23 июня - Тучково кантри 23.06.2018

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Женщины13
Опен63
Эксперт25
Хобби57
Всего158
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
1 Воронков Дмитрий Александрович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:24 Да
1 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби
2 Павлов Александр Александрович Лосино-Петровский Опен 19.06.18 23:01 Да
3 Яковлев Павел Сергеевич Зеленоград Опен 23.06.18 9:17 Да
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Хобби 23.06.18 9:09 Да
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Хобби
5 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 18.06.18 8:20 Да
6 Бузуверов Игорь Владимирович Истра Опен
7 Каторгин Павел Евгеньевич Москва Опен 20.06.18 8:22 Нет
8 Кочетков Роман Геннадьевич Торжок Эксперт
9 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка Москва Женщины 23.06.18 10:08 Да
10 Киселев Артем Владимирович Ногинск-9 Эксперт 23.06.18 8:53 Да
11 Томенко Павел Александрович Воскресенск Опен
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна Москва Женщины 23.06.18 9:15 Да
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:09 Да
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:09 Нет
13 Кузьменков Владимир Сергеевич Кубинка Опен 23.06.18 8:40 Да
13 Улизко Галина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины 23.06.18 8:23 Да
14 Иванов-Холодный Алексей Михайлович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:40 Да
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 18.06.18 9:04 Нет
16 Лепешинский Феодор Игоревич Руза Хобби 23.06.18 9:49 Да
17 Карпов Сергей Юрьевич Химки Хобби 23.06.18 10:21 Да
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович Лесной городок Эксперт 23.06.18 10:11 Да
18 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Опен 23.06.18 8:39 Да
21 Сафонов Павел Алексеевич Воронеж Опен 23.06.18 8:27 Да
22 Корюк Виктор Сергеич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:40 Да
23 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Опен 23.06.18 9:05 Да
23 Антонов Михаил Артёмович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:34 Да
24 Пландин Александр Сергеевич Троицк Хобби 23.06.18 9:07 Да
25 Тернасков Тимур Александрович Чехов Опен 23.06.18 8:38 Да
25 Мокшанцева Ирина Вадимовна Зеленоград, REM Женщины 23.06.18 9:39 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Опен 23.06.18 8:45 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Хобби
27 Вашестова Ольга Эдуардовна Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:54 Да
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:11 Да
28 Горгоц Сергей Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:46 Да
29 Мараев Александр Владимирович Герой Опен 23.06.18 10:53 Да
30 Шварёв Андрей Николаевич Тучково Хобби 23.06.18 8:27 Да
31 Кулебякин Сергей Иванович Москва Опен 23.06.18 8:30 Да
31 Толмачева Яна Олеговна Москва Женщины 23.06.18 9:50 Да
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич Москва Опен 14.06.18 16:20 Да
34 Станишевский Евгений Валерьевич Видное Хобби 22.06.18 21:49 Да
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 8:22 Да
36 Иванова-Холодная Надежда Владимировна EPA Москва Женщины 23.06.18 9:41 Да
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович Москва Эксперт
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович Москва Хобби
42 Троицкий Кирилл Михайлович Коломна Опен
42 Маликова Алена Валерьевна Москва, Enduro Pro Academy Женщины 23.06.18 9:38 Да
46 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Опен 23.06.18 9:25 Да
48 Мадонов Аркадий Юрьевич Москва Опен 22.06.18 21:49 Да
50 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Опен
51 Марчук Андрей Владимирович Краснознаменск Эксперт
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 8:36 Да
54 Лесничий Андрей Васильевич Москва Опен 19.06.18 8:35 Да
55 Мазалев Георгий Сергеевич Москва Хобби 22.06.18 21:49 Да
56 Боград Виктор Викторович Солнечногорск Хобби
57 Строков Игорь Петрович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:31 Да
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич Воскресенский район Эксперт
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич Воскресенский район Опен
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:42 Да
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич Москва Хобби 18.06.18 8:40 Нет
63 Юдин Александр Юрьевич Пушкино Опен 14.06.18 0:39 Да
64 Понарьин Семен Владимирович Воронеж Эксперт 23.06.18 8:18 Да
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич Южно-сахалинск Хобби
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович Десногорск Хобби 23.06.18 9:30 Да
68 Ваньян Алексей Лернидович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:33 Да
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович Осташков Опен 07.06.18 5:40 Да
69 Ушаков Анатолий Васильевич Москва Хобби
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Локотня Опен 23.06.18 10:55 Да
74 Курбанов Денис Надирович Москва Опен 14.06.18 21:38 Да
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби
77 Серов Евгений Олегович Кубинка Опен 06.06.18 8:39 Да
77 Серов Евгений Олегович Кубинка Хобби
78 Касаточкин Евгений Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич Пушкино МО Эксперт
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич Пушкино МО Опен
80 Светлов Андрей Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:41 Да
81 Коваль Олег Александрович Москва Опен 22.06.18 21:49 Да
82 Мартынов Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:09 Да
