28 августа - Тучково кантри 28.08.2021

Регистрация закрыта

Гонщики подтвердившие участие

КлассКоличество
Спринт34
Опен103
Эксперт18
Хобби115
Женщины6
Всего276
Номер ФИО Город Класс Дата Участвует в этапе
1 Рамзин Матвей Сергеевич Тверь Эксперт
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович Москва Спринт
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович Москва Эксперт
3 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Синие Журавли Опен 27.08.2021 07:48 Нет
4 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич Москва Спринт
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович Москва Хобби
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Женщины 28.08.2021 05:02 Нет
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 08:05 Да
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Опен 29.07.2021 08:10 Да
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:05 Да
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Опен
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич Чехов Хобби
8 Черней Кирилл Олегович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:35 Да
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Спринт 28.08.2021 04:58 Да
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич Тучково СТК Старт Хобби 28.08.2021 04:57 Да
10 Коневцов Валерий Григорьевич Ставрополь Спринт 30.07.2021 12:20 Да
11 Гатин Алексей Мансурович Москва Хобби
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Опен 28.08.2021 07:15 Да
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович Селятино Хобби 26.08.2021 09:47 Нет
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич Череповец Женщины 19.08.2021 07:51 Нет
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич Череповец Опен 28.08.2021 05:07 Да
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич Череповец Хобби 28.08.2021 05:07 Да
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 28.08.2021 14:05 Да
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович Серпухов Эксперт 28.08.2021 14:05 Да
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович Краснозаводск Спринт 22.08.2021 05:57 Да
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович Краснозаводск Эксперт 22.08.2021 05:56 Да
17 Львов Павел Александрович Солнечногорск ЭНДУРО Хобби
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич Десногорск Опен 25.08.2021 14:10 Нет
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич Десногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 05:30 Да
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич Москва Опен
20 Кадыков Владимир Юрьевич Чехов Хобби 30.07.2021 21:58 Да
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:09 Да
22 Карпова Карина Дмитриевна Москва Женщины
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Спринт 27.08.2021 17:42 Нет
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич Солнечногорск MotoX Опен 27.08.2021 17:41 Нет
24 Турдиев Ринат Ш Подольск Хобби
25 Столпер Виталий Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 28.08.2021 06:15 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Спринт 29.07.2021 04:20 Да
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич Апрелевка Опен 29.07.2021 04:21 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Опен 30.07.2021 11:47 Да
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:53 Да
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович Москва Эксперт
29 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна Москва Женщины 28.08.2021 07:44 Да
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна Химки Женщины 28.08.2021 07:13 Да
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна Химки Спринт 28.08.2021 07:13 Да
31 Некторов Александр Анатольевич Москва Опен 01.08.2021 07:22 Да
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:19 Да
33 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 28.08.2021 07:54 Да
34 Сальберг-Вачнадзе Константин Георгиевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:23 Да
35 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович Брянск Хобби 30.07.2021 15:48 Да
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Опен 31.07.2021 08:51 Да
36 Коржов Антон Павлович Москва Эксперт 31.07.2021 08:51 Да
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич Москва Женщины
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
38 Удалов Владимир Александрович Тольятти Опен 28.08.2021 05:15 Да
39 Константинова Дарья Михайловна Москва Женщины 31.07.2021 09:53 Да
40 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич Десногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 05:33 Да
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович Чехов Опен 28.08.2021 07:25 Да
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович Чехов Хобби 28.08.2021 07:25 Да
42 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович Краснодар Опен
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович Краснодар Хобби
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович Торжок Опен 30.07.2021 17:57 Да
45 Бровкин Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:20 Да
46 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич Смоленск Хобби 28.08.2021 05:57 Да
47 Чуев Павел Александрович Одинцово Опен 30.07.2021 07:53 Нет
47 Чуев Павел Александрович Одинцово Хобби 28.08.2021 05:34 Да
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Опен
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал Москва Эксперт
49 Овсянников Роман Михайлович Москва Опен 01.08.2021 07:02 Да
50 Пузырев Сергей Сергеевич Ступино Опен 28.08.2021 07:42 Да
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович Краснознаменск Эксперт 30.07.2021 09:02 Да
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Опен 28.08.2021 06:22 Да
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович Краснознаменск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:22 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Опен 29.07.2021 13:09 Да
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 07:37 Да
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Спринт
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Опен 30.07.2021 06:40 Да
54 Панков Станислав Иванович Звенигород Хобби
55 Антонов Василий Денисович Москва Опен
56 Леонов Давид Москва Спринт
56 Леонов Давид Москва Эксперт
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович Москва Опен
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович Москва Хобби
58 Шиндин Руслан Владимирович Пенза Хобби 28.08.2021 07:39 Да
59 Клясов Александр Александрович Москва Хобби 27.08.2021 06:50 Да
60 Мельничин Игнат Иванович Москва Опен
61 Краснобаев Сергей Юрьевич Химки Опен 28.08.2021 05:59 Да
62 Дорофеев Сергей Николаевич Солнечногорск Опен 28.08.2021 06:01 Да
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич Саратов Опен 27.08.2021 14:18 Да
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич Саратов Хобби 28.08.2021 06:06 Да
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:10 Да
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:10 Да
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич Южно-сахалинск Опен 27.08.2021 11:09 Да
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич Южно-сахалинск Эксперт 28.08.2021 06:55 Да
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед Деснагорск Женщины 24.08.2021 07:55 Нет
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед Деснагорск Хобби 28.08.2021 05:32 Да
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович Десногорск Хобби
68 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович Десногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 05:29 Да
69 Никольский Денис Олегович Москва Опен
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Москва Женщины
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович Москва Эксперт
71 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич Тула Опен
72 Сенченков Александр Михайлович москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:12 Да
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич москва Спринт 28.08.2021 07:43 Да
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 11:46 Да
74 Соколов Егор Васильевичь Москва Опен
75 Марухин Станислав Анатольевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:13 Да
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 07:45 Да
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Опен 25.08.2021 05:28 Нет
76 Гусев Константин Александрович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:45 Да
77 Галимов Шамиль Галимович Десногорск Опен
78 Соколов Сергей Александрович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:30 Да
