25 сентября - ENDUROWEEKEND 25.09.2021

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Хобби187
Хард83
Дети квадро12
Дети мото25
Питбайк24
Женщины13
Всего344
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Дети мото 21.09.2021 06:49 Нет
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Хард 21.09.2021 06:49 Нет
2 Горюнов Виктор Августович Москва Хобби
2 Сергеев Кирилли Александрович Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 07:37 Да
3 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Дети мото 25.09.2021 07:08 Да
3 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Хард 06.09.2021 05:16 Нет
4 Кравченко Макар Владиславович Солнесногорск Дети мото 21.09.2021 18:29 Нет
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:54 Да
6 Миронов Максим Викторович Череповец, Вологодская область, Россия Хобби
7 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович Московский Хард 25.09.2021 04:58 Да
8 Горбач Константин Валериевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:32 Да
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич Сергиев Посад Питбайк
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич Сергиев Посад Хобби
10 Купрев Роман Юрьевич Москва Хобби 24.09.2021 15:17 Нет
11 Боград Артем Викторович Солнечногорск Питбайк 25.09.2021 04:57 Да
12 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Хобби 06.09.2021 11:12 Да
13 Андрей Ыть Хард 25.09.2021 05:42 Да
14 Пащенко Егор Витальевич Солнечногорск Дети мото
15 Ходулев Сергей Сергеевич Апрелевка Хобби
16 Ретцер Сергей Федорович Москва Хобби 19.08.2021 07:05 Да
16 Молодик Николай Владимирович Москва Хобби
17 Скрипниченко Сергей Валерьевич Радищево Хобби 25.09.2021 06:41 Да
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович Лесной городок Хард 06.09.2021 00:34 Да
19 Петров Евгений Владимирович Рыбинск Хобби
20 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Хобби
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 16.08.2021 08:11 Да
22 Макарова Ирина Алексеевна Солнечногорск Дети квадро 25.09.2021 05:11 Да
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хард
24 Федоров Максим Владимирович Солнечногорск Дети квадро
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Хобби 03.09.2021 11:52 Да
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Хард 03.09.2021 11:52 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Хобби 13.08.2021 18:48 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Хард
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 03.09.2021 11:46 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хард
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович Дмитров Хобби
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович Дмитров Хард
29 Маслов Даниил Андреевич Сергиев посад Питбайк
30 Лукьянова Наталья Сергеевна Москва Женщины
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич Зарайск Хард 14.08.2021 04:22 Да
32 Васильев Валерий Валерьевич Москва Хобби
33 Звягинцев Михаил Юрьевич Щелково Дети мото 07.09.2021 05:15 Да
34 Морозов Михаил Александрович Клин Хобби 24.09.2021 15:42 Нет
35 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ступино Хобби
36 Рязанцев Денис Павлович Ярославль Хобби
37 Радаев Сергей Валерьевич Дзержинск Хобби
38 Ронь Витория Викторовна Троицк Дети мото
39 Акатов Илья Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби
40 Галкин Павел Викторович Обнинск Хобби 25.09.2021 08:01 Да
41 Серов Тимофей Денисович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 07:13 Да
41 Новицкис Эгилс Москва Хард
42 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби 03.09.2021 12:06 Нет
43 Крахалев Артём Ильич Солнегорск Хобби
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович Торжок Хард 25.09.2021 06:44 Да
45 Сергеев Артем Валентинович SpaceRace Хобби
46 Иванов Дмитрий Павлович Мытищи Хобби
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич Сергиев Посад Питбайк
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич Сергиев Посад Хард
48 Овсянников Роман Михайлович Москва Хобби
49 СКРЫННИК Владимир Борисович Солнечногорск Хобби 13.08.2021 14:00 Да
50 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич Щелково Дети мото
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович Краснознаменск Хард 25.09.2021 06:05 Да
52 Фомичев Сергей Сергеевич Москва Хард
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Хард
54 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Хобби 09.09.2021 04:44 Нет
54 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Хард 26.08.2021 19:16 Да
55 Боровков Максим Николаевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 16.08.2021 14:16 Да
56 Дроздов Филипп Валерьевич Москва Хобби 16.08.2021 10:51 Да
57 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич Чехов Хобби
58 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович Москва Дети мото
59 Борисов Антон Москва Хобби
60 Ермолов Александр Олегович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:27 Да
61 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич Долгопрудный Хобби
62 Сергеев Кирилл Александрович Зеленоград Дети квадро 30.08.2021 16:19 Да
64 Дронова Ульяна Москва Дети мото
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Женщины 01.09.2021 19:47 Нет
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби 01.09.2021 19:47 Да
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Хард 01.09.2021 19:47 Нет
66 Сывороткин Даниил Витальевич Солнечногорск Хобби 23.09.2021 14:28 Нет
67 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:01 Да
68 Никольский Денис Олегович Москва Хобби 16.08.2021 18:38 Да
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович Осташков Хард 24.09.2021 17:55 Нет
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Хобби
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Хард
71 Квардаков Александр Сергеевич Зеленоград Синие Журавли Дети мото 25.09.2021 07:17 Да
72 Кравченко Жанна Сергеевна Солнечногорск Женщины 25.09.2021 07:23 Да
73 Пялькин Евгений Иванович Солнечногорск Хобби
74 Потапов Кирилл Павлович Московский Хард
75 Шенгур Павел Николаевич Зеленоград Хобби 25.09.2021 07:00 Да
76 Царёв Вечеслав Владимирович Москва Хобби 06.09.2021 21:19 Да
77 Жандаров Сергей Михайлович Ступино Хобби
78 Гринберг Роман Борисович Москва Хобби 06.09.2021 21:18 Да
79 Кривцов Савелий Дмитриевич Смоленск Дети мото 25.09.2021 05:17 Да
80 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич Королев Хобби 25.09.2021 08:06 Да
81 Шагалин Рушан Раисович Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 07:07 Да
82 Додин Алексей Вадимович Подольск Хобби
83 Василенко Сергей Григорьевич Краснознаменск Хобби
84 Зуденков Александр Сергеевич Дмитров Хобби 25.09.2021 05:59 Да
85 Бавин Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хард 25.09.2021 07:12 Да
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск Хард 25.09.2021 06:24 Да
87 Иванов Илья Аркадьевич Серпухов Хобби
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Хобби 03.09.2021 12:55 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Хард 03.09.2021 12:55 Да
89 Киселев Михаил Игоревич Москва Хобби
90 Михайлов Дмитрий Геннадьевич Видное - мотокросс Хобби
91 Туманов Илья Романович Калуга Хобби
92 Балашов Алексей Сергеевич Москва Хобби 09.09.2021 07:30 Да
93 Ванин Павел Борисович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Хард
94 Микрюков Илья Владимирович Тверь Хобби
95 Лихарев Виталий Евгеньевич Селятино Питбайк 20.08.2021 08:54 Да
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби 03.09.2021 23:43 Да
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хард 16.09.2021 12:33 Да
97 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Хард 25.09.2021 05:58 Да
98 Седых Игорь Юрьевич Москва Хобби 23.08.2021 20:43 Да
99 Лесюк Антон Викторович Москва Хобби 20.09.2021 19:28 Да
100 Пономарев Всеволод Ростиславович Солнечногорск Хобби 17.08.2021 07:26 Да
101 Асадуллин Денис Фанисович Москва Хобби
102 Капырин Алексей Сергеевич Железнодорожный CrossFort Хард
103 Бурмистров Андрей Павлович Клин Питбайк 18.08.2021 09:27 Да
104 Нилов Денис Сергеевич Зеленоград Хобби
105 Макаров Олег Константинович Москва Хобби
107 Львов Павел Александрович Солнечногорск ЭНДУРО Хобби 13.08.2021 13:19 Да
108 Демочкин Алексей Юрьевич Москва Хобби 03.09.2021 19:44 Нет
109 Клепиков Игорь Евгеньевич Воронеж Хобби
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хард 25.09.2021 06:02 Да
111 Петряхин Данила Андреевич Королёв Хард
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Хард 25.09.2021 06:21 Да
113 Романовский Роман Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 13.08.2021 14:17 Да
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич Подольск Хобби
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич Подольск Хард
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Хард
116 Валиев Альберт Айдарович Химки Хобби 25.09.2021 05:59 Да
117 Соколов Егор Васильевичь Москва Хобби
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 05:23 Да
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич Подольск Хобби
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич Подольск Хард
121 Пономарев Максим Сергеевич Дзержинск Нижегородская обл Хобби
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Хобби
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:43 Да
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:57 Да
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:57 Да