84 Глушков Антон Игоревич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:42 Да
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Эксперт
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Хобби
89 Косилов Артём А Краснознаменск Эксперт
91 Крестьянинов Александр Александрович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 10:11 Да
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Хобби 23.06.18 9:08 Да
93 Ванин Павел Борисович Зеленоград Хобби
94 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич Москва Хобби
95 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби 22.06.18 21:49 Да
96 Самойлов Александр Александрович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 8:37 Да
96 Усатов Олег Сергеевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:43 Да
99 Крапивин Андрей Викторович Москва Опен
99 Волков Александр Алексеевич Москва Хобби 19.06.18 21:06 Да
100 Рогозин Антон Владимирович Балашиха Опен
101 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Хобби 23.06.18 8:32 Да
103 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:25 Да
107 Антонов Артём Ильич Москва Эксперт
108 Павленко Екатерина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины 23.06.18 9:16 Да
110 Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович Люберцы Опен
111 Герасименко Александр Станиславович Москва Хобби
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Эксперт 23.06.18 8:51 Да
112 Радишевский Игорь Владимирович москва Хобби
113 Купцов Иван Евгеньевич Москва Опен 06.06.18 11:13 Нет
113 Буторина Анна Валерьевна Москва Женщины 23.06.18 9:18 Да
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович Зеленоград, синие журавли Эксперт
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович Зеленоград, синие журавли Опен 23.06.18 9:01 Да
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Хобби
120 Ермоленко Алексей Александрович Москва Опен 23.06.18 8:50 Да
123 Власов Александр Александрович Апрелевка Опен 19.06.18 13:57 Да
123 Власов Александр Александрович Апрелевка Хобби 19.06.18 13:57 Да
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович Москва Опен 06.06.18 13:49 Да
124 Данильчук Кристина Игоревна Троицк Женщины
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович Одинцово Опен
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович Одинцово Хобби
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович Голицыно Эксперт
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович Голицыно Опен
130 Рябошкапов Андрей Анатольевич Балашиха Опен
130 Бондареа Василий Георгиевич Москва Хобби 10.06.18 19:31 Да
131 Карпович Владислав Юрьевич Серпухов Опен
133 Васильев Валерий Владимирович Москва Опен
135 Павлов Иван Игоревич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:28 Да
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич Москва Эксперт
141 Московский Дмитрий Олегович Москва Опен 19.06.18 21:15 Нет
142 Ефремов Владимир Сергеевич Москва Опен 19.06.18 16:24 Да
145 Бондин Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:20 Да
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Эксперт 22.06.18 21:55 Да
148 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 10:53 Да
150 Мишуков Дмитрий Сергеевич Домодедово Опен 13.06.18 22:51 Да
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич Орехово-Зуево Эксперт 13.06.18 13:46 Да
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Опен 23.06.18 9:35 Да
171 Птушкин Сергей Викторович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:03 Да
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:15 Да
177 Денисов ВЛадимир Алексеевич Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:01 Да
180 Гладилин Александр Александрович Москва Опен 06.06.18 0:20 Да
191 Друшляков Роман Геннадьевич Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:43 Да
192 Ценёв Виктор Николаевич Эндуро Федерация Опен
195 Сухарева Елена Александровна Звенигород Женщины 23.06.18 9:24 Да
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич Наро-фоминск Хобби
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич Наро-фоминск Хобби
197 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Опен 23.06.18 9:45 Да
197 Жигин Николай Владимирович Москва Хобби
199 Красников Андрей Борисович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:26 Да
199 Леонов Сергей Витальевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:12 Да
204 Поречный Дмитрий Николаевич Курск Опен 23.06.18 9:04 Да
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич Москва Опен
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
209 Родненков Максим Николаевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:02 Да
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич Дзержинский Хобби 23.06.18 9:31 Да
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич Дзержинский Хобби
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич Москва EPA Опен
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич Москва EPA Хобби
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич Троицк Хобби
219 Иванов Алексей Михайлович Москва Опен 23.06.18 8:26 Да
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич Москва Опен 23.06.18 10:10 Да
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 19.06.18 10:59 Нет
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич Москва Опен 18.06.18 13:04 Да
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич Москва Хобби 18.06.18 13:04 Да
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:22 Да
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович Москва Опен