79 Кохан Дмитрий Сергеевич Чехов Хобби 28.08.2021 06:16 Да
80 Петрова Наталья Владимировна Москва Женщины
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич Билибино Опен 28.08.2021 06:18 Да
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич Билибино Хобби 28.08.2021 06:18 Да
82 Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич Химки Опен 28.08.2021 07:13 Да
83 Хвостанцев Константин Викторович Звенигород Хобби 28.08.2021 06:20 Да
84 Широков Сергей Александрович Видное Опен 04.08.2021 18:23 Да
85 Кривошеев Захар Александрович Москва Опен
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск Опен 28.08.2021 07:53 Да
87 Косилов Артем Андреевич Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 06:37 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Спринт
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Опен 29.07.2021 09:09 Да
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович Москва Хобби
89 Халилов Ромиль Фирудин оглы Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:41 Да
90 Федосеев Степан Алексеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:47 Да
91 Конушкин Павел Александрович Москва Эксперт
92 Чуйков Александр Владимирович Черноголовка Эксперт
93 Курцер Борис Евгеньевич Звенигород Опен
94 Пенцак Всеволод Юрьевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:21 Да
95 Захаров Ефим Романович Звенигород Опен
96 Яковлев Андрей Александрович Ступино Опен 28.08.2021 07:43 Да
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович Серпухов Опен 28.08.2021 07:24 Да
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович Серпухов Хобби 27.08.2021 04:18 Да
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 06:24 Да
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:24 Да
99 Симулин Алексей Александрович Москва Опен 24.08.2021 09:56 Да
100 Царев Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Хобби
101 Ульянцев Николай Викторович Г. Новый оскол Хобби
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 07:46 Да
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 07:46 Да
108 Данько Константин Александрович Москва Опен
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 07:53 Да
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Опен
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович Звенигород Хобби
113 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:48 Да
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович Москва Опен 31.07.2021 15:59 Да
116 Зирин Дмитрий Олегович Краснодар Хобби
117 Буланов Иван Александрович Московский Опен
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:15 Да
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович Москва Хобби 03.08.2021 17:09 Нет
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич Москва Хобби
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич Таруса Спринт 28.08.2021 05:08 Да
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич Таруса Опен 28.08.2021 05:08 Да
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Опен 28.08.2021 06:16 Да
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович Серпухов Хобби 26.08.2021 18:13 Нет
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:54 Да
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Спринт 28.08.2021 06:32 Да
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович Троицк Эксперт 28.08.2021 06:33 Да
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 07:44 Да
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:44 Да
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:32 Да
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич Москва Хобби 26.08.2021 13:51 Нет
126 Устюжанин Дмитрий Васильевич Москва Хобби
128 Макаров Никита Ильич Москва Женщины 29.07.2021 19:11 Нет
128 Макаров Никита Ильич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:09 Да
129 Пробичев Олег Игоревич Ступино Хобби 28.08.2021 08:03 Да
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Опен 29.07.2021 08:13 Да
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич Апрелевка Хобби 29.07.2021 08:12 Да
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич Московский Опен
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич Московский Хобби
134 Махалов Станислав Владимирович Руза Хобби
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 08:00 Да
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:00 Да
139 Демихов Тимофей Анархия Рейсинг Черноголовка Эксперт 28.08.2021 08:11 Да
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович Москва Опен 23.08.2021 08:27 Нет
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Спринт
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович Москва Эксперт
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 08:11 Да
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич Москва Опен
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Хобби 21.08.2021 12:06 Да
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 08:11 Да
148 Логинов Александр Николаевич Москва Опен 19.08.2021 18:27 Нет
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:48 Да
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич Москва Спринт
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич Москва Эксперт
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич Чехов Женщины 19.08.2021 19:04 Нет
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич Чехов Опен 19.08.2021 19:04 Да
161 Кукуц Андрей Владимирович Красногорск Хобби 26.08.2021 06:52 Да
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич Тарасково Хобби
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Спринт 23.08.2021 15:19 Да
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич Саратов Опен 23.08.2021 15:19 Да
167 Бондаренко Сергей Анатольевич Десногорск Хобби 25.08.2021 14:51 Нет
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич Десногорск Опен
169 Бударин Андрей Валерьевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:47 Да
170 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович Московский Опен
171 Козлов Александр Игоревич Москва Хобби
173 Утемов Алексей Константинович Лобня Хобби
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 07:46 Да
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:46 Да
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:36 Да
177 Лемешко Виталий Александрович Москва Опен 29.07.2021 18:59 Да
181 Каракулак Михаил Димитриевич Москва, Московская область, Г, Истра Хобби 09.08.2021 20:15 Да
182 Додин Алексей Вадимович Подольск Опен 25.08.2021 11:42 Да
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич Истра Хобби 28.08.2021 06:50 Да
185 Бавин Евгений Александрович Солнечногорск Опен 28.08.2021 07:52 Да
186 Радкевич Сергей Евгеньевич Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби
189 Сущенко Александр Алексеевич Мытищи Хобби 28.08.2021 06:59 Да
195 Воронов Алексей Александрович Солнечногорск Эксперт
197 Филатов Никита Максимович Москва Опен
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 07:47 Да
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 07:47 Да
199 Алексеевич Юрий Вячеславович Смоленск Хобби
203 Лукашов Александр Павлович Полушкино Опен 26.08.2021 19:57 Да
204 Горбацкий Эдуард Николаевич Селятино Хобби
209 Павлов Александр Александрович Ногинск Опен 27.08.2021 16:22 Да
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович Москва Хобби 08.08.2021 17:53 Да
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна Москва Женщины 28.08.2021 07:21 Да
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна Москва Хобби 27.08.2021 18:16 Нет
213 Конин Николай Геннадьевич Москва Опен
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич Троицк Опен 28.08.2021 06:14 Да
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Опен
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич Серпухов Хобби 28.08.2021 07:57 Да
222 Киселев Михаил Игоревич Москва Опен
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 04:55 Да
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 04:55 Да
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Опен 28.08.2021 07:55 Да
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич Ступино Хобби 28.08.2021 07:55 Да
226 Ясниский Богдан Емельянович москва Опен 30.08.2021 08:29 Да
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 08:04 Да
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 08:04 Да
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович Королёв Хобби 28.08.2021 07:20 Да
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович Видное Спринт 29.07.2021 13:21 Да
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович Видное Хобби 29.07.2021 13:22 Да