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович Осеченки Хобби
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович Осеченки Хард
125 Косов Иван Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 05:14 Да
126 Прохоров Виктор Викторович Чехов Хобби
127 Блинов Иван Геннадьевич Дмитров Хобби
128 Макаров Никита Ильич Москва Хобби
129 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич Щёлково Дети мото 25.09.2021 06:10 Да
130 Соловьёв Дмитрий Валентинович Тула Хард 25.09.2021 06:12 Да
131 Романовский Роман Романович Солнечногорск Дети квадро 25.09.2021 05:55 Да
132 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:38 Да
133 Кикнадзе Владимир Георгиевич Лебедянь Хобби 29.08.2021 01:03 Нет
134 Федоров Максим Владимирович Солнечногорск Дети квадро 21.09.2021 07:20 Да
135 Серегин Пётр Андреевич Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 06:40 Да
136 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Хобби 24.09.2021 07:01 Да
136 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Хард 22.08.2021 09:03 Да
139 Передерий Алексей Сергеевич Ногинск Хобби 16.08.2021 18:23 Да
140 Шацков Павел Юрьевич Москва Хобби 23.08.2021 21:18 Да
141 Петрова Дарья Витальевна Москва Женщины 22.08.2021 18:31 Да
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович Москва Хард 17.08.2021 15:46 Да
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Хард 21.08.2021 12:03 Да
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич Лобня Хобби 25.09.2021 07:49 Да
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич Лобня Хард 25.09.2021 07:49 Да
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Хобби 25.09.2021 07:50 Да
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Хард 22.09.2021 17:04 Да
150 Швец Олег Андреевич Лобня Хард
153 Певнев Иван Александрович Москва Хобби 04.09.2021 04:49 Да
155 Русаков Александр Валентинович Мичуринск Хобби 25.09.2021 07:22 Да
157 Безверхий Евгений Дмитриевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 07:13 Да
159 Клясов Александр Александрович Москва Хобби 14.08.2021 07:03 Да
161 Тернасков Тимур Александрович Чехов Хобби 07.09.2021 20:16 Да
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич Тарасково Хобби
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Хобби
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич Солнечногорск Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:07 Да
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 30.08.2021 15:19 Да
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:00 Да
169 Щербаков Денис Валерьевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 04:55 Да
172 Кравченко Владислав Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 07:21 Да
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 30.08.2021 17:57 Да
177 Лиханов Александр Анатольевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:25 Да
178 Куташов Андрей Юрьевич Зеленоград Хобби 25.09.2021 04:59 Да
181 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:16 Да
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич Истра Хобби 28.08.2021 17:11 Да
185 Воронов Алексей Александрович Солнечногорск Хард
187 Кольцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Зеленоград Хобби 24.08.2021 19:29 Да
188 Щербаков Павел Александрович СамоГонщики Хард
190 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 05:23 Да
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:06 Да
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:06 Да
196 Меньших Александр Юрьевич Москва (Москва) Хобби 08.09.2021 06:59 Да
197 Караев Евгений Александрович Видное Хобби 06.09.2021 09:26 Да
197 Караев Евгений Александрович Видное Хард 14.09.2021 21:25 Да
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович Москва Хард
199 Шевцов Илья Игоревич Звенигород Хард 22.08.2021 21:12 Да
201 Антонов Денис Николаевич Москва Хобби
204 Янбаев Александр Валерьевич Видное Хобби 25.09.2021 06:16 Да
205 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Дети мото 25.09.2021 06:08 Да
208 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич Смоленск Хобби 25.09.2021 05:19 Да
210 Марийченко Евгений Валентинович Тверь Хард
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович Москва Хобби
212 Маслов Андрей Валерьевич Чехов Хобби
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович Таруса Хобби 07.09.2021 06:08 Да
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович Таруса Хард 07.09.2021 06:08 Нет
217 Смык Виталий Леонидович Балашиха Хард 25.09.2021 06:19 Да
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Хобби 07.09.2021 18:48 Да
220 Губанов Алексей Александрович Зеленоград Хард
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич Таруса Хобби 07.09.2021 13:35 Да
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич Таруса Хард 07.09.2021 13:35 Нет
222 Безменов Михаил Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 24.09.2021 12:05 Нет
226 Смирнов Валерий Васильевич Крестцы Хобби 25.09.2021 05:36 Да
227 Гордеев Кирилл Геннадиевич Сергиев посад Хард 25.09.2021 07:17 Да
228 Абашин Олег Александрович Москва Питбайк 23.08.2021 14:11 Да
231 Малофеев Михаил Анатольевич Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:01 Да
232 Давыдов Михаил Викторович Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:01 Да
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Хард 25.09.2021 06:28 Да
235 Пащенко Егор Витальевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 22.09.2021 08:39 Да
237 Зорин Михаил Сергеевич Пушкино Хобби 25.09.2021 07:24 Да
242 Новожилов Роман Александрович Москва Хобби 01.09.2021 09:59 Да
249 Бурмистров Павел Сергеевич Клин Хобби 13.08.2021 15:04 Да
250 Базилевский Игорь Константинович Воронеж Хобби
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хобби 14.09.2021 15:37 Да
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хард 15.09.2021 07:13 Да
253 Певнев Денис Иванович Москва Хобби 18.09.2021 07:59 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Хард 03.09.2021 12:01 Да
256 Воронин Игорь Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 24.09.2021 13:49 Нет
258 Парфенова Дарья Валентиновна Солнечногорск Женщины 25.09.2021 05:09 Да
261 Бровко Олег Александрович Руза Дети квадро 25.09.2021 07:10 Да
264 Литвиновский Филип Дмитриевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 05:00 Да
265 Бровко Александр Александрович Руза Хобби 29.08.2021 18:36 Да
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Хобби 06.09.2021 16:53 Да
270 Ивлеев Дмитрий Игоревич Балашиха Хобби 25.09.2021 10:37 Да
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Хобби
275 Некрасова Полина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины 13.09.2021 10:07 Да
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:56 Да
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:56 Да
280 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Хард 13.08.2021 20:00 Да
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич Москва Хард 18.09.2021 15:57 Да
283 Комолов Максим Николаевич Торопец Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:10 Да
299 Горин Максим Петрович Зеленоград Хобби 25.09.2021 04:59 Да
300 Чекуров Максим Сергеевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:41 Да
301 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич Ногинск Хобби 16.08.2021 18:01 Да
303 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед Деснагорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:01 Да
305 Маслов-Лисичкин Александр Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби
306 Гришенков Степан Дмитриевич Солнечногорск Дети квадро 25.09.2021 05:10 Да
307 Волхонский Виталий Юрьевич Москва Хобби
308 Ширшов Никита Валерьевич Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:16 Да
309 Жебрунов Василий Денисович Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 05:17 Да
310 Ушаков Дмитрий Александрович Струнино Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:19 Да
311 Петров Сергей Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:54 Да
312 Матвеев Дмитрий Анатольевич Лобня Хобби 25.09.2021 07:48 Да
313 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:22 Да
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:11 Да
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич Заря Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:33 Да
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич Заря Хобби 25.09.2021 10:05 Да
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич Заря Хард 25.09.2021 05:33 Да
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич Заря Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:34 Да
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич Заря Хобби 25.09.2021 11:02 Да
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич Заря Хард 25.09.2021 05:34 Да
317 Жунусов Канат Акылбекович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 05:28 Да
318 Кротов Максим Станиславович Балашиха Хобби 25.09.2021 05:35 Да
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:26 Да
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 06:26 Да
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:26 Да
320 Веревкин Владимир Викторович Москва Хобби 20.09.2021 13:17 Да
321 Ларчиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Зеленоград Хобби 25.09.2021 06:57 Да
322 Данилычев Алексей Александрович Иваново Хард 25.09.2021 05:30 Да