232 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:20 Да
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич Тучково Опен 23.06.18 9:46 Да
235 Конуркин Сергей Викторович Москва Опен 06.06.18 11:58 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Эксперт 19.06.18 19:10 Да
264 Ушаков Артем Дмитриевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:37 Да
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Опен
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Хобби 23.06.18 9:23 Да
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Хобби
272 Хасин Евгений Владимирович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:39 Да
273 Новиков Алексей Сергеевич Рыльск Эксперт 23.06.18 9:05 Да
288 Остапенко Антон Витальевич Москва Опен
299 Бернацкий Павел Валерьевич Чехов Опен 23.06.18 9:51 Да
300 Жаданова Екатерина Игоревна Зеленоград Хобби 23.06.18 9:17 Да
301 дондуков дмитрий борисович москва Опен 23.06.18 10:54 Да
311 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Москва Опен 23.06.18 8:18 Да
312 Юдин Михаил Алексеевич Коськово Хобби
313 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 8:49 Да
320 Симонов Димитрий Михайлович Москва Хобби
330 Красовский Игорь Викторович Балашиха Опен
331 Молодой Алексей Анатолич Москва Опен
333 Троицкий Сергей Сергеевич Звенигород Хобби
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович Москва Опен 23.06.18 9:28 Да
363 Золотарёв Андрей Павлович Москва Опен
375 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:35 Да
404 Середин Илья Владимирович Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Опен 23.06.18 8:55 Да
404 Середин Илья Владимирович Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Хобби 23.06.18 8:55 Да
420 Иванов Сергей Геннадьевич Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:44 Да
434 Дурягин Александр Владимирович Москва Хобби
437 Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович Тучково Опен 23.06.18 9:17 Да
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Опен 18.06.18 0:26 Нет
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич Москва, Enduro PRO Academy Хобби 23.06.18 9:27 Да
504 Одинцов Алексей Владимирович Киров Эксперт
512 Липчанский Александр Сергеевич Пушкино Опен 23.06.18 8:28 Да
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович Москва Опен 06.06.18 16:52 Да
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович Москва Хобби 06.06.18 16:52 Да
525 Галаничев Алексей Сергеевич Москва Опен
548 Степанов Артемий Дмитриевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:19 Да
551 Русаков Александр Валентинович Москва Опен
555 Швин Федор Валерьевич Москва Опен 05.06.18 23:54 Да
572 Алексеенко Евгений Александрович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:34 Да
595 Стебельков Александр Анатольевич красногородск Опен 23.06.18 8:49 Да
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Опен 22.06.18 21:49 Да
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:42 Да
648 Марфин Александр Михайлович Москва Эксперт
666 Забабурин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Опен 14.06.18 16:06 Да
666 Осипов Антон Владимирович Звенигород Хобби
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич Москва Опен
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич Москва Хобби
675 Бурков Илья Павлович Москва Опен
679 Градобойнов Константин Владимирович Москва Опен 19.06.18 11:16 Нет
707 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Эксперт
707 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:56 Да
717 Панкова Евгения Сергеевна Руза, Рузский район Женщины
756 Стуколкина Дарья Владимировна Москва Женщины
777 Буравлев Роман Алексеевич Серпухов Опен 23.06.18 9:55 Да
777 Малышев Станислав Владимирович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:19 Да
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич Москва Хобби
781 Солоха Ирина Георгиевна Москва Женщины 27.09.18 18:56 Да
787 Бархатов Павел Романович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 9:43 Да
797 Шеремет Сергей Иванович Москва Эксперт 19.06.18 11:14 Да
797 Вашестов Эдуард Вадимович Москва Женщины 23.06.18 8:54 Да
803 Сажнев Олег Олегович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 8:15 Да
805 Чижов Андрей Николаевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 8:31 Да
806 Черняев Данила Дмитриевич Саратов Эксперт 23.06.18 8:25 Да
807 Богловская Дарья Александровна Москва Женщины 23.06.18 10:06 Да
808 Чепрасов Николай Иванович Москва, EPA Хобби 23.06.18 8:57 Да
809 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:14 Да
810 Крылов Борис Сергеевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:07 Да
811 Юрченко Роман Николаевич Серпухов Хобби 23.06.18 9:12 Да
813 Юськин Алексей Владимирович г.Москва, г.Троицк Хобби 23.06.18 9:06 Да
817 Русаков Александр Валентинович Москва Опен 23.06.18 8:52 Да
818 Батурин Максим Юрьевич Александров Хобби 23.06.18 8:32 Да
819 Иванов Юрий Владимирович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:03 Да
821 Соловьев Павел Павлович Тучково Хобби 23.06.18 10:28 Да
823 Юсупов Денис Камильевич Москва Хобби 23.06.18 10:18 Да
824 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 23.06.18 10:01 Да
825 Нилов Николай Юрьевич Торжок Хобби 23.06.18 9:58 Да
827 Аксенов Николай Константинович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:29 Да
829 Шахбанов Эльдар Эфлетдинович Торжок Хобби 23.06.18 10:00 Да
830 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Опен 23.06.18 9:13 Да
831 Снегирь Алексей Сергеевич Москва Хобби