240 Юлин Александр Анатольевич Красногорск Опен 23.08.2021 14:51 Да
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич Зеленоград Опен
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич Зеленоград Хобби
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Спринт 27.08.2021 17:59 Нет
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович Химки Хобби 28.08.2021 08:06 Да
252 Квасов Константин Александрович Ступино Хобби
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич Москва Женщины
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич Москва Хобби
254 Володин Даниил Юрьевич Люберцы Опен 29.07.2021 13:33 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Опен 29.07.2021 08:10 Да
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович Москва Эксперт 29.07.2021 08:10 Да
259 Самошин Илья Сергеевчи Ступино Хобби 28.08.2021 08:04 Да
265 Бровко Александр Александрович Руза Опен 01.08.2021 00:47 Нет
265 Бровко Александр Александрович Руза Хобби 28.08.2021 07:29 Да
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич Москва Опен
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич Москва Хобби
270 Поспелов Никита Константинович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:22 Да
271 Терехов Андрей Николаевич Москва Хобби
272 Середин Игорь Александрович Дмитров Опен 29.07.2021 09:15 Да
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Спринт
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович Московская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково Хобби
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович Москва Хобби
281 Швецов Александр Сергеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:47 Да
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 07:21 Да
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:51 Да
288 Антонова Карина Сергеевна Москва Женщины 22.08.2021 08:03 Да
300 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич Ногинск Хобби 30.07.2021 15:10 Да
308 Алфёров Александр Анатольевич Москва Женщины 28.08.2021 05:03 Нет
311 Шубаркин Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:49 Да
312 Полушкин Леонид Валерьевич Троицк Опен 28.08.2021 07:58 Да
313 Соболев Данила Андреевич Москва Хобби
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович Москва Опен 02.08.2021 13:19 Да
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:02 Да
317 Федулов Константин Андреевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:14 Да
323 Аникин Алексей Михайлович Москва Хобби
326 Березин Юрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург Хобби 25.08.2021 01:40 Да
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Спринт 28.08.2021 06:11 Да
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович Солнечногорск МотоХ Опен 28.08.2021 06:11 Да
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович Москва Опен 01.08.2021 05:27 Да
343 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ступино Опен 27.08.2021 21:04 Нет
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович Зеленоград Эндуро Тим Опен 29.07.2021 07:45 Нет
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич Десногорск Хобби 27.08.2021 19:08 Нет
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Опен 28.08.2021 05:11 Да
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Хобби 03.08.2021 15:56 Нет
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович Таруса Эксперт 03.08.2021 15:56 Нет
370 Караев Евгений Александрович Видное Хобби 28.08.2021 07:56 Да
383 Меньшов Александр Александрович Троицк Хобби 28.08.2021 07:58 Да
403 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич Мытищи Опен
404 Абрамова Елена Алексеевна Москва Женщины
417 Добровольский Владислав Владимирович Москва Хобби 25.08.2021 14:03 Нет
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович Солнечногорск MotoX Хобби 28.08.2021 06:04 Да
420 Сперанский-Подобед Петр Сергеевич Москва Хобби
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич Зеленоград Опен 28.08.2021 07:51 Да
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич Домодедово Хобби 28.08.2021 06:50 Да
450 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович Москва Хобби
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Опен 07.08.2021 17:28 Да
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:03 Да
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич Москва Спринт 26.08.2021 17:34 Да
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич Москва Опен 26.08.2021 17:24 Да
457 Черников Алексей Николаевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:04 Да
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович Москва Опен
474 Потапов Кирилл Павлович Московский Хобби 29.07.2021 07:10 Да
494 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович Видное Опен 28.08.2021 07:40 Да
500 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич Волоколамск Опен 28.08.2021 06:33 Да
510 Попов Андрей Витальевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:04 Да
512 Клепнев Дмитрий Константинович Москва Опен 29.07.2021 16:55 Да
513 Борзяков Александр Вячеславович Тольятти Опен
515 Клевцов Павел Андреевич Нахабино Опен
517 Павлов Егор Витальевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 08:00 Да
524 Жданов Алексей Александрович Москва Опен 25.08.2021 15:51 Да
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич Москва Опен
531 Комков Даниил Николаевич Орехово-Зуево Эксперт
535 Певнев Иван Александрович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:29 Да
543 Старых Александр Сергеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:48 Да
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич Солнечногорск goBro Хобби 28.08.2021 06:04 Да
555 Лузгин Александр Васильевич Менделеево Хобби
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич Селятино Хобби 28.08.2021 07:14 Да
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич Ступино Опен 28.08.2021 07:00 Да
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич Ступино Хобби 30.07.2021 09:34 Нет
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич Москва Опен
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич Москва Эксперт 29.07.2021 11:49 Да
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:12 Да
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович Солнечногорск Опен 18.08.2021 17:35 Да
593 Боровков Николай Владиславович Солнечногорск Хобби 23.08.2021 05:16 Да
602 Строков Егор Романович Лесной Хобби
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович Москва Опен
617 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич Долгопрудный Хобби
625 Шайнога Сергей Андреевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:48 Да
626 Павлов Никита Владимирович Москва Опен
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович Сызрань Опен 28.08.2021 07:42 Да
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:11 Да
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:08 Да
669 Доброхотов-Майков Дмитрий Олегович Москва KlinEnduro Опен 28.08.2021 06:38 Да
677 Митрущенков Дмитрий Валерьевич Десногорск Хобби
686 Клюкин Илья Игоревич Санкт-Петербург Хобби 28.08.2021 06:55 Да
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич Дубна Хобби 25.08.2021 19:13 Да
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович Михнево Опен 28.08.2021 07:03 Да
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович Михнево Хобби 28.08.2021 07:03 Да
712 Летяев Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 08:01 Да
717 Вовк Максим Игоревич Солнечногорск Хобби
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:05 Да
741 Галицкий Сергей Владимирович Лобня Опен 28.08.2021 07:50 Да
747 Царда Юрий Александрович Звенигород Хобби
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович Москва Спринт
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович Москва Опен
771 Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:02 Да
777 Бобров Максим Николаевич Солнечногорск Хобби
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 06:27 Да
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:27 Да
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич Москва Опен
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич Москва Эксперт
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич Московский Опен
799 Вырлан Ян Александрович МОСКВА Эксперт
800 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич Королев Хобби 28.08.2021 07:23 Да
801 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 15:16 Да
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 15:16 Да
803 Попова Мария Олеговна Москва Женщины 28.08.2021 05:25 Да