323 Маркушин Сергей Юрьевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 05:48 Да
324 Ломова Софья Артёмовна Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 05:46 Да
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич Тверь Хобби
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич Тверь Хард
326 Березин Юрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург Хобби 15.09.2021 19:57 Да
327 Морозов Иван Андреевич Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 05:47 Да
328 Салдин Владислав Сергеевич Солнечногорск Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:49 Да
329 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна Москва Женщины
330 Кошкин Владимир Александрович Мытищи Хобби 25.09.2021 05:44 Да
331 Амиров Анвар Магомедрамазанович Махачкала Хобби 03.09.2021 19:08 Нет
332 Некторов Александр Анатольевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:25 Да
333 Ивлеев Максим Игоревич Балашиха Питбайк 25.09.2021 10:38 Да
334 Чернышев Владимир Витальевич Солнечногорск Дети мото 25.09.2021 05:50 Да
335 Григорьев Сергей Русланович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:17 Да
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:51 Да
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович Москва Хобби 21.09.2021 10:30 Да
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович Москва Хобби
338 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 06.09.2021 15:19 Да
340 Ситников Артём Николаевич Видное Хобби 25.09.2021 05:51 Да
341 Маслов Даниил Андреевич Сергиев посад Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:55 Да
343 Саромыцкий Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:23 Да
344 Ярославцев Александр Андреевич Волгоград Хобби 25.09.2021 06:17 Да
345 Задорожный Егор Олегович Химки Дети квадро 22.09.2021 10:53 Нет
346 Родин Евгений Иванович Москва Дети квадро 25.09.2021 05:56 Да
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Хобби
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Хард
348 Кристалев Лев Викторович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:12 Да
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:38 Да
350 Морозов Александр Александрович Десногорск Хобби 06.09.2021 11:37 Да
351 Георгев Никита Викторович Торопец Хобби 25.09.2021 06:13 Да
352 Певнева Варвара Ивановна Москва Дети мото 21.09.2021 07:19 Да
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Хобби 07.09.2021 13:27 Да
354 Степанов Алексей Викторович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:14 Да
355 Михайлов Святослав Сергеевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:15 Да
356 Скорик Сергей Петрович г. Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:18 Да
357 Мараева Елена Анатольевна Одинцово Женщины 21.08.2021 19:12 Да
358 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Хард 25.09.2021 06:19 Да
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:20 Да
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:21 Да
360 Родионов Артем Игоревич Воронеж Хард
361 Самохина Виктория Сергеевна Солнечногорск Женщины 25.09.2021 06:23 Да
362 Шелковников Евгений Евгеньевич Улан-Удэ Хобби 25.09.2021 06:27 Да
363 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Женщины
364 Матюш Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск MotoX Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:29 Да
365 Музыченко Дмитрий Олегович Зеленоград Хобби
366 Полетаев Константин Кириллович Тверь Хобби 25.09.2021 06:33 Да
367 Кочуг Игорь Пантелеевич Берсеневка Хобби 25.09.2021 06:35 Да
369 Бурцев Алексей Сергеевич Королев Хобби 25.09.2021 08:07 Да
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович Москва Хобби 02.09.2021 08:15 Да
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович Москва Дети квадро 03.09.2021 06:32 Да
371 Шеремет Сергей Москва Хобби 23.09.2021 12:08 Да
372 Кочуг Артём Игоревич Берсеневка Дети мото 25.09.2021 06:36 Да
373 Раленко Сергей Сергеевич Химки Хобби 25.09.2021 05:25 Да
374 Вакушин Андрей Алексеевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:37 Да
375 Маслов Сергей Александрович Смоленск Хард 25.09.2021 06:42 Да
376 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич Волоколамск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:36 Да
377 Адоевский Алексей Николаевна Москва Питбайк
378 Ковалев Евнений Владимирович Смоленск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:43 Да
379 Арсеньев Сергей Валентинович Торжок Хобби 25.09.2021 06:44 Да
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:46 Да
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург Хобби 25.09.2021 06:47 Да
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург Хард 25.09.2021 06:46 Да
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хобби 22.09.2021 05:54 Да
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Дети мото 22.09.2021 08:09 Нет
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 07:15 Да
382 Башаров Сергей Михайлович Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 07:15 Да
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Хобби 25.09.2021 06:06 Да
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Хард 09.09.2021 19:12 Нет
384 Гарибян Левон Грачяевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:48 Да
385 Бобарико Роман Валентинович Смоленск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:47 Да
386 Станченко Александр Михайлович Московский Хард 25.09.2021 06:49 Да
387 Ковыркин Николай Петрович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:51 Да
388 Корчагин Олег Николаевич Зеленоград Хобби 25.09.2021 06:51 Да
389 Исакович Кирилл Андреевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:52 Да
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:53 Да
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хард 24.09.2021 15:38 Да
391 Полусмяк Юрий Андреевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:54 Да
392 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Хард 25.09.2021 06:58 Да
393 Мухин Артем Алексеевич Истра Хобби 12.09.2021 20:00 Да
394 Новикова Ирина Александровна Видное Женщины 25.09.2021 06:59 Да
395 Юдина Екатерина Федоровна Видное Женщины 25.09.2021 07:01 Да
396 Юдин Фёдор Андреевич Видное Дети мото 25.09.2021 07:01 Да
397 Янковский Максим Евгеньевич Солнечногорск Хобби 24.09.2021 11:07 Нет
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович Иваново Хобби 25.09.2021 07:04 Да
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович Иваново Хард 25.09.2021 08:27 Да
399 Барокко Александр Петрович Сергиев Посад Хард 25.09.2021 07:05 Да
400 Рожкова Ольга Игоревна Тула Женщины 25.09.2021 07:06 Да
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович Москва Дети мото 25.09.2021 07:36 Да
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович Москва Дети квадро 25.09.2021 07:36 Да
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович Видное Хобби 15.08.2021 13:54 Да
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович Видное Хард 25.09.2021 07:09 Да
407 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Хард
410 Крупнин Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва Хард 03.09.2021 15:04 Да
414 Полторак Леонид Сергеевич Десногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 06:03 Да
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 25.09.2021 05:09 Да
420 Богданов Дмитрий Николаевич Тучково Хобби 08.09.2021 21:16 Да
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич Зеленоград Хард 25.09.2021 06:30 Да
432 Суров Евгений Александрович Москва Хобби 19.09.2021 21:41 Да
433 Шахов Виктор Владимирович Лебедянь Хобби 29.08.2021 01:02 Нет
436 Черных Максим Викторович Москва Хард 01.09.2021 16:45 Нет
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич Домодедово Хобби 13.09.2021 09:04 Да
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Хобби 08.09.2021 17:13 Да
456 Дубина Александр Анатольевич Серпухов Хобби 08.09.2021 06:10 Да
460 Петрашко Алиса Александровна Зеленоград Дети мото 30.08.2021 15:20 Да
466 Долганов Станислав Владимирович Нальчик Хобби 20.09.2021 13:23 Да
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович москва Хобби 09.09.2021 19:24 Да
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:29 Да
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович Москва Хобби 08.09.2021 06:58 Да
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович Москва Хард 14.09.2021 21:43 Да
474 Смирнов Антон Валерьевич Крестцы Хард 25.09.2021 05:48 Да
497 Сурганов Максим Павлович Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:55 Да
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Хобби 29.08.2021 21:26 Да
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Хард 29.08.2021 21:28 Да
501 Васильчук Николай Владимирович Москва Хобби 20.09.2021 21:04 Да
505 Боровков Николай Владиславович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 10:36 Да
515 Брейтер Артем Олегович Зеленоград Хард
518 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич Москва Хобби
519 Архипов Егор Романович Зеленоград Питбайк
521 Гусев Сергей Михайлович Крестцы Хард 25.09.2021 05:35 Да
525 Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович Москва Хард
531 Симулин Алексей Александрович Москва Хобби 16.09.2021 11:27 Да
533 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич Серпухов Дети квадро
535 Никитин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 22.09.2021 15:42 Нет
