосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:18
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
Городмосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:18
74 Соколов Егор Васильевичь
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата13.06.2021 10:47
75 Марухин Станислав Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 11:48
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 11:48
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
77 Галимов Шамиль Галимович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородДесногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:26
78 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
79 Кохан Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
80 Петрова Наталья Владимировна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:56
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородБилибино
Дата
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБилибино
Дата
82 Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородХимки
Дата
83 Хвостанцев Константин Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
84 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата06.06.2021 18:37
85 Кривошеев Захар Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:49
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
87 Косилов Артем Андреевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 04:55
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 03:56
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 04:55
89 Халилов Ромиль Фирудин оглы
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:11
90 Федосеев Степан Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
91 Конушкин Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:27
92 Чуйков Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧерноголовка
Дата19.06.2021 05:03
93 Курцер Борис Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата19.06.2021 05:29
94 Пенцак Всеволод Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
95 Захаров Ефим Романович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата06.06.2021 20:13
96 Яковлев Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата19.06.2021 07:44
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.06.2021 05:16
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата06.06.2021 14:44
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата16.06.2021 15:58
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.06.2021 15:58
99 Симулин Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 09:28
100 Царев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:04
101 Ульянцев Николай Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородГ. Новый оскол
Дата10.06.2021 10:11
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
108 Данько Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата14.06.2021 10:51
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата19.06.2021 06:40
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата06.06.2021 14:17
113 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:06
115 Саратовский Арсений А
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата06.06.2021 19:13
116 Зирин Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКраснодар
Дата08.06.2021 19:38
117 Буланов Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата19.06.2021 05:32
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:18
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 13:28
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:54
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородТаруса
Дата
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.06.2021 05:17
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата10.06.2021 10:20
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородТроицк
Дата
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТроицк
Дата19.06.2021 05:34
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:20
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата17.06.2021 07:56
126 Устюжанин Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 06:54
128 Макаров Никита Ильич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 20:14
128 Макаров Никита Ильич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:07
129 Пробичев Олег Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата19.06.2021 06:01
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата19.06.2021 07:20
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосковский
Дата19.06.2021 07:20
134 Махалов Станислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата19.06.2021 07:16
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:46
139 Демихов Тимофей Анархия Рейсинг
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧерноголовка
Дата
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:34
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:52
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:52
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:15
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
148 Логинов Александр Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 06:40
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:08
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:07
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородЧехов
Дата
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
161 Кукуц Андрей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКрасногорск
Дата
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТарасково
Дата19.06.2021 06:38
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородСаратов
Дата06.06.2021 14:33
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата19.06.2021 07:06
167 Бондаренко Сергей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:27
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородДесногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:27
169 Бударин Андрей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
170 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата19.06.2021 05:31
171 Козлов Александр Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:06
173 Утемов Алексей Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня
Дата07.06.2021 12:02
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 08:40
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:33
177 Лемешко Виталий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:44
181 Каракулак Михаил Димитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Московская область, Г, Истра
Дата
182 Додин Алексей Вадимович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородПодольск
Дата
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата
185 Бавин Евгений Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата18.06.2021 16:30
186 Радкевич Сергей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата19.06.2021 06:35
189 Сущенко Александр Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата
195 Воронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:44
197 Филатов Никита Максимович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:32
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
199 Алексеевич Юрий Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата16.06.2021 20:28
203 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородПолушкино
Дата
204 Горбацкий Эдуард Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата19.06.2021 06:43
209 Павлов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородНогинск
Дата
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:45
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
213 Конин Николай Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:37
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата19.06.2021 05:34
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата17.06.2021 05:27
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.06.2021 06:46
222 Киселев Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата15.06.2021 15:24
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 12:30
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:01
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата10.06.2021 10:18
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата10.06.2021 14:13
226 Ясниский Богдан Емельянович
Участвует
КлассОпен
Городмосква
Дата
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролёв
Дата19.06.2021 05:53
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородВидное
Дата
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
240 Юлин Александр Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКрасногорск
Дата
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата13.06.2021 06:56
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата19.06.2021 07:15
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородХимки
Дата
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата19.06.2021 07:49
252 Квасов Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата10.06.2021 10:14
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:12
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:12
254 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛюберцы
Дата19.06.2021 07:33
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 10:42
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 10:42
259 Самошин Илья Сергеевчи
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата13.06.2021 05:42
265 Бровко Александр Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородРуза
Дата17.06.2021 04:42
265 Бровко Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата19.06.2021 07:14
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 19:24
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:56
270 Поспелов Никита Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:24
271 Терехов Андрей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 12:50
272 Середин Игорь Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородДмитров
Дата07.06.2021 12:04
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата19.06.2021 05:25
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата07.06.2021 16:09
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:14
281 Швецов Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:45
288 Антонова Карина Сергеевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
Город Москва
Дата
300 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНогинск
Дата10.06.2021 15:02
308 Алфёров Александр Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
311 Шубаркин Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
312 Полушкин Леонид Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата
313 Соболев Данила Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата10.06.2021 14:08
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:23
317 Федулов Константин Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:39
323 Аникин Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:38