803 Попова Мария Олеговна Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 05:25 Да
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Опен
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Хобби
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович Москва Эксперт
805 Старых Александр Сергеевич Бронницы Хобби
806 Миронов Данила Константинович Москва Эксперт
807 Маликов Илья Андреевич Московская область Эксперт
808 Станченко Александр Михайлович Московский Хобби
809 Грязнов Михаил Тольятти Спринт 28.08.2021 07:59 Да
809 Грязнов Михаил Тольятти Опен 28.08.2021 05:15 Да
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович Одинцово Опен 07.08.2021 06:38 Да
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович Одинцово Хобби
811 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Спринт
812 Орлов Илья Сергеевич Москва Хобби
813 Гаврилов Артем Михайлович Москва Хобби 27.08.2021 19:01 Нет
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович Москва Женщины
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович Москва Хобби
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич Москва Женщины
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич Москва Хобби
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович Смоленск Опен 28.08.2021 10:54 Да
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович Смоленск Хобби 28.08.2021 10:54 Да
817 Петрашко Виктор Витальевич Клин Хобби 28.08.2021 06:39 Да
818 Антонов Артём Ильич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:19 Да
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич Смоленск Опен 28.08.2021 06:27 Да
820 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:31 Да
821 Васильчук Николай Владимирович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:34 Да
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:36 Да
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:36 Да
823 Случич Артём Вячеславович Серпухов Хобби
824 Доброхотов-Майков Артём Олегович Москва KlinEnduro Хобби 28.08.2021 06:38 Да
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович Москва Женщины 23.08.2021 17:57 Нет
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:41 Да
826 Макаров Олег Константинович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:44 Да
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Опен 28.08.2021 07:26 Да
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович Чехов Хобби 28.08.2021 07:26 Да
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич Троицк Опен 28.08.2021 07:32 Да
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич Троицк Хобби 17.08.2021 19:54 Нет
829 Шелковников Евгений Евгевньевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:52 Да
830 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Химки Хобби 28.08.2021 06:58 Да
831 Дёмкин Дмитрий Михайлович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 07:02 Да
832 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Видное Опен 28.08.2021 07:06 Да
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Опен 28.08.2021 07:57 Да
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович Серпухов Хобби 27.08.2021 11:21 Нет
834 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович Видное Опен 28.08.2021 07:08 Да
835 Шарапов Анатолий Сергеевич Снегири Хобби 28.08.2021 07:34 Да
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич Звенигород Спринт 28.08.2021 07:10 Да
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич Звенигород Хобби 28.08.2021 07:10 Да
837 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич Зарайск Спринт 28.08.2021 07:15 Да
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович Москва Опен 28.08.2021 06:43 Да
839 Мухин Артем Алексеевич Истра Хобби 28.08.2021 07:11 Да
840 Чернилевский Денис Александрович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:16 Да
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Опен 28.08.2021 07:27 Да
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич Серпухов Хобби 28.08.2021 07:27 Да
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич Серпухов Опен 28.08.2021 07:28 Да
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич Серпухов Хобби 28.08.2021 07:28 Да
843 Бобкин Вадим Андреевич Смоленск Хобби 28.08.2021 07:30 Да
844 Бобарико Роман Валентинович Смоленск Хобби 28.08.2021 07:33 Да
845 Малыгин Михаил Михайлович Дедовск Хобби 28.08.2021 07:34 Да
846 Платонов Александр Валерьевич Дедовск Хобби 28.08.2021 07:35 Да
847 Новожилов Роман Александрович Красногорск Опен 28.08.2021 07:35 Да
848 Рыбников Вячеслав Игоревич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:38 Да
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич г Лобня Спринт 27.08.2021 13:50 Да
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич г Лобня Опен 28.08.2021 07:41 Да
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич г Лобня Хобби 27.08.2021 13:48 Да
850 Грищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 06:56 Да
860 Толстов Алексей Сергеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:09 Да
861 Королёв Андрей Алексеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 08:10 Да
862 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович Кубинка Опен 28.08.2021 08:07 Да
876 Лобанов Сергей Валентинович Москва Эксперт 27.08.2021 04:44 Нет
878 Махров Алексей Андреевич Москва Хобби
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич Таруса Спринт 28.08.2021 05:09 Да
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич Таруса Опен 28.08.2021 05:09 Да
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич Таруса Хобби 03.08.2021 16:15 Нет
888 Мелёхин Павел Вячеславович Тула Хобби
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Женщины 02.08.2021 09:01 Нет
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 07:06 Да
903 Гугешашвили Георгий, Джордж Епте Тариэлович Таруса Опен 19.08.2021 07:08 Нет
909 Земляной Никита Русланович Солнечногорск Хобби 27.08.2021 17:59 Нет
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Москва Спринт 28.08.2021 04:56 Да
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич Москва Эксперт 28.08.2021 04:56 Да
911 Боград Виктор Викторович Солнечногорск Хобби 28.08.2021 06:08 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Опен 28.08.2021 07:54 Да
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич Солнечногорск эндуро Хобби 28.08.2021 07:54 Да
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Опен
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович Москва Хобби 28.08.2021 05:54 Да
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич Москва Опен
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич Москва Хобби
986 Рогачев Никита Вадимович Москва Спринт
986 Рогачев Никита Вадимович Москва Хобби
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Спринт 31.07.2021 16:51 Да
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович пос. Новый городок Хобби 28.08.2021 06:54 Да
989 Ломакин Сергей Александрович Москва Хобби 25.08.2021 14:12 Да
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Спринт 28.08.2021 04:59 Да
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Тучково Хобби 28.08.2021 04:59 Да
999 Зотов Сергей Владимирович Владимир Хобби
1 Рамзин Матвей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородТверь
Дата
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
2 Назаров Максим Владиславович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
3 Кузьмичев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Синие Журавли
Дата27.08.2021 07:48
4 Игнатьев Денис Анатольевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
5 Стукалов Игорь Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 05:02
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:05
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 08:10
6 Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:05
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата
7 Кирилюк Иван Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата
8 Черней Кирилл Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:35
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата28.08.2021 04:58
9 Омельчак Клим Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково СТК Старт
Дата28.08.2021 04:57
10 Коневцов Валерий Григорьевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородСтаврополь
Дата30.07.2021 12:20
11 Гатин Алексей Мансурович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
12 Губанов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСелятино
Дата28.08.2021 07:15
13 Бросалин Вячеслав Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата26.08.2021 09:47