545 Винча Максим Андреевич Мытищи Хобби 21.09.2021 10:05 Да
550 Боровкова Елена Валерьевна Солнечногорск Женщины 25.09.2021 05:06 Да
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич Солнечногорск goBro Дети мото 30.08.2021 15:20 Да
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич Солнечногорск goBro Дети квадро 30.08.2021 15:20 Да
555 Антонов Василий Денисович Москва Хобби
565 Горячкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич Дзержинск Хобби
567 Семенков Артур Владимирович Смоленск Хобби 25.09.2021 05:19 Да
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич Селятино Хобби 07.09.2021 05:41 Да
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович Солнечногорск Хобби 22.09.2021 20:42 Да
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович Солнечногорск Хард 13.09.2021 20:01 Нет
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби
580 Тверитинов Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Хобби
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Хард 25.09.2021 07:12 Да
587 Батаровский Михаил Олегович Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 10:39 Да
589 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби 02.09.2021 16:48 Да
600 Пялькин Владислав Евгеньевич Солнечногорск Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:02 Да
602 Строков Егор Романович Лесной Хобби 06.09.2021 18:52 Да
606 Климец Вацлав Витальевич Москва Хард 25.09.2021 07:10 Да
609 Бобров Максим Николаевич Солнечногорск Хобби
610 Данько Константин Александрович Москва Хобби 24.09.2021 17:56 Да
610 Данько Константин Александрович Москва Хард 25.09.2021 06:32 Да
613 Поляков Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 06:00 Да
616 Порошин Николай Григорьевич Ярославль Хард 24.08.2021 19:07 Да
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович Москва Хобби 14.09.2021 19:09 Да
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович Москва Хард 14.09.2021 19:10 Да
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич Рязань Хард 17.09.2021 10:40 Нет
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич Рязань Дети квадро 13.09.2021 07:39 Нет
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич Балашиха Хобби 13.09.2021 15:09 Нет
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич Балашиха Хард 25.09.2021 06:11 Да
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич Серпухов Дети мото 15.09.2021 07:20 Да
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич Серпухов Дети квадро 15.09.2021 07:20 Да
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович Сызрань Хобби 15.09.2021 13:04 Да
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович Сызрань Хард 15.09.2021 13:04 Нет
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 05:09 Да
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 05:13 Да
667 Байкулова Олеся Юрьевна Солнечногорск Женщины 25.09.2021 05:14 Да
668 Богомолов Александр Леонидович Ярославль Хобби 15.09.2021 05:20 Да
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич Тучково Хобби 06.09.2021 07:29 Да
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич Тучково Дети квадро 06.09.2021 05:14 Нет
686 Семёнов Илья Александрович Торжок Хард
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич Дубна Хобби
694 Ткаченко Вячеслав Викторович Лобня EDF Хобби 25.09.2021 05:04 Да
696 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич Торжок Хард
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич Железнодорожный Хобби 25.09.2021 05:44 Да
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич Железнодорожный Дети мото 18.08.2021 08:59 Нет
702 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович Видное Хобби 25.09.2021 06:32 Да
706 Родионов Вадим Николаевич Владимир Хобби 16.09.2021 15:24 Да
707 Кульбачный Станислав Геннадьевич Балашиха Хард 25.09.2021 06:56 Да
711 Ушаков Антон Андреевич Рыбинск Дети квадро
712 Середин Игорь Александрович Дмитров Хобби 03.09.2021 12:33 Да
713 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Видное Хобби 25.09.2021 06:31 Да
717 Савчук Ольга Олеговна Торопец Женщины 25.09.2021 06:08 Да
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 04:58 Да
726 Демидов Евгений Александрович Обнинск Хобби 25.09.2021 08:00 Да
727 Станкевич Анатолий Константинович Торопец Хобби 25.09.2021 06:10 Да
729 Савчук Дмитрий Михайлович Торопец Хобби 25.09.2021 06:09 Да
733 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич Московский Хард 25.09.2021 06:41 Да
737 Рябчунов Дмитрий Алексеевич Лобня EDF Питбайк 25.09.2021 05:04 Да
739 Лошков Константин Эдуардович Ярославль Хобби 15.09.2021 05:29 Да
742 Озик Максим Владимирович Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 05:47 Да
747 Бабенко Екатерина Москва Женщины
750 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич Тула Хард 25.08.2021 17:10 Да
751 Шенгур Ярослав Павлович Зеленоград Дети квадро 25.09.2021 07:00 Да
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич Малоярославец Хобби 24.09.2021 20:23 Да
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич Малоярославец Хард 25.09.2021 07:12 Да
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби 20.09.2021 10:13 Нет
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хард 20.09.2021 10:13 Да
757 Родионов Александр Вадимович Владимир Хобби 22.09.2021 08:10 Нет
766 Серегин Андрей Иванович Москвп Хобби 25.09.2021 06:39 Да
767 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
769 Заводчиков Даниил Вячеславович Рыбинск Хобби
770 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич Саратов Хобби 25.09.2021 05:29 Да
772 Бычков Дмитрий Анатольевич Москва Хард 22.09.2021 13:28 Да
773 Елькин Александр Михайлович Москва Хобби 08.09.2021 08:47 Нет
777 Кочкин Станислав Олегович Солнечногорск - пешки Хобби 25.09.2021 06:13 Да
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич Московский Хард 25.09.2021 05:02 Да
800 Королев Николай Евгеньевич Сергиев Посад Хард
808 Орлов Григорий Валерьевич Zel-moto Зеленоград Хобби 25.09.2021 05:20 Да
816 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна Москва Женщины 01.09.2021 09:58 Да
818 Рудаков Александр Павлович Тверь Хобби
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич Смоленск Хобби 29.08.2021 04:55 Да
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич Смоленск Хард 25.09.2021 05:13 Да
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хард 07.09.2021 20:18 Да
826 Панфилов Антон Андреевич Рязань Хард 14.09.2021 12:13 Нет
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хобби 06.09.2021 09:33 Да
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хард 06.09.2021 09:33 Да
832 Шилов Роман Фёдорович Видное Хобби 25.09.2021 07:07 Да
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович Москва Хобби
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хобби 07.09.2021 20:14 Да
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хард 07.09.2021 20:11 Да
850 Кривошеев Захар Александрович Москва Хард
878 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Хард 01.09.2021 20:09 Да
888 Рогозин Антон Владимирович Балашиха Хобби 15.09.2021 11:50 Да
889 Афанасьев Константин Сергеевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 05:15 Да
900 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич Смоленск Хобби 25.09.2021 05:16 Да
900 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич Смоленск Дети мото 22.09.2021 08:22 Нет
901 Марин Максим Михайлович Химки Дети мото 05.09.2021 05:36 Да
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби 10.09.2021 08:29 Да
905 Греков Николай Александрович Мытиши Хобби
909 Земляной Никита Русланович Солнечногорск Питбайк
909 Земляной Никита Русланович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 07:14 Да
911 Староверов Антон Александрович Обнинск Хард 25.09.2021 07:11 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Хобби 13.08.2021 14:49 Нет
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Хард 13.08.2021 14:49 Нет
927 Печорин Юрий Валерьевич Обнинск Хобби 25.09.2021 08:01 Да
933 Родионов Сергей Николаевич Владимир Хобби 14.09.2021 16:42 Да
949 Бисярин Даниил Васильевич Москва Хобби 25.09.2021 04:58 Да
951 Кунгуров Илья Романович Видное Хобби 25.09.2021 07:15 Да
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 19.09.2021 22:40 Нет
963 Стрижак Андрей Павлович Сергиев Посад Хард 24.09.2021 07:37 Нет
969 Ляшенко Илья Павлович Истра Хобби 17.09.2021 09:36 Да
976 Федоренко Максим Юрьевич Москва Питбайк 21.09.2021 17:59 Нет
977 Лиханов Дмитрий Александрович Москва Питбайк 25.09.2021 06:24 Да
979 Мальцев Александр Петрович Сергиев посад Хобби 19.09.2021 12:28 Да
985 Рогожин Кирилл Павлович Ковров Хобби 07.09.2021 11:40 Да
985 Рогожин Кирилл Павлович Ковров Дети квадро 07.09.2021 11:40 Нет
987 Бушуев Павел Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 25.09.2021 07:22 Да
989 Погорелов Евгений Сергеевич Москва Питбайк 19.09.2021 13:52 Нет
990 Харсеко Валерий Валерьевич Истра Хард 20.09.2021 19:30 Да
998 Титова Мария Александровна Москва Женщины
999 Зотов Сергей Владимирович Владимир Хобби
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассДети мото
ГородТроицк
Дата21.09.2021 06:49
1 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородТроицк
Дата21.09.2021 06:49
2 Горюнов Виктор Августович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
2 Сергеев Кирилли Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:37