832 Потамошнев Кирилл Шамильевич Москва Опен
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Опен
835 Всеволодов Илья Валерьевич Москва Опен
838 Засимова Екатерина Артемовна Москва Женщины
843 Базулев Алексей Владимирович Торжок Хобби
844 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Хобби
845 Боровиков Виктор Николаевич Москва Хобби
847 Славин Алексей Вячеславович Звенигорд Эксперт
848 Медведков Роман Николаевич Краснознаменск Опен
850 Иванов Юрий Владимирович Лесной Городок Хобби
852 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович Москва Хобби
853 Соловьёв Владимир Павлович Тучково Хобби
854 Лобачёв Илья Дмитриевич Торжок Хобби
855 Нилов Николай Юрьевич Торжок Хобби
858 Смирнов Владимир Александрович Москва Хобби
880 Понсов Петр Владимирович Москва Эксперт 23.06.18 8:59 Да
886 Рогачев Иван Вадимович Москва Хобби
888 Томенко Павел Александрович Воскресенск Опен
889 Петров Иван Иванович Винюково Хобби
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович Астрахань Опен 23.06.18 8:29 Да
909 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка Москва Опен 06.06.18 20:01 Да
909 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич Москва, EPA Хобби 19.06.18 11:47 Нет
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Тучково Опен
939 Клюшкин Геннадий Геннадиевич Москва Опен 06.06.18 7:52 Да
959 Гладышев Владислав Павлович Москва Опен
960 Белов Дмитрий Сергеевич Москва Опен
965 Мочальников Александр Викторович Москва Хобби 23.06.18 9:15 Да
998 Антонов Артем Ильич Москва Эксперт
999 Эссаулов Андрей Алексеевич Москва Эксперт
1 Воронков Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:24
1 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
2 Павлов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛосино-Петровский
Дата19.06.18 23:01
3 Яковлев Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата23.06.18 9:17
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата23.06.18 9:09
4 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата
5 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата18.06.18 8:20
6 Бузуверов Игорь Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородИстра
Дата
7 Каторгин Павел Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата20.06.18 8:22
8 Кочетков Роман Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородТоржок
Дата
9 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:08
10 Киселев Артем Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородНогинск-9
Дата23.06.18 8:53
11 Томенко Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенск
Дата
11 Лось Екатерина Владимировна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:15
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:09
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:09
13 Кузьменков Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата23.06.18 8:40
13 Улизко Галина Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:23
14 Иванов-Холодный Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:40
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата18.06.18 9:04
16 Лепешинский Феодор Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата23.06.18 9:49
17 Карпов Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата23.06.18 10:21
18 Зырин Геннадий Батькович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЛесной городок
Дата23.06.18 10:11
18 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:39
21 Сафонов Павел Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВоронеж
Дата23.06.18 8:27
22 Корюк Виктор Сергеич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:40
23 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата23.06.18 9:05
23 Антонов Михаил Артёмович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:34
24 Пландин Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата23.06.18 9:07
25 Тернасков Тимур Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата23.06.18 8:38
25 Мокшанцева Ирина Вадимовна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородЗеленоград, REM
Дата23.06.18 9:39
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата23.06.18 8:45
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата
27 Вашестова Ольга Эдуардовна
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:54
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:11
28 Горгоц Сергей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:46
29 Мараев Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородГерой
Дата23.06.18 10:53
30 Шварёв Андрей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата23.06.18 8:27
31 Кулебякин Сергей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:30
31 Толмачева Яна Олеговна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:50
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата14.06.18 16:20
34 Станишевский Евгений Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата22.06.18 21:49
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:22
36 Иванова-Холодная Надежда Владимировна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородEPA Москва
Дата23.06.18 9:41
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
39 Юнин Антон Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
42 Троицкий Кирилл Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКоломна
Дата
42 Маликова Алена Валерьевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква, Enduro Pro Academy
Дата23.06.18 9:38
46 Кузьмичев Павел Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата23.06.18 9:25
48 Мадонов Аркадий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата22.06.18 21:49