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородЧереповец
Дата19.08.2021 07:51
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧереповец
Дата28.08.2021 05:07
14 Шушпанов Аркадий Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧереповец
Дата28.08.2021 05:07
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 14:05
15 Шпилёв Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 14:05
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородКраснозаводск
Дата22.08.2021 05:57
16 Малышев Андрей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснозаводск
Дата22.08.2021 05:56
17 Львов Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск ЭНДУРО
Дата
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.08.2021 14:10
18 Митрущенков Александр Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата28.08.2021 05:30
19 Стебленко Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
20 Кадыков Владимир Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата30.07.2021 21:58
21 Ермилов Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:09
22 Карпова Карина Дмитриевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассСпринт
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата27.08.2021 17:42
23 Шепелев Иван Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата27.08.2021 17:41
24 Турдиев Ринат Ш
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородПодольск
Дата
25 Столпер Виталий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 06:15
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородАпрелевка
Дата29.07.2021 04:20
26 Константинов Андрей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата29.07.2021 04:21
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата30.07.2021 11:47
27 Старков Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:53
28 Вусов Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
29 Сабирова Виктория Альбертовна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:44
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородХимки
Дата28.08.2021 07:13
30 Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородХимки
Дата28.08.2021 07:13
31 Некторов Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата01.08.2021 07:22
32 Макаров Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:19
33 Матюш Михаил Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата28.08.2021 07:54
34 Сальберг-Вачнадзе Константин Георгиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:23
35 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБрянск
Дата30.07.2021 15:48
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата31.07.2021 08:51
36 Коржов Антон Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата31.07.2021 08:51
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
37 Немеренко Константин Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
38 Удалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТольятти
Дата28.08.2021 05:15
39 Константинова Дарья Михайловна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата31.07.2021 09:53
40 Прокопенков Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата28.08.2021 05:33
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата28.08.2021 07:25
41 Терещенко Алексей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата28.08.2021 07:25
42 Лименько Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородКраснодар
Дата
43 Ведерников Станислав Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКраснодар
Дата
44 Мельников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТоржок
Дата30.07.2021 17:57
45 Бровкин Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:20
46 Кривцов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата28.08.2021 05:57
47 Чуев Павел Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородОдинцово
Дата30.07.2021 07:53
47 Чуев Павел Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата28.08.2021 05:34
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
48 Балашов Игорь ИБал
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
49 Овсянников Роман Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата01.08.2021 07:02
50 Пузырев Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 07:42
51 Марчук Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата30.07.2021 09:02
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата28.08.2021 06:22
52 Овсянников Алексей Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКраснознаменск
Дата28.08.2021 06:22
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 13:09
53 Сулейманов Гарисон Рюстямович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:37
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата30.07.2021 06:40
54 Панков Станислав Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
55 Антонов Василий Денисович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
56 Леонов Давид
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
56 Леонов Давид
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
57 Скороход Михаил Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
58 Шиндин Руслан Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородПенза
Дата28.08.2021 07:39
59 Клясов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата27.08.2021 06:50
60 Мельничин Игнат Иванович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
61 Краснобаев Сергей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородХимки
Дата28.08.2021 05:59
62 Дорофеев Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:01
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата27.08.2021 14:18
63 Болдырев Владислав Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСаратов
Дата28.08.2021 06:06
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:10
64 Александров Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:10
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЮжно-сахалинск
Дата27.08.2021 11:09
65 Кочкуров Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЮжно-сахалинск
Дата28.08.2021 06:55
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородДеснагорск
Дата24.08.2021 07:55
66 Бейдуллаев Васиф Магомед
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДеснагорск
Дата28.08.2021 05:32
67 Печерица Сергей Иванович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
68 Леонтьев Станислав Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата28.08.2021 05:29
69 Никольский Денис Олегович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
70 Осипов Алексей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
71 Гедич Максим Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТула
Дата
72 Сенченков Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городмосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:12
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
Городмосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:43
73 Паршин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
Городмосква
Дата28.08.2021 11:46
74 Соколов Егор Васильевичь
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
75 Марухин Станислав Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:13
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:45
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2021 05:28
76 Гусев Константин Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:45
77 Галимов Шамиль Галимович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородДесногорск
Дата
78 Соколов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:30
79 Кохан Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата28.08.2021 06:16
80 Петрова Наталья Владимировна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородБилибино
Дата28.08.2021 06:18
81 Куляев Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородБилибино
Дата28.08.2021 06:18
82 Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородХимки
Дата28.08.2021 07:13
83 Хвостанцев Константин Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата28.08.2021 06:20
84 Широков Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата04.08.2021 18:23
85 Кривошеев Захар Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
86 Самохин Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 07:53
87 Косилов Артем Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:37
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 09:09
88 Борисов Илья Леонидович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
89 Халилов Ромиль Фирудин оглы
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:41
90 Федосеев Степан Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:47
91 Конушкин Павел Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
92 Чуйков Александр Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧерноголовка
Дата
93 Курцер Борис Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
94 Пенцак Всеволод Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:21
95 Захаров Ефим Романович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
96 Яковлев Андрей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 07:43
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:24
97 Криницын Константин Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата27.08.2021 04:18
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:24
98 Ермолов Александр Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:24
99 Симулин Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата24.08.2021 09:56
100 Царев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
101 Ульянцев Николай Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородГ. Новый оскол
Дата
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:46
107 Совбянов Роман Таярович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:46
108 Данько Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
110 Кислых Владимир Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 07:53
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
111 Трусов Евгений Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
113 Полканов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:48
115 Кудрявцев Арсений Всеволодович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата31.07.2021 15:59
116 Зирин Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородКраснодар
Дата
117 Буланов Иван Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:15
118 Данилочев Сергей Викторович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата03.08.2021 17:09
119 Стебленко Владислав Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТаруса
Дата28.08.2021 05:08
120 Завьялов Михаил Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата28.08.2021 05:08
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 06:16
121 Сергеев Сергей Вячеславович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата26.08.2021 18:13
122 Дубренский Иван Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:54
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТроицк
Дата28.08.2021 06:32
123 Ронь Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородТроицк
Дата28.08.2021 06:33
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:44
124 Босов Алексей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:44
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:32
125 Сахоненко Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата26.08.2021 13:51
126 Устюжанин Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
128 Макаров Никита Ильич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 19:11
128 Макаров Никита Ильич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:09
129 Пробичев Олег Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 08:03
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородАпрелевка
Дата29.07.2021 08:13
131 Топольняк Дмитрий Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородАпрелевка
Дата29.07.2021 08:12
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата
133 Япаров Наиль Эмильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосковский
Дата
134 Махалов Станислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:00
137 Маковеев Алексей Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:00
139 Демихов Тимофей Анархия Рейсинг
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородЧерноголовка
Дата28.08.2021 08:11
143 Черней Кирилл Олегович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2021 08:27
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
144 Стерин Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:11
146 Родненков Максим Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата21.08.2021 12:06
146 Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:11
148 Логинов Александр Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата19.08.2021 18:27
151 Грачёв Никита Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:48
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
153 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородЧехов
Дата19.08.2021 19:04
157 Ветров Леонид Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата19.08.2021 19:04
161 Кукуц Андрей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКрасногорск
Дата26.08.2021 06:52
163 Мазуров Александр Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТарасково
Дата
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородСаратов
Дата23.08.2021 15:19
164 Воронин Сергей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСаратов
Дата23.08.2021 15:19
167 Бондаренко Сергей Анатольевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата25.08.2021 14:51
168 Кудряшов Иван Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородДесногорск
Дата
169 Бударин Андрей Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:47
170 Чирков Евгений Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата
171 Козлов Александр Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
173 Утемов Алексей Константинович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛобня
Дата
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:46
174 Гусев Николай Mихайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:46
176 Александров Сергей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:36
177 Лемешко Виталий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 18:59
181 Каракулак Михаил Димитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква, Московская область, Г, Истра
Дата09.08.2021 20:15
182 Додин Алексей Вадимович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПодольск
Дата25.08.2021 11:42
184 Громов Владимир Георгиевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата28.08.2021 06:50
185 Бавин Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 07:52
186 Радкевич Сергей Евгеньевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата
189 Сущенко Александр Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМытищи
Дата28.08.2021 06:59
195 Воронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
197 Филатов Никита Максимович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:47
198 Дронов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:47
199 Алексеевич Юрий Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата
203 Лукашов Александр Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородПолушкино
Дата26.08.2021 19:57
204 Горбацкий Эдуард Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата
209 Павлов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородНогинск
Дата27.08.2021 16:22
211 Наумов Даниил Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата08.08.2021 17:53
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:21
212 Шевцова Анастасия Константиновна
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата27.08.2021 18:16
213 Конин Николай Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
216 Щёлоков Дмитрий Васильевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата28.08.2021 06:14
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата
219 Леднев Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:57
222 Киселев Михаил Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 04:55
223 Макеев Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 04:55
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 07:55
225 Новиков Илья Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 07:55
226 Ясниский Богдан Емельянович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
Городмосква
Дата30.08.2021 08:29
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:04
228 Савенко Андрей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:04
230 Сергеев Артем Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролёв
Дата28.08.2021 07:20
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородВидное
Дата29.07.2021 13:21
234 Корягин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата29.07.2021 13:22
240 Юлин Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКрасногорск
Дата23.08.2021 14:51
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
241 Вершинин Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗеленоград
Дата
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Нет
КлассСпринт
ГородХимки
Дата27.08.2021 17:59
250 Митюшин Алексей Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата28.08.2021 08:06
252 Квасов Константин Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
253 Сулейманов Эльдар Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
254 Володин Даниил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛюберцы
Дата29.07.2021 13:33
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 08:10
255 Перевалов Владимир Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 08:10
259 Самошин Илья Сергеевчи
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 08:04
265 Бровко Александр Александрович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородРуза
Дата01.08.2021 00:47
265 Бровко Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородРуза
Дата28.08.2021 07:29
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
268 Каплан Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
270 Поспелов Никита Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:22
271 Терехов Андрей Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
272 Середин Игорь Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородДмитров
Дата29.07.2021 09:15
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата
273 Панкратов Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосковская область, Рузский городской округ, рабочий посёлок Тучково
Дата
276 Котик Алексей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
281 Швецов Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:47
282 Алтухов Данил Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:21
286 Самылкин Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:51
288 Антонова Карина Сергеевна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
Город Москва
Дата22.08.2021 08:03
300 Лобанов Игорь Евгеньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородНогинск
Дата30.07.2021 15:10
308 Алфёров Александр Анатольевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 05:03
311 Шубаркин Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:49
312 Полушкин Леонид Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата28.08.2021 07:58
313 Соболев Данила Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата02.08.2021 13:19
314 Авинкин Георгий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:02
317 Федулов Константин Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:14
323 Аникин Алексей Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
326 Березин Юрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата25.08.2021 01:40
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата28.08.2021 06:11
333 Киктев Сергей Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск МотоХ
Дата28.08.2021 06:11
337 Савельев Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата01.08.2021 05:27
343 Борисенко Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата27.08.2021 21:04
347 Дроздов Андрей Павлович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград Эндуро Тим
Дата29.07.2021 07:45
349 Мухин Виктор Николаевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата27.08.2021 19:08
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата28.08.2021 05:11
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата03.08.2021 15:56
353 Швангерадзе Владимир Автандилович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородТаруса
Дата03.08.2021 15:56
370 Караев Евгений Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородВидное
Дата28.08.2021 07:56
383 Меньшов Александр Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата28.08.2021 07:58
403 Богданов Фёдор Николаевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМытищи
Дата
404 Абрамова Елена Алексеевна
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
417 Добровольский Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2021 14:03
418 Волченко Дмитрий Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск MotoX
Дата28.08.2021 06:04
420 Сперанский-Подобед Петр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
426 Кемцев Игорь Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЗеленоград
Дата28.08.2021 07:51
444 Пономарев Александр Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДомодедово
Дата28.08.2021 06:50
450 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата07.08.2021 17:28
452 Авинкин Владимир Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:03
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата26.08.2021 17:34
456 Алехин Илья Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата26.08.2021 17:24
457 Черников Алексей Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:04
472 Киселев Вадим Михайлович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
474 Потапов Кирилл Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосковский
Дата29.07.2021 07:10
494 Попондопуло Серёга Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата28.08.2021 07:40
500 Нуфер Евгений Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВолоколамск
Дата28.08.2021 06:33
510 Попов Андрей Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:04
512 Клепнев Дмитрий Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 16:55
513 Борзяков Александр Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородТольятти
Дата
515 Клевцов Павел Андреевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородНахабино
Дата
517 Павлов Егор Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:00
524 Жданов Алексей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2021 15:51
525 Рябцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
531 Комков Даниил Николаевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородОрехово-Зуево
Дата
535 Певнев Иван Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:29
543 Старых Александр Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:48
551 Мафия Александр Сереевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск goBro
Дата28.08.2021 06:04
555 Лузгин Александр Васильевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМенделеево
Дата
570 Лихарев Евгений Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСелятино
Дата28.08.2021 07:14
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСтупино
Дата28.08.2021 07:00
574 Крылов Михаил Юрьевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСтупино
Дата30.07.2021 09:34
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
575 Котлия Денис Харищевич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата29.07.2021 11:49
577 Ившин Денис Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:12
585 Егоров Алексей Павлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата18.08.2021 17:35
593 Боровков Николай Владиславович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата23.08.2021 05:16
602 Строков Егор Романович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЛесной
Дата
611 Ходос Михаил Борисович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
617 Камбаров Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДолгопрудный
Дата
625 Шайнога Сергей Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:48
626 Павлов Никита Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
636 Булычев Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСызрань
Дата28.08.2021 07:42
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:11
663 Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
666 Байкулов Илья Аликович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:08
669 Доброхотов-Майков Дмитрий Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква KlinEnduro
Дата28.08.2021 06:38
677 Митрущенков Дмитрий Валерьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородДесногорск
Дата
686 Клюкин Илья Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСанкт-Петербург
Дата28.08.2021 06:55
693 Синельников Александр Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДубна
Дата25.08.2021 19:13
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМихнево
Дата28.08.2021 07:03
700 Зезюкин Иван Иванович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМихнево
Дата28.08.2021 07:03
712 Летяев Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:01
717 Вовк Максим Игоревич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
721 Слюсарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:05
741 Галицкий Сергей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЛобня
Дата28.08.2021 07:50
747 Царда Юрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
767 Сокурянский Владислав Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
771 Комаров Дмитрий Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:02
777 Бобров Максим Николаевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:27
779 Чуков Евгений Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:27
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
784 Глушков Антон Игоревич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
797 Певеляну Вячеслав Георгиевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосковский
Дата
799 Вырлан Ян Александрович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМОСКВА
Дата
800 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКоролев
Дата28.08.2021 07:23
801 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 15:16
802 Давидовский Дмитрий Леонидович
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 15:16
803 Попова Мария Олеговна
Участвует Да
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 05:25
803 Попова Мария Олеговна
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 05:25
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
804 Жильцов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
805 Старых Александр Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородБронницы
Дата
806 Миронов Данила Константинович
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата
807 Маликов Илья Андреевич
Участвует
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосковская область
Дата
808 Станченко Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосковский
Дата
809 Грязнов Михаил
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТольятти
Дата28.08.2021 07:59
809 Грязнов Михаил
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТольятти
Дата28.08.2021 05:15
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородОдинцово
Дата07.08.2021 06:38
810 Булкин Александр Михайлович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородОдинцово
Дата
811 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородТучково
Дата
812 Орлов Илья Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
813 Гаврилов Артем Михайлович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата27.08.2021 19:01
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
814 Шорников Андрей Александрович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата
815 Баюров Тимур Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСмоленск
Дата28.08.2021 10:54
816 Маслов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата28.08.2021 10:54
817 Петрашко Виктор Витальевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородКлин
Дата28.08.2021 06:39
818 Антонов Артём Ильич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:19
819 Осипов Валерий Николаевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСмоленск
Дата28.08.2021 06:27
820 Сапрыкин Александр Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:31
821 Васильчук Николай Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:34
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:36
822 Чесноков Алексей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:36
823 Случич Артём Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата
824 Доброхотов-Майков Артём Олегович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква KlinEnduro
Дата28.08.2021 06:38
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата23.08.2021 17:57
825 Ретцер Сергей Федорович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:41
826 Макаров Олег Константинович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:44
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородЧехов
Дата28.08.2021 07:26
827 Никитюк Александр Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЧехов
Дата28.08.2021 07:26
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТроицк
Дата28.08.2021 07:32
828 Предков Алексей Игоревич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородТроицк
Дата17.08.2021 19:54
829 Шелковников Евгений Евгевньевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:52
830 Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородХимки
Дата28.08.2021 06:58
831 Дёмкин Дмитрий Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:02
832 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата28.08.2021 07:06
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:57
833 Лушников Алексей Владимирович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата27.08.2021 11:21
834 Орунбаев Руслан Раушанович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородВидное
Дата28.08.2021 07:08
835 Шарапов Анатолий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСнегири
Дата28.08.2021 07:34
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородЗвенигород
Дата28.08.2021 07:10
836 Кожуховский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородЗвенигород
Дата28.08.2021 07:10
837 Протасов Ефим Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородЗарайск
Дата28.08.2021 07:15
838 Богатов Денис Вячеславович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:43
839 Мухин Артем Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородИстра
Дата28.08.2021 07:11
840 Чернилевский Денис Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:16
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:27
841 Федяков Максим Геннадьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:27
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:28
842 Нестеров Виктор Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСерпухов
Дата28.08.2021 07:28
843 Бобкин Вадим Андреевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата28.08.2021 07:30
844 Бобарико Роман Валентинович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСмоленск
Дата28.08.2021 07:33
845 Малыгин Михаил Михайлович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДедовск
Дата28.08.2021 07:34
846 Платонов Александр Валерьевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородДедовск
Дата28.08.2021 07:35
847 Новожилов Роман Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКрасногорск
Дата28.08.2021 07:35
848 Рыбников Вячеслав Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:38
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
Городг Лобня
Дата27.08.2021 13:50
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
Городг Лобня
Дата28.08.2021 07:41
849 Нешта Антон Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городг Лобня
Дата27.08.2021 13:48
850 Грищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 06:56
860 Толстов Алексей Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:09
861 Королёв Андрей Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 08:10
862 Бирюков Владислав Владимирович
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородКубинка
Дата28.08.2021 08:07
876 Лобанов Сергей Валентинович
Участвует Нет
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата27.08.2021 04:44
878 Махров Алексей Андреевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТаруса
Дата28.08.2021 05:09
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата28.08.2021 05:09
880 Завьялов Антон Анатольевич
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородТаруса
Дата03.08.2021 16:15
888 Мелёхин Павел Вячеславович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородТула
Дата
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Нет
КлассЖенщины
ГородМосква
Дата02.08.2021 09:01
902 Холопов Михаил Алексеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 07:06
903 Гугешашвили Георгий, Джордж Епте Тариэлович
Участвует Нет
КлассОпен
ГородТаруса
Дата19.08.2021 07:08
909 Земляной Никита Русланович
Участвует Нет
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата27.08.2021 17:59
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 04:56
910 Лапшин Михаил Игоревич
Участвует Да
КлассЭксперт
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 04:56
911 Боград Виктор Викторович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск
Дата28.08.2021 06:08
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассОпен
ГородСолнечногорск эндуро
Дата28.08.2021 07:54
919 Калашников Павел Сергеевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородСолнечногорск эндуро
Дата28.08.2021 07:54
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
960 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата28.08.2021 05:54
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассОпен
ГородМосква
Дата
979 Каверин Роман Сергеевич
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
986 Рогачев Никита Вадимович
Участвует
КлассСпринт
ГородМосква
Дата
986 Рогачев Никита Вадимович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата31.07.2021 16:51
988 Пальчун Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
Городпос. Новый городок
Дата28.08.2021 06:54
989 Ломакин Сергей Александрович
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородМосква
Дата25.08.2021 14:12
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассСпринт
ГородТучково
Дата28.08.2021 04:59
991 Щеткин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Участвует Да
КлассХобби
ГородТучково
Дата28.08.2021 04:59
999 Зотов Сергей Владимирович
Участвует
КлассХобби
ГородВладимир
Дата