3 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата25.09.2021 07:08
3 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата06.09.2021 05:16
4 Кравченко Макар Владиславович
Участвует Нет
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнесногорск
Дата21.09.2021 18:29
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:54
6 Миронов Максим Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧереповец, Вологодская область, Россия
Дата
7 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата25.09.2021 04:58
8 Горбач Константин Валериевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:32
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
9 Жук Геннадий Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
10 Купрев Роман Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.2021 15:17
11 Боград Артем Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 04:57
12 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата06.09.2021 11:12
13 Андрей Ыть
Участвует Да
КлассХард
Город
Дата25.09.2021 05:42
14 Пащенко Егор Витальевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
15 Ходулев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
16 Ретцер Сергей Федорович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.08.2021 07:05
16 Молодик Николай Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
17 Скрипниченко Сергей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРадищево
Дата25.09.2021 06:41
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЛесной городок
Дата06.09.2021 00:34
19 Петров Евгений Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородРыбинск
Дата
20 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата16.08.2021 08:11
22 Макарова Ирина Алексеевна
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:11
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата
24 Федоров Максим Владимирович
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛюберцы
Дата03.09.2021 11:52
25 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЛюберцы
Дата03.09.2021 11:52
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата13.08.2021 18:48
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 11:46
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата
28 Андреев Алексей Станиславович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородДмитров
Дата
29 Маслов Даниил Андреевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев посад
Дата
30 Лукьянова Наталья Сергеевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
31 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗарайск
Дата14.08.2021 04:22
32 Васильев Валерий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
33 Звягинцев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЩелково
Дата07.09.2021 05:15
34 Морозов Михаил Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородКлин
Дата24.09.2021 15:42
35 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата
36 Рязанцев Денис Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЯрославль
Дата
37 Радаев Сергей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинск
Дата
38 Ронь Витория Викторовна
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородТроицк
Дата
39 Акатов Илья Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
40 Галкин Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОбнинск
Дата25.09.2021 08:01
41 Серов Тимофей Денисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:13
41 Новицкис Эгилс
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
42 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 12:06
43 Крахалев Артём Ильич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнегорск
Дата
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТоржок
Дата25.09.2021 06:44
45 Сергеев Артем Валентинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородSpaceRace
Дата
46 Иванов Дмитрий Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
47 Жук Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
48 Овсянников Роман Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
49 СКРЫННИК Владимир Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата13.08.2021 14:00
50 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородЩелково
Дата
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата25.09.2021 06:05
52 Фомичев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
54 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата09.09.2021 04:44
54 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородВидное
Дата26.08.2021 19:16
55 Боровков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата16.08.2021 14:16
56 Дроздов Филипп Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.08.2021 10:51
57 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
58 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
59 Борисов Антон
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
60 Ермолов Александр Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:27
61 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДолгопрудный
Дата
62 Сергеев Кирилл Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородЗеленоград
Дата30.08.2021 16:19
64 Дронова Ульяна
Участвует
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2021 19:47
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2021 19:47
65 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2021 19:47
66 Сывороткин Даниил Витальевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата23.09.2021 14:28
67 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:01
68 Никольский Денис Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.08.2021 18:38
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородОсташков
Дата24.09.2021 17:55
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
70 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЧехов
Дата
71 Квардаков Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата25.09.2021 07:17
72 Кравченко Жанна Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 07:23
73 Пялькин Евгений Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
74 Потапов Кирилл Павлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата
75 Шенгур Павел Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 07:00
76 Царёв Вечеслав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата06.09.2021 21:19
77 Жандаров Сергей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата
78 Гринберг Роман Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата06.09.2021 21:18
79 Кривцов Савелий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 05:17
80 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролев
Дата25.09.2021 08:06
81 Шагалин Рушан Раисович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:07
82 Додин Алексей Вадимович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата
83 Василенко Сергей Григорьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
84 Зуденков Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата25.09.2021 05:59
85 Бавин Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 07:12
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:24
87 Иванов Илья Аркадьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 12:55
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 12:55
89 Киселев Михаил Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
90 Михайлов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВидное - мотокросс
Дата
91 Туманов Илья Романович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКалуга
Дата
92 Балашов Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата09.09.2021 07:30
93 Ванин Павел Борисович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата
94 Микрюков Илья Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата
95 Лихарев Виталий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСелятино
Дата20.08.2021 08:54
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 23:43
96 Варочко Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата16.09.2021 12:33
97 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородПолушкино
Дата25.09.2021 05:58
98 Седых Игорь Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2021 20:43
99 Лесюк Антон Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата20.09.2021 19:28
100 Пономарев Всеволод Ростиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата17.08.2021 07:26
101 Асадуллин Денис Фанисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
102 Капырин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЖелезнодорожный CrossFort
Дата
103 Бурмистров Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородКлин
Дата18.08.2021 09:27
104 Нилов Денис Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
105 Макаров Олег Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
107 Львов Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск ЭНДУРО
Дата13.08.2021 13:19
108 Демочкин Алексей Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 19:44
109 Клепиков Игорь Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВоронеж
Дата
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:02
111 Петряхин Данила Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородКоролёв
Дата
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковская область
Дата25.09.2021 06:21
113 Романовский Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата13.08.2021 14:17
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата
114 Сивцев Сергей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородПодольск
Дата