50 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
51 Марчук Андрей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:36
54 Лесничий Андрей Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 8:35
55 Мазалев Георгий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата22.06.18 21:49
56 Боград Виктор Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
57 Строков Игорь Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:31
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородВоскресенский район
Дата
61 Тимофеев Ян Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенский район
Дата
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:42
62 Аксёнов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.06.18 8:40
63 Юдин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПушкино
Дата14.06.18 0:39
64 Понарьин Семен Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородВоронеж
Дата23.06.18 8:18
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЮжно-сахалинск
Дата
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата23.06.18 9:30
68 Ваньян Алексей Лернидович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:33
69 Бедный Сергей Адольфович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородОсташков
Дата07.06.18 5:40
69 Ушаков Анатолий Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛокотня
Дата23.06.18 10:55
74 Курбанов Денис Надирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата14.06.18 21:38
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
77 Серов Евгений Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата06.06.18 8:39
77 Серов Евгений Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата
78 Касаточкин Евгений Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородПушкино МО
Дата
79 Скрябин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородПушкино МО
Дата
80 Светлов Андрей Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:41
81 Коваль Олег Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата22.06.18 21:49
82 Мартынов Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:09
84 Глушков Антон Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:42
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
88 Лавров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
89 Косилов Артём А
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
91 Крестьянинов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:11
91 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата23.06.18 9:08
93 Ванин Павел Борисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
94 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
95 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата22.06.18 21:49
96 Самойлов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:37
96 Усатов Олег Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:43
99 Крапивин Андрей Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
99 Волков Александр Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 21:06
100 Рогозин Антон Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородБалашиха
Дата
101 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата23.06.18 8:32
103 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:25
107 Антонов Артём Ильич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
108 Павленко Екатерина Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:16
110 Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЛюберцы
Дата
111 Герасименко Александр Станиславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
112 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосковская область
Дата23.06.18 8:51
112 Радишевский Игорь Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата
113 Купцов Иван Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 11:13
113 Буторина Анна Валерьевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:18
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗеленоград, синие журавли
Дата
115 Кузьмин Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград, синие журавли
Дата23.06.18 9:01
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
120 Ермоленко Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:50
123 Власов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата19.06.18 13:57
123 Власов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата19.06.18 13:57
124 Кизей Герман Ростиславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 13:49
124 Данильчук Кристина Игоревна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородТроицк
Дата
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородОдинцово
Дата
125 Егоров Алексей Виктрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородГолицыно
Дата
126 Чеканов Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородГолицыно
Дата
130 Рябошкапов Андрей Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородБалашиха
Дата
130 Бондареа Василий Георгиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата10.06.18 19:31
131 Карпович Владислав Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
133 Васильев Валерий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
135 Павлов Иван Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:28
139 Демихов Тимофей Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
141 Московский Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 21:15
142 Ефремов Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 16:24
145 Бондин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:20
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата22.06.18 21:55