326 Березин Юрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата19.06.2021 06:09
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата19.06.2021 06:09
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:23
343 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата19.06.2021 06:55
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородТаруса
Дата
370 Караев Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата
383 Меньшов Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата
403 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМытищи
Дата07.06.2021 12:37
404 Абрамова Елена Алексеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата15.06.2021 08:42
417 Добровольский Владислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата19.06.2021 06:14
420 Сперанский-Подобед Петр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:48
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДомодедово
Дата19.06.2021 07:14
450 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:38
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
457 Черников Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:40
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:23
474 Потапов Кирилл Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосковский
Дата
494 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата
500 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВолоколамск
Дата
510 Попов Андрей Витальевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
512 Клепнев Дмитрий Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:28
513 Борзяков Александр Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТольятти
Дата07.06.2021 15:55
515 Клевцов Павел Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородНахабино
Дата09.06.2021 10:20
517 Павлов Егор Витальевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
524 Жданов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата14.06.2021 09:58
531 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородОрехово-Зуево
Дата19.06.2021 05:07
535 Певнев Иван Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
543 Старых Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск goBro
Дата19.06.2021 05:37
555 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата18.06.2021 12:11
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата19.06.2021 06:43
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 08:07
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 08:07
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:14
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата18.06.2021 16:30
593 Боровков Николай Владиславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
602 Строков Егор Романович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛесной
Дата12.06.2021 19:17
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.06.2021 11:22
617 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДолгопрудный
Дата06.06.2021 17:38
625 Шайнога Сергей Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
626 Павлов Никита Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата08.06.2021 12:05
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСызрань
Дата19.06.2021 07:43
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:11
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата07.06.2021 06:00
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:08
669 Доброхотов-Майков Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква KlinEnduro
Дата
677 Митрущенков Дмитрий Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата19.06.2021 05:28
686 Клюкин Илья Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДубна
Дата
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМихнево
Дата
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМихнево
Дата
712 Летяев Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
717 Вовк Максим Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата09.06.2021 19:40
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск Enduro
Дата07.06.2021 11:13
741 Галицкий Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛобня
Дата
747 Царда Юрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата19.06.2021 06:12
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:36
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:36
771 Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
777 Бобров Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:11
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:39
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:39
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата19.06.2021 05:50
799 Вырлан Ян Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМОСКВА
Дата19.06.2021 06:54
800 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролев
Дата19.06.2021 05:53
801 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:52
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.2021 13:01
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:17
803 Попова Мария Олеговна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
803 Попова Мария Олеговна
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:22
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 09:26
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 05:53
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 09:26
805 Старых Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБронницы
Дата19.06.2021 06:06
806 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:04
807 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосковская область
Дата19.06.2021 05:03
808 Станченко Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосковский
Дата12.06.2021 07:53
809 Грязнов Михаил
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТольятти
Дата19.06.2021 05:29
809 Грязнов Михаил
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТольятти
Дата19.06.2021 05:29
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородОдинцово
Дата
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата19.06.2021 05:33
811 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТучково
Дата19.06.2021 05:57
812 Орлов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:28
813 Гаврилов Артем Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:49
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата09.06.2021 10:13
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:51
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата15.06.2021 12:29
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:05
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСмоленск
Дата
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
817 Петрашко Виктор Витальевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКлин
Дата
818 Антонов Артём Ильич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСмоленск
Дата
820 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
821 Васильчук Николай Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
823 Случич Артём Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата08.06.2021 06:31
824 Доброхотов-Майков Артём Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква KlinEnduro
Дата
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
826 Макаров Олег Константинович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата16.06.2021 12:26
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата19.06.2021 06:08
829 Шелковников Евгений Евгевньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
830 Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата
831 Дёмкин Дмитрий Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
832 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата19.06.2021 05:17
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
834 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата
835 Шарапов Анатолий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСнегири
Дата
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
837 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородЗарайск
Дата09.06.2021 21:24
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
839 Мухин Артем Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата
840 Чернилевский Денис Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
843 Бобкин Вадим Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
844 Бобарико Роман Валентинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
845 Малыгин Михаил Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДедовск
Дата
846 Платонов Александр Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДедовск
Дата
847 Новожилов Роман Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКрасногорск
Дата
848 Рыбников Вячеслав Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
Городг Лобня
Дата
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
Городг Лобня
Дата
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городг Лобня
Дата
850 Грищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
860 Толстов Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
861 Королёв Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
862 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата
876 Лобанов Сергей Валентинович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
878 Махров Алексей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата07.06.2021 07:52
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородТаруса
Дата
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата
888 Мелёхин Павел Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТула
Дата15.06.2021 10:58
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 06:47
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
903 Гугешашвили Георгий, Джордж Епте Тариэлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата
909 Земляной Никита Русланович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:15
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 05:40
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
911 Боград Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата19.06.2021 06:13
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск эндуро
Дата19.06.2021 06:29
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск эндуро
Дата
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата16.06.2021 11:00
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:02
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:32
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:32
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.2021 07:01
986 Рогачев Иван Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата09.06.2021 20:00
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородНовый городок
Дата14.06.2021 06:10
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНовый городок
Дата19.06.2021 07:31
989 Ломакин Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородТучково
Дата
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата
999 Зотов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата07.06.2021 16:41