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
116 Валиев Альберт Айдарович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата25.09.2021 05:59
117 Соколов Егор Васильевичь
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:23
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата
120 Сивцев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородПодольск
Дата
121 Пономарев Максим Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинск Нижегородская обл
Дата
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:43
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:57
123 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:57
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородОсеченки
Дата
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородОсеченки
Дата
125 Косов Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:14
126 Прохоров Виктор Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
127 Блинов Иван Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата
128 Макаров Никита Ильич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
129 Соляник Леонид Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЩёлково
Дата25.09.2021 06:10
130 Соловьёв Дмитрий Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТула
Дата25.09.2021 06:12
131 Романовский Роман Романович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:55
132 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:38
133 Кикнадзе Владимир Георгиевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородЛебедянь
Дата29.08.2021 01:03
134 Федоров Максим Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата21.09.2021 07:20
135 Серегин Пётр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:40
136 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.2021 07:01
136 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата22.08.2021 09:03
139 Передерий Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНогинск
Дата16.08.2021 18:23
140 Шацков Павел Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2021 21:18
141 Петрова Дарья Витальевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата22.08.2021 18:31
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата17.08.2021 15:46
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата21.08.2021 12:03
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня
Дата25.09.2021 07:49
148 Королев Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЛобня
Дата25.09.2021 07:49
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата25.09.2021 07:50
149 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородАпрелевка
Дата22.09.2021 17:04
150 Швец Олег Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЛобня
Дата
153 Певнев Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата04.09.2021 04:49
155 Русаков Александр Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМичуринск
Дата25.09.2021 07:22
157 Безверхий Евгений Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:13
159 Клясов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата14.08.2021 07:03
161 Тернасков Тимур Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата07.09.2021 20:16
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТарасково
Дата
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСаратов
Дата
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:07
167 Киктев Вадим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата30.08.2021 15:19
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:00
169 Щербаков Денис Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 04:55
172 Кравченко Владислав Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 07:21
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата30.08.2021 17:57
177 Лиханов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:25
178 Куташов Андрей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 04:59
181 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:16
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата28.08.2021 17:11
185 Воронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
187 Кольцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата24.08.2021 19:29
188 Щербаков Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСамоГонщики
Дата
190 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:23
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:06
191 Морозов Алексей Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:06
196 Меньших Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква (Москва)
Дата08.09.2021 06:59
197 Караев Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата06.09.2021 09:26
197 Караев Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородВидное
Дата14.09.2021 21:25
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
199 Шевцов Илья Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗвенигород
Дата22.08.2021 21:12
201 Антонов Денис Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
204 Янбаев Александр Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 06:16
205 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата25.09.2021 06:08
208 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 05:19
210 Марийченко Евгений Валентинович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородТверь
Дата
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
212 Маслов Андрей Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата07.09.2021 06:08
213 Подшиблов Тарас Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородТаруса
Дата07.09.2021 06:08
217 Смык Виталий Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородБалашиха
Дата25.09.2021 06:19
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата07.09.2021 18:48
220 Губанов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата07.09.2021 13:35
221 Николаев Артем Валерьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородТаруса
Дата07.09.2021 13:35
222 Безменов Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата24.09.2021 12:05
226 Смирнов Валерий Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКрестцы
Дата25.09.2021 05:36
227 Гордеев Кирилл Геннадиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСергиев посад
Дата25.09.2021 07:17
228 Абашин Олег Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2021 14:11
231 Малофеев Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:01
232 Давыдов Михаил Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:01
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТучково
Дата25.09.2021 06:28
235 Пащенко Егор Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата22.09.2021 08:39
237 Зорин Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПушкино
Дата25.09.2021 07:24
242 Новожилов Роман Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2021 09:59
249 Бурмистров Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКлин
Дата13.08.2021 15:04
250 Базилевский Игорь Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВоронеж
Дата
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата14.09.2021 15:37
252 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСтупино
Дата15.09.2021 07:13
253 Певнев Денис Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.09.2021 07:59
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 12:01
256 Воронин Игорь Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата24.09.2021 13:49
258 Парфенова Дарья Валентиновна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:09
261 Бровко Олег Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородРуза
Дата25.09.2021 07:10
264 Литвиновский Филип Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:00
265 Бровко Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата29.08.2021 18:36
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата06.09.2021 16:53
270 Ивлеев Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата25.09.2021 10:37
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата
275 Некрасова Полина Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата13.09.2021 10:07
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:56
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:56
280 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата13.08.2021 20:00
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата18.09.2021 15:57
283 Комолов Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородТоропец
Дата25.09.2021 06:10
299 Горин Максим Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 04:59
300 Чекуров Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:41
301 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНогинск
Дата16.08.2021 18:01
303 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДеснагорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:01
305 Маслов-Лисичкин Александр Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
306 Гришенков Степан Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:10
307 Волхонский Виталий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
308 Ширшов Никита Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:16
309 Жебрунов Василий Денисович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:17
310 Ушаков Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСтрунино
Дата25.09.2021 05:19
311 Петров Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:54
312 Матвеев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня
Дата25.09.2021 07:48
313 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:22
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:11
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородЗаря
Дата25.09.2021 05:33
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗаря
Дата25.09.2021 10:05
315 Грызя Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗаря
Дата25.09.2021 05:33
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородЗаря
Дата25.09.2021 05:34
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗаря
Дата25.09.2021 11:02
316 Лагутин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗаря
Дата25.09.2021 05:34
317 Жунусов Канат Акылбекович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:28
318 Кротов Максим Станиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата25.09.2021 05:35
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:26
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:26
319 Бородин Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:26
320 Веревкин Владимир Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата20.09.2021 13:17
321 Ларчиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 06:57
322 Данилычев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородИваново
Дата25.09.2021 05:30
323 Маркушин Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:48
324 Ломова Софья Артёмовна
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:46
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата
325 Иванов Георгий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородТверь
Дата
326 Березин Юрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата15.09.2021 19:57
327 Морозов Иван Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:47
328 Салдин Владислав Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:49
329 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
330 Кошкин Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата25.09.2021 05:44
331 Амиров Анвар Магомедрамазанович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМахачкала
Дата03.09.2021 19:08
332 Некторов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:25
333 Ивлеев Максим Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородБалашиха
Дата25.09.2021 10:38
334 Чернышев Владимир Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:50
335 Григорьев Сергей Русланович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:17
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:51
336 Кристалев Илья Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата21.09.2021 10:30
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
338 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата06.09.2021 15:19
340 Ситников Артём Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 05:51
341 Маслов Даниил Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСергиев посад
Дата25.09.2021 05:55
343 Саромыцкий Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:23
344 Ярославцев Александр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВолгоград
Дата25.09.2021 06:17
345 Задорожный Егор Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассДети квадро
ГородХимки
Дата22.09.2021 10:53
346 Родин Евгений Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:56
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата
348 Кристалев Лев Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:12
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:38
350 Морозов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата06.09.2021 11:37
351 Георгев Никита Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоропец
Дата25.09.2021 06:13
352 Певнева Варвара Ивановна
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата21.09.2021 07:19
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата07.09.2021 13:27
354 Степанов Алексей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:14
355 Михайлов Святослав Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:15
356 Скорик Сергей Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городг. Москва
Дата25.09.2021 06:18
357 Мараева Елена Анатольевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородОдинцово
Дата21.08.2021 19:12
358 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата25.09.2021 06:19
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:20
359 Барыбин Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:21
360 Родионов Артем Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородВоронеж
Дата
361 Самохина Виктория Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:23
362 Шелковников Евгений Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородУлан-Удэ
Дата25.09.2021 06:27
363 Титова Мария Александровна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
364 Матюш Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата25.09.2021 06:29
365 Музыченко Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
366 Полетаев Константин Кириллович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата25.09.2021 06:33
367 Кочуг Игорь Пантелеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБерсеневка
Дата25.09.2021 06:35
369 Бурцев Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролев
Дата25.09.2021 08:07
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата02.09.2021 08:15
370 Поспелов Никита Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 06:32
371 Шеремет Сергей
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.09.2021 12:08
372 Кочуг Артём Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородБерсеневка
Дата25.09.2021 06:36
373 Раленко Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата25.09.2021 05:25
374 Вакушин Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:37
375 Маслов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 06:42
376 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВолоколамск
Дата25.09.2021 06:36
377 Адоевский Алексей Николаевна
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата
378 Ковалев Евнений Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 06:43
379 Арсеньев Сергей Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата25.09.2021 06:44
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата25.09.2021 06:46
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата25.09.2021 06:47
380 Курбатов Роман Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата25.09.2021 06:46
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата22.09.2021 05:54
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата22.09.2021 08:09
381 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:15
382 Башаров Сергей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:15
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата25.09.2021 06:06
383 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата09.09.2021 19:12
384 Гарибян Левон Грачяевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:48
385 Бобарико Роман Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 06:47
386 Станченко Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата25.09.2021 06:49
387 Ковыркин Николай Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:51
388 Корчагин Олег Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 06:51
389 Исакович Кирилл Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:52
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:53
390 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.2021 15:38
391 Полусмяк Юрий Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:54
392 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМытищи
Дата25.09.2021 06:58
393 Мухин Артем Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата12.09.2021 20:00
394 Новикова Ирина Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 06:59
395 Юдина Екатерина Федоровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 07:01
396 Юдин Фёдор Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 07:01
397 Янковский Максим Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата24.09.2021 11:07
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородИваново
Дата25.09.2021 07:04
398 Жильцов Семен Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородИваново
Дата25.09.2021 08:27
399 Барокко Александр Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата25.09.2021 07:05
400 Рожкова Ольга Игоревна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородТула
Дата25.09.2021 07:06
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:36
401 Сергеев Илья Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:36
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата15.08.2021 13:54
404 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 07:09
407 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
410 Крупнин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата03.09.2021 15:04
414 Полторак Леонид Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.09.2021 06:03
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата25.09.2021 05:09
420 Богданов Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата08.09.2021 21:16
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 06:30
432 Суров Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.09.2021 21:41
433 Шахов Виктор Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородЛебедянь
Дата29.08.2021 01:02
436 Черных Максим Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2021 16:45
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДомодедово
Дата13.09.2021 09:04
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.09.2021 17:13
456 Дубина Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата08.09.2021 06:10
460 Петрашко Алиса Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородЗеленоград
Дата30.08.2021 15:20
466 Долганов Станислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНальчик
Дата20.09.2021 13:23
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата09.09.2021 19:24
469 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
Городмосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:29
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.09.2021 06:58
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата14.09.2021 21:43
474 Смирнов Антон Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородКрестцы
Дата25.09.2021 05:48
497 Сурганов Максим Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:55
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата29.08.2021 21:26
500 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородХимки
Дата29.08.2021 21:28
501 Васильчук Николай Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата20.09.2021 21:04
505 Боровков Николай Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 10:36
515 Брейтер Артем Олегович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
518 Башаров Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
519 Архипов Егор Романович
Участвует
КлассПитбайк
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
521 Гусев Сергей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородКрестцы
Дата25.09.2021 05:35
525 Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата
531 Симулин Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата16.09.2021 11:27
533 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородСерпухов
Дата
535 Никитин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата22.09.2021 15:42
545 Винча Максим Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата21.09.2021 10:05
550 Боровкова Елена Валерьевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:06
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСолнечногорск goBro
Дата30.08.2021 15:20
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСолнечногорск goBro
Дата30.08.2021 15:20
555 Антонов Василий Денисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
565 Горячкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинск
Дата
567 Семенков Артур Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 05:19
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата07.09.2021 05:41
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата22.09.2021 20:42
575 Яшин Виктор Михайлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата13.09.2021 20:01
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
580 Тверитинов Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 07:12
587 Батаровский Михаил Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 10:39
589 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата02.09.2021 16:48
600 Пялькин Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:02
602 Строков Егор Романович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛесной
Дата06.09.2021 18:52
606 Климец Вацлав Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 07:10
609 Бобров Максим Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
610 Данько Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата24.09.2021 17:56
610 Данько Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:32
613 Поляков Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 06:00
616 Порошин Николай Григорьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЯрославль
Дата24.08.2021 19:07
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата14.09.2021 19:09
617 Грачев Денис Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата14.09.2021 19:10
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородРязань
Дата17.09.2021 10:40
620 Яшин Виктор Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассДети квадро
ГородРязань
Дата13.09.2021 07:39
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородБалашиха
Дата13.09.2021 15:09
626 Боровский Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородБалашиха
Дата25.09.2021 06:11
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети мото
ГородСерпухов
Дата15.09.2021 07:20
633 Лушников Даниил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородСерпухов
Дата15.09.2021 07:20
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСызрань
Дата15.09.2021 13:04
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородСызрань
Дата15.09.2021 13:04
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:09
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:13
667 Байкулова Олеся Юрьевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 05:14
668 Богомолов Александр Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЯрославль
Дата15.09.2021 05:20
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата06.09.2021 07:29
676 Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассДети квадро
ГородТучково
Дата06.09.2021 05:14
686 Семёнов Илья Александрович
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородТоржок
Дата
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДубна
Дата
694 Ткаченко Вячеслав Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня EDF
Дата25.09.2021 05:04
696 Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородТоржок
Дата
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЖелезнодорожный
Дата25.09.2021 05:44
701 Ломов Артем Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассДети мото
ГородЖелезнодорожный
Дата18.08.2021 08:59
702 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 06:32
706 Родионов Вадим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата16.09.2021 15:24
707 Кульбачный Станислав Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородБалашиха
Дата25.09.2021 06:56
711 Ушаков Антон Андреевич
Участвует
КлассДети квадро
ГородРыбинск
Дата
712 Середин Игорь Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДмитров
Дата03.09.2021 12:33
713 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 06:31
717 Савчук Ольга Олеговна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородТоропец
Дата25.09.2021 06:08
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата25.09.2021 04:58
726 Демидов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОбнинск
Дата25.09.2021 08:00
727 Станкевич Анатолий Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоропец
Дата25.09.2021 06:10
729 Савчук Дмитрий Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоропец
Дата25.09.2021 06:09
733 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата25.09.2021 06:41
737 Рябчунов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассПитбайк
ГородЛобня EDF
Дата25.09.2021 05:04
739 Лошков Константин Эдуардович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЯрославль
Дата15.09.2021 05:29
742 Озик Максим Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.09.2021 05:47
747 Бабенко Екатерина
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
750 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородТула
Дата25.08.2021 17:10
751 Шенгур Ярослав Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассДети квадро
ГородЗеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 07:00
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМалоярославец
Дата24.09.2021 20:23
754 Бырдин Максим Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМалоярославец
Дата25.09.2021 07:12
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата20.09.2021 10:13
756 Ершов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата20.09.2021 10:13
757 Родионов Александр Вадимович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата22.09.2021 08:10
766 Серегин Андрей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосквп
Дата25.09.2021 06:39
767 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
769 Заводчиков Даниил Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородРыбинск
Дата
770 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСаратов
Дата25.09.2021 05:29
772 Бычков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата22.09.2021 13:28
773 Елькин Александр Михайлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.09.2021 08:47
777 Кочкин Станислав Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск - пешки
Дата25.09.2021 06:13
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосковский
Дата25.09.2021 05:02
800 Королев Николай Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХард
ГородСергиев Посад
Дата
808 Орлов Григорий Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородZel-moto Зеленоград
Дата25.09.2021 05:20
816 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата01.09.2021 09:58
818 Рудаков Александр Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТверь
Дата
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата29.08.2021 04:55
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородСмоленск
Дата25.09.2021 05:13
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородМосква
Дата07.09.2021 20:18
826 Панфилов Антон Андреевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХард
ГородРязань
Дата14.09.2021 12:13
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата06.09.2021 09:33
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХард
ГородЧехов
Дата06.09.2021 09:33
832 Шилов Роман Фёдорович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата25.09.2021 07:07
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата07.09.2021 20:14