148 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:53
150 Мишуков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородДомодедово
Дата13.06.18 22:51
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородОрехово-Зуево
Дата13.06.18 13:46
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата23.06.18 9:35
171 Птушкин Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:03
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:15
177 Денисов ВЛадимир Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:01
180 Гладилин Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 0:20
191 Друшляков Роман Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:43
192 Ценёв Виктор Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЭндуро Федерация
Дата
195 Сухарева Елена Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородЗвенигород
Дата23.06.18 9:24
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородНаро-фоминск
Дата
196 Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородНаро-фоминск
Дата
197 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПолушкино
Дата23.06.18 9:45
197 Жигин Николай Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
199 Красников Андрей Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:26
199 Леонов Сергей Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:12
204 Поречный Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКурск
Дата23.06.18 9:04
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
205 Морозов Денис Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
209 Родненков Максим Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:02
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинский
Дата23.06.18 9:31
210 Нойкин Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДзержинский
Дата
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква EPA
Дата
212 Музыка Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква EPA
Дата
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата
219 Иванов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:26
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:10
220 Покровски Олег Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 10:59
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
222 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата18.06.18 13:04
225 Степкин Алексей Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата18.06.18 13:04
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:22
231 Лапшин Иннокентий Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
232 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:20
234 Деев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата23.06.18 9:46
235 Конуркин Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 11:58
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 19:10
264 Ушаков Артем Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:37
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
266 Сухарев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата23.06.18 9:23
268 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКубинка
Дата
272 Хасин Евгений Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:39
273 Новиков Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородРыльск
Дата23.06.18 9:05
288 Остапенко Антон Витальевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
299 Бернацкий Павел Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата23.06.18 9:51
300 Жаданова Екатерина Игоревна
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата23.06.18 9:17
301 дондуков дмитрий борисович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
Городмосква
Дата23.06.18 10:54
311 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:18
312 Юдин Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКоськово
Дата
313 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:49
320 Симонов Димитрий Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
330 Красовский Игорь Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородБалашиха
Дата
331 Молодой Алексей Анатолич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
333 Троицкий Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
343 Сторчак Роман Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:28
363 Золотарёв Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
375 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:35
404 Середин Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата23.06.18 8:55
404 Середин Илья Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата23.06.18 8:55
420 Иванов Сергей Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:44
434 Дурягин Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
437 Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата23.06.18 9:17
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата18.06.18 0:26
501 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Enduro PRO Academy
Дата23.06.18 9:27
504 Одинцов Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородКиров
Дата
512 Липчанский Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПушкино
Дата23.06.18 8:28
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 16:52
515 Михайлов Юрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 16:52
525 Галаничев Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
548 Степанов Артемий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:19
551 Русаков Александр Валентинович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
555 Швин Федор Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата05.06.18 23:54
572 Алексеенко Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:34
595 Стебельков Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
Городкрасногородск
Дата23.06.18 8:49
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата22.06.18 21:49
610 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:42
648 Марфин Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
666 Забабурин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата14.06.18 16:06
666 Осипов Антон Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
674 Тереховский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
675 Бурков Илья Павлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
679 Градобойнов Константин Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 11:16
707 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
707 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:56
717 Панкова Евгения Сергеевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородРуза, Рузский район
Дата
756 Стуколкина Дарья Владимировна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
777 Буравлев Роман Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата23.06.18 9:55
777 Малышев Станислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:19
779 Дрейт Кирилл Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
781 Солоха Ирина Георгиевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата27.09.18 18:56
787 Бархатов Павел Романович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:43
797 Шеремет Сергей Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата19.06.18 11:14
797 Вашестов Эдуард Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:54
803 Сажнев Олег Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:15
805 Чижов Андрей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:31
806 Черняев Данила Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородСаратов
Дата23.06.18 8:25
807 Богловская Дарья Александровна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:06
808 Чепрасов Николай Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, EPA
Дата23.06.18 8:57
809 Николаев Юрий Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:14
810 Крылов Борис Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:07
811 Юрченко Роман Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата23.06.18 9:12
813 Юськин Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городг.Москва, г.Троицк
Дата23.06.18 9:06
817 Русаков Александр Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:52
818 Батурин Максим Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАлександров
Дата23.06.18 8:32
819 Иванов Юрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:03
821 Соловьев Павел Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата23.06.18 10:28
823 Юсупов Денис Камильевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 10:18
824 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата23.06.18 10:01
825 Нилов Николай Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата23.06.18 9:58
827 Аксенов Николай Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:29
829 Шахбанов Эльдар Эфлетдинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата23.06.18 10:00
830 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата23.06.18 9:13
831 Снегирь Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
832 Потамошнев Кирилл Шамильевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
835 Всеволодов Илья Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
838 Засимова Екатерина Артемовна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
843 Базулев Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата
844 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
845 Боровиков Виктор Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
847 Славин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЗвенигорд
Дата
848 Медведков Роман Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата
850 Иванов Юрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛесной Городок
Дата
852 Матвеев Владимир Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
853 Соловьёв Владимир Павлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата
854 Лобачёв Илья Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата
855 Нилов Николай Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТоржок
Дата
858 Смирнов Владимир Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
880 Понсов Петр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 8:59
886 Рогачев Иван Вадимович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
888 Томенко Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородВоскресенск
Дата
889 Петров Иван Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВинюково
Дата
900 Тихов Михаил Петрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАстрахань
Дата23.06.18 8:29
909 Холкина Алена Скорпиошка
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 20:01
909 Креславский Дмитрий Яковлевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, EPA
Дата19.06.18 11:47
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТучково
Дата
939 Клюшкин Геннадий Геннадиевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата06.06.18 7:52
959 Гладышев Владислав Павлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
960 Белов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
965 Мочальников Александр Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата23.06.18 9:15
998 Антонов Артем Ильич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
999 Эссаулов Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата